VillMann
Role: private · Joined: 2026-05-16 · Last battle: 2026-09-04 06:16
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-04 | 14 | 50.00% | 2,236 | 16 | 29 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 24 | 45.83% | 1,921 | 25 | 41 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 23 | 56.52% | 2,600 | 27 | 29 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 8 | 75.00% | 2,081 | 13 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 20 | 45.00% | 2,678 | 29 | 23 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 12 | 66.67% | 3,194 | 17 | 20 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 15 | 40.00% | 2,419 | 15 | 32 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 22 | 59.09% | 2,823 | 31 | 33 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 16 | 50.00% | 2,062 | 19 | 25 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 19 | 78.95% | 1,934 | 20 | 30 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 4 | 75.00% | 2,586 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 13 | 92.31% | 1,995 | 18 | 21 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 12 | 41.67% | 3,070 | 25 | 19 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,695 | 58.29% | 1,881 | 2,338 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,224 | 50.41% | 1,522 | 1,154 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,187 | 58.55% | 2,242 | 1,617 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,153 | 46.75% | 2,031 | 1,260 | 3 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,135 | 54.10% | 2,091 | 1,501 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,029 | 54.03% | 1,845 | 1,384 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 958 | 54.59% | 690 | 750 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 952 | 57.04% | 2,358 | 1,368 | 4 | |
ASTRON Rexusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 901 | 60.82% | 2,198 | 1,536 | 4 | |
KV-5ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 765 | 45.75% | 860 | 503 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 761 | 59.26% | 2,174 | 1,225 | 4 | ||
B-C 155 58france
|
10 | SPG | 755 | 49.93% | 1,694 | 802 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 749 | 59.01% | 1,740 | 910 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 707 | 47.38% | 1,081 | 619 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 666 | 57.66% | 528 | 573 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 648 | 52.93% | 2,531 | 834 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 598 | 57.36% | 2,746 | 775 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 578 | 52.42% | 2,218 | 651 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 570 | 53.16% | 2,277 | 720 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 561 | 61.68% | 983 | 777 | 4 | ||
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 548 | 50.73% | 2,030 | 554 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 547 | 57.95% | 1,580 | 683 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 542 | 55.54% | 2,404 | 771 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 529 | 59.55% | 2,340 | 779 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 529 | 53.50% | 777 | 447 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 525 | 58.10% | 1,954 | 723 | 4 | ||
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 506 | 57.91% | 1,811 | 677 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 458 | 53.71% | 1,860 | 584 | 4 | ||
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 452 | 57.96% | 1,388 | 445 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 435 | 52.41% | 1,013 | 361 | 4 | |
AMBTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 435 | 56.09% | 2,221 | 683 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 431 | 49.19% | 1,986 | 470 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 419 | 53.46% | 754 | 272 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 411 | 59.61% | 2,280 | 418 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 405 | 58.27% | 1,246 | 583 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 403 | 63.03% | 1,879 | 597 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 382 | 58.90% | 1,460 | 366 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 373 | 56.03% | 2,188 | 514 | 4 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 370 | 50.27% | 1,625 | 347 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 364 | 54.95% | 715 | 304 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 356 | 59.55% | 2,444 | 468 | 4 | ||
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 350 | 45.71% | 2,388 | 436 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 350 | 48.86% | 1,933 | 319 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 349 | 61.89% | 1,781 | 485 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 339 | 58.70% | 1,377 | 636 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 338 | 59.47% | 1,808 | 420 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 335 | 54.93% | 383 | 198 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 335 | 51.64% | 1,433 | 354 | 4 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 333 | 54.05% | 1,281 | 351 | 3 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 327 | 45.26% | 1,568 | 301 | 4 | |
| — | — | 321 | 52.02% | 2,528 | 494 | 4 | ||
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 310 | 57.42% | 1,805 | 431 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 309 | 55.66% | 1,868 | 408 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 309 | 47.57% | 1,795 | 327 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 309 | 54.69% | 998 | 350 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 308 | 63.96% | 2,658 | 539 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 287 | 40.77% | 1,395 | 238 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 286 | 42.31% | 1,726 | 242 | 3 | |
Mielfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 280 | 61.79% | 2,086 | 402 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 278 | 52.16% | 844 | 179 | 4 | ||
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 274 | 58.76% | 1,183 | 227 | 3 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 274 | 55.11% | 2,258 | 309 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 269 | 63.20% | 1,370 | 390 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 262 | 51.91% | 2,238 | 295 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 260 | 53.08% | 2,568 | 322 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 259 | 48.26% | 1,233 | 182 | 3 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 249 | 47.39% | 1,155 | 190 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 247 | 55.06% | 1,535 | 271 | 4 | |
K-91ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 246 | 48.37% | 2,077 | 306 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 246 | 60.98% | 2,340 | 296 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 228 | 43.86% | 860 | 121 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 227 | 54.63% | 2,318 | 298 | 3 | |
Alembicusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 227 | 64.32% | 2,075 | 336 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 223 | 53.81% | 704 | 148 | 4 | |
Saladinuk
|
8 | mediumTank | 217 | 47.00% | 1,556 | 223 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 215 | 55.81% | 2,219 | 223 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 214 | 52.34% | 1,522 | 229 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 213 | 64.79% | 832 | 305 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 211 | 57.82% | 2,198 | 288 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 209 | 51.20% | 1,389 | 226 | 3 | |
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 207 | 54.59% | 242 | 369 | 4 | |
T-34-2china
|
8 | mediumTank | 203 | 54.19% | 919 | 159 | 3 | |
Strv m/42-57sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 203 | 52.71% | 1,128 | 306 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 203 | 55.67% | 1,716 | 246 | 4 | |
Char Mle. 75france
|
9 | lightTank | 201 | 50.25% | 1,259 | 167 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 201 | 51.74% | 1,442 | 143 | 3 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 201 | 56.22% | 771 | 123 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 197 | 48.73% | 981 | 148 | 3 | |
Squallczech
|
8 | lightTank | 196 | 57.14% | 1,188 | 196 | 4 | |
KanJPzgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 195 | 50.26% | 1,194 | 205 | 4 | |
T78usa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 194 | 64.95% | 1,568 | 343 | 4 | |
TL-7usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 194 | 55.67% | 2,343 | 279 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 193 | 46.63% | 956 | 158 | 4 | |
A.P. AMX 30france
|
8 | mediumTank | 192 | 60.42% | 1,912 | 259 | 4 | |
| 7 | mediumTank | 191 | 61.26% | 1,467 | 305 | 4 | ||
VK 28.01 105germany
|
6 | lightTank | 190 | 58.42% | 912 | 216 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 190 | 55.79% | 1,166 | 248 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 190 | 61.05% | 629 | 152 | 4 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 187 | 56.15% | 970 | 297 | 4 | |
Šelmaczech
|
9 | lightTank | 187 | 60.43% | 1,288 | 166 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 187 | 50.80% | 914 | 213 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 184 | 57.07% | 990 | 308 | 4 | |
Type 59 Gchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 183 | 59.56% | 1,912 | 245 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 179 | 56.42% | 865 | 153 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 176 | 53.41% | 759 | 118 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 175 | 54.29% | 2,616 | 275 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 175 | 53.14% | 2,789 | 197 | 3 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 174 | 53.45% | 657 | 91 | 4 | |
UDES 14 5sweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 170 | 52.94% | 1,759 | 201 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 169 | 46.75% | 1,075 | 135 | 3 | |
Gonsalouk
|
8 | heavyTank | 166 | 55.42% | 2,274 | 255 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 165 | 59.39% | 1,745 | 209 | 4 | |
Ares 85usa
|
9 | mediumTank | 164 | 56.71% | 2,075 | 216 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 164 | 53.66% | 843 | 112 | 3 | |
UDES 03 3sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 161 | 55.28% | 2,228 | 208 | 3 | |
Viperaitaly
|
8 | AT-SPG | 160 | 58.13% | 1,964 | 208 | 4 | |
Škoda T 17czech
|
7 | lightTank | 160 | 55.63% | 1,097 | 173 | 4 | |
T-34-1china
|
7 | mediumTank | 159 | 55.97% | 759 | 121 | 4 | |
Ares 75usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 158 | 59.49% | 1,752 | 214 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 158 | 52.53% | 2,122 | 181 | 4 |
VK 30.01 P
M5A1 Stuart
Vz. 55
VillMann Keeps Up the Pressure, But WN8 Drops on Latest Run
VillMann has pumped out 112 battles in the past week and 396 over the last 30 days, mainly rolling out steadfast performers like the STB-1 and Progetto 65 instead of the old Bourrasque favorite. Recent form shows a slight drop: the 7-day winrate still shines at just over 58%, with average damage consistently hovering near 2,470, but WN8 took a hit, dipping to 2,379 from a recently impressive 2,891. This downward trend might mean it’s time to shake up the routine or change tactics.