CELLpiggeman
CELL Player Intelligence

piggeman

Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2021-04-27 · Last battle: 2026-10-20 10:54

7d battles 110 Updated 2026-10-20 16:52:01 UTC
30-day AI performance summary Generated 20 Oct 2026

Piggeman: A Formidable Streak with Light Tank Leanings

Piggeman’s recent week perfectly mirrors his past month: a steady 48% winrate across 110 battles, paired with an impressive 2387 average damage and WN8 of 2664 that would make stat padders shed a tear. While his survival rate hovers just under 30%, he’s been exclusively rolling out with less commonly played tanks this past month, shaking up his meta. His current trend suggests experimentation over performance, but the consistency in damage and efficiency means foes shouldn’t sleep on his capability.

Explore player insights →
Recent performance2026-10-14 – 2026-10-20 · UTC · today in progress

piggeman: 7 of 7 days recorded (2026-10-14 – 2026-10-20).

WN82,703Overall
7d WN8 2,664
7d vs previous 7d—
WTR9,557Official rating
Battles62,811Lifetime
7d Battles 110
7d vs previous 7d+110 ↑
7d Win Rate 48.18%
7d vs previous 7d—
7d Avg Dmg 2,387
7d vs previous 7d—
Trees07d tree crimes

Lifetime WN8 covers 99.59% of tracked tank battles. About missing ratings ↗

Compare with the previous 7 daysSee what changed over equal calendar windows

Current: 7 of 7 days recorded (2026-10-14 – 2026-10-20).
Previous: 7 of 7 days recorded (2026-10-07 – 2026-10-13). Today is still in progress.

MetricCurrent2026-10-14 – 2026-10-20Previous2026-10-07 – 2026-10-13Change
Battles1100+110
WN82,664——
Win rate48.18%——
Avg damage2,387——
Player insightsStrengths, watchlist, seven-day movement and badges
Profile type · just for funThe Lighthouse

Keeps finding enemies so everyone else can pretend it was teamwork.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — 2,664 now
Win Rate — 48.18% now
Avg Damage — 2,387 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Battle Furnace110 battles in 7d The Lighthouse1.81 spots/battle in 7d Cleaner1.26 frags/battle in 7d
More performance contextAverage tier, activity pace and custom indices
Average Tier9.49Weighted by 7d tank battles
Battles / Day15.71Per recorded day in selected period
Damage Ratio1.61Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index68.7/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

Trend Deck

Daily performance over the last 7 UTC calendar days. Lines connect recorded results across days without data.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank highlights & playing styleBest and most-used tanks, combat shape and class distribution

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX ELC bis
6,626 · 74 battles · 62.16%
Needs Therapy
M41
575 · 82 battles · 53.66%
7d Comfort Pick
SFAC 105
38 battles · 52.63% · 2,282 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

7-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,387
Win Rate
48.18%
Survival
29.09%
Frags/Battle
1.26
Spots/Battle
1.81
Carry Index
68.7/100

7d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Daily battle logA closer look at each tracked day

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-10-20 6 2,776 50.00% 2,687 2 29 0
2026-10-19 14 3,121 21.43% 2,232 18 55 0
2026-10-18 26 2,393 46.15% 2,366 27 61 0
2026-10-17 22 3,166 40.91% 2,987 39 22 0
2026-10-16 14 2,060 57.14% 2,053 16 20 0
2026-10-15 11 2,372 72.73% 2,433 19 1 0
2026-10-14 17 1,689 58.82% 1,910 18 11 0

Tank Performance

Find your strongest tanks within the same tier and class. Recent results are compared with your lifetime record.

Recent rankings default to 20 battles. Choose “All samples” to see every tank. Select “Same tier & class” to narrow the comparison. Lifetime includes the recent period.

TankTierClassBattlesWN8Lifetime WN8WN8 change vs lifetimeWin rateAvg damage
Miel
8Medium tank3 Small sample4,9704,369+60166.67%3,026
Type 5 H
10Heavy tank1 Small sample4,8262,437+2,389100.00%6,204
Manticore
10Light tank9 Small sample4,7432,651+2,09255.56%2,829
Imbattable
11Heavy tank3 Small sample3,5413,107+43433.33%4,888
MBT-B
10Heavy tank1 Small sample2,9793,454-475100.00%3,785
Pz. Neu
11Heavy tank7 Small sample2,6703,118-44842.86%3,347
Borkenkäfer
11Light tank3 Small sample2,6152,523+9233.33%2,874
SFAC 105
8Tank destroyer38 20+ battles2,5982,404+19452.63%2,282
WZ-219
11Light tank6 Small sample2,4842,014+47033.33%2,159
EBR 105
10Light tank7 Small sample2,0582,172-11414.29%1,509
Hirschkäfer
11Tank destroyer12 Small sample2,0382,922-88475.00%2,549
Durendal
10Medium tank5 Small sample1,7962,529-73320.00%2,514
Strv 107-12
11Tank destroyer4 Small sample1,7752,666-89150.00%2,717
TVP T 50/51
10Medium tank2 Small sample1,4082,616-1,20850.00%1,682
ELC EVEN 90
8Light tank3 Small sample7882,932-2,14433.33%551