Vz. 55
1,030 battles
Clan favourite this month · Tier 10 heavyTank
CELL garage intelligence
Tank Pool
Clan-wide tank usage, recent movement, and performance. The table still shows lifetime totals, while the spotlights and arrows focus on recent form.
Tank Spotlights
30-day clan performance by vehicle.
Vz. 55
1,030 battles
Clan favourite this month · Tier 10 heavyTank
Vz. 55
3,193,303 dmg
Most total damage this month · Tier 10 heavyTank
M5 Stuart
81.40%
Best WR, minimum 20 battles · Tier 4 lightTank
M5 Stuart
10,708
Best WN8, minimum 20 battles · Tier 4 lightTank
CELL Tank Pool
Clan-wide tank usage and performance. Click a tank for the deep-dive page.
| Tank | Nation | Tier | Type | Players | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leopard 1
|
germany | 10 | mediumTank | 84 | 49,514 -31 ↓ | +32 ↑ | 55.36% +24.8% ↑ | 2,701 |
Skorpion G
|
germany | 8 | AT-SPG | 63 | 48,432 -2 ↓ | -246 ↓ | 55.94% +6.1% ↑ | 1,972 |
Bourrasque
|
france | 8 | mediumTank | 75 | 48,071 +41 ↑ | +252 ↑ | 60.20% +0.6% ↑ | 2,084 |
Progetto 46
|
italy | 8 | mediumTank | 76 | 47,046 0 → | +1,397 ↑ | 58.82% -14.3% ↓ | 2,006 |
B-C 25 t
|
france | 10 | mediumTank | 86 | 40,468 -137 ↓ | +336 ↑ | 55.56% +8.1% ↑ | 2,502 |
FV215b 183
|
uk | 10 | AT-SPG | 57 | 39,221 -30 ↓ | -168 ↓ | 57.57% -6.9% ↓ | 2,956 |
IS-7
|
ussr | 10 | heavyTank | 86 | 33,400 -36 ↓ | -137 ↓ | 55.77% +5.7% ↑ | 2,458 |
AMX 13 90
|
france | 9 | lightTank | 76 | 33,020 -3 ↓ | 0 → | 54.43% 0 → | 1,185 |
TVP T 50/51
|
czech | 10 | mediumTank | 74 | 31,838 -6 ↓ | -825 ↓ | 55.75% -21.4% ↓ | 2,712 |
Obj. 140
|
ussr | 10 | mediumTank | 83 | 30,692 +5 ↑ | +466 ↑ | 55.13% +17.2% ↑ | 2,509 |
IS-3
|
ussr | 8 | heavyTank | 84 | 29,862 0 → | 0 → | 55.85% 0 → | 1,559 |
T-54
|
ussr | 9 | mediumTank | 84 | 28,943 0 → | 0 → | 56.58% 0 → | 1,915 |
Grille 15
|
germany | 10 | AT-SPG | 72 | 27,869 +5 ↑ | +162 ↑ | 55.29% -2.4% ↓ | 2,732 |
T-10
|
ussr | 9 | heavyTank | 81 | 25,489 0 → | 0 → | 54.52% 0 → | 1,952 |
STB-1
|
japan | 10 | mediumTank | 82 | 25,173 -6 ↓ | -243 ↓ | 55.38% -50.0% ↓ | 2,606 |
T34
|
usa | 8 | heavyTank | 32 | 25,113 0 → | 0 → | 53.80% 0 → | 1,499 |
AMX 50 B
|
france | 10 | heavyTank | 68 | 24,453 -94 ↓ | +322 ↑ | 54.77% +4.3% ↑ | 2,871 |
Leopard PT A
|
germany | 9 | mediumTank | 83 | 23,875 0 → | +831 ↑ | 56.13% 0 → | 2,288 |
KV-85
|
ussr | 6 | heavyTank | 75 | 23,704 0 → | 0 → | 55.36% 0 → | 927 |
KV-1
|
ussr | 5 | heavyTank | 88 | 23,669 -2 ↓ | +16 ↑ | 54.83% -6.7% ↓ | 667 |
T110E5
|
usa | 10 | heavyTank | 78 | 22,922 +12 ↑ | -14 ↓ | 56.05% +5.8% ↑ | 2,686 |
Centurion AX
|
uk | 10 | mediumTank | 71 | 22,666 -18 ↓ | -240 ↓ | 55.07% -63.2% ↓ | 2,605 |
T49
|
usa | 9 | lightTank | 62 | 22,498 -9 ↓ | -995 ↓ | 55.06% +8.6% ↑ | 1,389 |
Hellcat
|
usa | 6 | AT-SPG | 79 | 21,878 0 → | 0 → | 58.71% 0 → | 1,011 |
Škoda T 50
|
czech | 9 | mediumTank | 77 | 21,613 0 → | 0 → | 57.80% 0 → | 2,414 |
EBR 105
|
france | 10 | lightTank | 73 | 21,575 +15 ↑ | -476 ↓ | 54.97% -43.4% ↓ | 1,559 |
SU-130PM
|
ussr | 8 | AT-SPG | 66 | 21,310 -2 ↓ | +960 ↑ | 57.17% +8.3% ↑ | 2,122 |
T26E4
|
usa | 8 | mediumTank | 50 | 20,997 0 → | 0 → | 54.90% 0 → | 1,428 |
E 50
|
germany | 9 | mediumTank | 84 | 20,710 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 56.00% 0 → | 2,173 |
E 50 M
|
germany | 10 | mediumTank | 75 | 20,635 -17 ↓ | +629 ↑ | 55.72% +46.1% ↑ | 2,581 |
M48 Patton
|
usa | 10 | mediumTank | 74 | 20,534 -9 ↓ | 0 → | 55.62% 0 → | 2,612 |
FV4005
|
uk | 10 | AT-SPG | 66 | 20,448 -12 ↓ | +459 ↑ | 55.13% +9.9% ↑ | 2,540 |
E 75
|
germany | 9 | heavyTank | 74 | 20,373 0 → | 0 → | 55.96% 0 → | 2,014 |
T57 Heavy
|
usa | 10 | heavyTank | 81 | 19,984 +9 ↑ | -712 ↓ | 55.34% +20.0% ↑ | 2,799 |
E 100
|
germany | 10 | heavyTank | 72 | 19,820 +3 ↑ | +158 ↑ | 54.99% +3.9% ↑ | 2,545 |
ELC EVEN 90
|
france | 8 | lightTank | 77 | 19,641 -7 ↓ | -2,091 ↓ | 58.58% -3.3% ↓ | 986 |
Progetto 65
|
italy | 10 | mediumTank | 72 | 19,066 -114 ↓ | -45 ↓ | 56.63% -7.0% ↓ | 2,793 |
Type 64
|
china | 6 | lightTank | 65 | 18,760 -38 ↓ | -2,522 ↓ | 58.76% -15.0% ↓ | 966 |
LT-432
|
ussr | 8 | lightTank | 61 | 18,696 -41 ↓ | +233 ↑ | 57.92% -2.0% ↓ | 1,210 |
T29
|
usa | 7 | heavyTank | 77 | 18,683 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 57.26% 0 → | 1,385 |
T67
|
usa | 5 | AT-SPG | 73 | 18,516 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 59.27% 0 → | 802 |
AMX CDC
|
france | 8 | mediumTank | 39 | 18,476 0 → | 0 → | 53.92% 0 → | 1,455 |
E 25
|
germany | 7 | AT-SPG | 44 | 18,355 -13 ↓ | -1,153 ↓ | 60.07% +18.7% ↑ | 1,506 |
IS
|
ussr | 7 | heavyTank | 83 | 17,798 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 54.67% 0 → | 1,103 |
Manticore
|
uk | 10 | lightTank | 57 | 17,673 +32 ↑ | +377 ↑ | 55.75% -0.4% ↓ | 1,523 |
Jg.Pz. E 100
|
germany | 10 | AT-SPG | 59 | 17,564 -5 ↓ | -400 ↓ | 55.63% -39.4% ↓ | 2,725 |
Cromwell
|
uk | 6 | mediumTank | 75 | 17,219 -1 ↓ | +1,443 ↑ | 58.69% +66.7% ↑ | 916 |
EBR 75 FL 10
|
france | 8 | lightTank | 36 | 16,860 -2 ↓ | -816 ↓ | 59.06% +58.3% ↑ | 1,361 |
Rhm.-B. WT
|
germany | 8 | AT-SPG | 76 | 16,640 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 55.61% 0 → | 1,892 |
Bulldog
|
usa | 8 | lightTank | 68 | 16,448 0 → | 0 → | 55.55% 0 → | 1,003 |
T30
|
usa | 9 | AT-SPG | 76 | 16,407 -3 ↓ | +1,020 ↑ | 55.67% 0 → | 2,270 |
Obj. 261
|
ussr | 10 | SPG | 54 | 16,230 +37 ↑ | +291 ↑ | 51.42% -0.8% ↓ | 1,753 |
S. Conqueror
|
uk | 10 | heavyTank | 77 | 16,164 -16 ↓ | -126 ↓ | 56.81% -4.5% ↓ | 2,991 |
M 41 90 GF
|
germany | 8 | lightTank | 41 | 16,160 -2 ↓ | -152 ↓ | 55.83% +2.5% ↑ | 1,160 |
T110E4
|
usa | 10 | AT-SPG | 65 | 15,942 +21 ↑ | +1,034 ↑ | 55.67% +5.6% ↑ | 2,790 |
WT auf Pz. IV
|
germany | 9 | AT-SPG | 72 | 15,807 -3 ↓ | -133 ↓ | 54.62% -13.6% ↓ | 2,277 |
M53/M55
|
usa | 9 | SPG | 58 | 15,757 +16 ↑ | +141 ↑ | 53.15% +11.1% ↑ | 1,656 |
Tiger II
|
germany | 8 | heavyTank | 72 | 15,581 0 → | 0 → | 53.35% 0 → | 1,447 |
Strv 103B
|
sweden | 10 | AT-SPG | 61 | 15,536 -7 ↓ | -1,299 ↓ | 57.38% +20.5% ↑ | 2,954 |
KV-2
|
ussr | 6 | heavyTank | 68 | 15,188 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 57.82% 0 → | 1,024 |
CS-52 LIS
|
poland | 8 | mediumTank | 63 | 15,064 -8 ↓ | -83 ↓ | 58.30% -33.3% ↓ | 1,998 |
Vz. 55
|
czech | 10 | heavyTank | 70 | 14,949 -32 ↓ | +318 ↑ | 56.58% -2.9% ↓ | 3,148 |
T-100 LT
|
ussr | 10 | lightTank | 65 | 14,876 +22 ↑ | -296 ↓ | 55.18% -10.1% ↓ | 1,541 |
Kranvagn
|
sweden | 10 | heavyTank | 72 | 14,595 +11 ↑ | -681 ↓ | 56.17% +2.4% ↑ | 2,934 |
AMX 13 105
|
france | 10 | lightTank | 63 | 14,506 +9 ↑ | -45 ↓ | 54.31% +16.5% ↑ | 1,775 |
AMX ELC bis
|
france | 5 | lightTank | 85 | 14,466 -10 ↓ | +3,644 ↑ | 56.03% -16.7% ↓ | 519 |
Obj. 430U
|
ussr | 10 | mediumTank | 76 | 14,443 -17 ↓ | -60 ↓ | 57.14% +18.4% ↑ | 2,769 |
Centurion 7/1
|
uk | 9 | mediumTank | 69 | 14,400 +2 ↑ | +55 ↑ | 55.57% -15.5% ↓ | 2,068 |
M44
|
usa | 6 | SPG | 72 | 14,378 0 → | 0 → | 52.06% 0 → | 799 |
Tiger I
|
germany | 7 | heavyTank | 69 | 14,150 0 → | +366 ↑ | 54.37% +11.3% ↑ | 1,207 |
B-C 25 t AP
|
france | 9 | mediumTank | 84 | 14,070 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 54.39% 0 → | 1,902 |
Ru 251
|
germany | 9 | lightTank | 54 | 13,975 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 54.36% 0 → | 1,207 |
Conqueror
|
uk | 9 | heavyTank | 82 | 13,742 0 → | 0 → | 57.27% 0 → | 2,268 |
Lorr. 40 t
|
france | 8 | mediumTank | 56 | 13,721 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 56.46% 0 → | 1,875 |
T-44
|
ussr | 8 | mediumTank | 76 | 13,718 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 55.94% 0 → | 1,380 |
M103
|
usa | 9 | heavyTank | 61 | 13,678 0 → | 0 → | 55.18% 0 → | 1,931 |
ISU-152
|
ussr | 8 | AT-SPG | 56 | 13,523 -3 ↓ | 0 → | 54.50% 0 → | 1,817 |
T54E1
|
usa | 9 | heavyTank | 77 | 13,497 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 56.29% 0 → | 2,154 |
WZ-111 1-4
|
china | 9 | heavyTank | 62 | 13,406 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 56.96% 0 → | 2,220 |
T71 DA
|
usa | 7 | lightTank | 53 | 13,270 0 → | 0 → | 56.35% 0 → | 967 |
M46 Patton
|
usa | 9 | mediumTank | 66 | 13,192 -2 ↓ | -2,182 ↓ | 57.06% 0 → | 2,174 |
ShPTK-TVP
|
czech | 8 | AT-SPG | 58 | 13,182 -8 ↓ | +429 ↑ | 58.69% +25.0% ↑ | 2,108 |
AMX 30
|
france | 9 | mediumTank | 56 | 13,173 0 → | +488 ↑ | 57.63% -100.0% ↓ | 2,310 |
T-54 mod. 1
|
ussr | 8 | mediumTank | 40 | 13,039 0 → | 0 → | 58.12% 0 → | 1,637 |
AMX 12 t
|
france | 6 | lightTank | 87 | 12,902 -4 ↓ | 0 → | 55.17% 0 → | 664 |
T26E5 P
|
usa | 8 | heavyTank | 34 | 12,813 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 55.51% 0 → | 1,414 |
Char Futur 4
|
france | 9 | mediumTank | 83 | 12,697 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 59.25% 0 → | 2,552 |
T-54 ltwt.
|
ussr | 9 | lightTank | 56 | 12,627 0 → | 0 → | 55.18% 0 → | 1,367 |
T 55A
|
germany | 9 | mediumTank | 75 | 12,544 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 57.32% 0 → | 2,245 |
Rhm. Pzw.
|
germany | 10 | lightTank | 61 | 12,531 +3 ↑ | +360 ↑ | 53.70% +19.2% ↑ | 1,679 |
AMX 13 75
|
france | 7 | lightTank | 81 | 12,439 -7 ↓ | -1,181 ↓ | 55.29% +33.3% ↑ | 878 |
Obj. 277
|
ussr | 10 | heavyTank | 69 | 12,371 -7 ↓ | -79 ↓ | 56.18% +6.7% ↑ | 2,827 |
AMX 50 100
|
france | 8 | heavyTank | 70 | 12,326 0 → | 0 → | 54.39% 0 → | 1,647 |
T-62A
|
ussr | 10 | mediumTank | 44 | 12,194 -13 ↓ | -133 ↓ | 54.12% +46.7% ↑ | 2,466 |
AMX 50 120
|
france | 9 | heavyTank | 65 | 11,880 0 → | 0 → | 54.26% 0 → | 2,062 |
60TP
|
poland | 10 | heavyTank | 74 | 11,856 0 → | +148 ↑ | 57.15% -6.7% ↓ | 2,989 |
WZ-132
|
china | 8 | lightTank | 48 | 11,693 -16 ↓ | -622 ↓ | 54.96% +5.0% ↑ | 1,136 |
Strv S1
|
sweden | 8 | AT-SPG | 41 | 11,688 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 58.53% 0 → | 2,086 |
G.W. Panther
|
germany | 7 | SPG | 52 | 11,622 0 → | 0 → | 51.81% 0 → | 1,248 |
Kpz 50 t
|
germany | 9 | mediumTank | 50 | 11,612 0 → | 0 → | 61.85% 0 → | 2,685 |
Standard B
|
italy | 9 | mediumTank | 73 | 11,529 0 → | 0 → | 57.98% 0 → | 2,496 |
UDES 15/16
|
sweden | 10 | mediumTank | 72 | 11,325 -70 ↓ | -134 ↓ | 57.32% -10.5% ↓ | 2,927 |
Type 61
|
japan | 9 | mediumTank | 73 | 11,313 0 → | 0 → | 56.40% 0 → | 2,189 |
Maus
|
germany | 10 | heavyTank | 74 | 11,278 -40 ↓ | +1,447 ↑ | 57.15% +13.2% ↑ | 2,571 |
T32
|
usa | 8 | heavyTank | 69 | 11,259 0 → | 0 → | 55.34% 0 → | 1,526 |
Škoda T 56
|
czech | 8 | heavyTank | 60 | 10,849 -14 ↓ | +1,464 ↑ | 60.66% +7.9% ↑ | 2,392 |
Pz. IV H
|
germany | 5 | mediumTank | 71 | 10,750 0 → | 0 → | 53.06% 0 → | 508 |
M40/M43
|
usa | 8 | SPG | 68 | 10,746 0 → | 0 → | 53.22% 0 → | 1,484 |
Type 59
|
china | 8 | mediumTank | 31 | 10,734 -1 ↓ | -791 ↓ | 57.91% 0 → | 1,568 |
T-34-3
|
china | 8 | mediumTank | 28 | 10,654 0 → | 0 → | 57.31% 0 → | 1,788 |
CS-63
|
poland | 10 | mediumTank | 65 | 10,636 -2 ↓ | -11 ↓ | 56.32% -41.7% ↓ | 2,629 |
Obj. 260
|
ussr | 10 | heavyTank | 62 | 10,562 +9 ↑ | +268 ↑ | 57.18% -30.0% ↓ | 2,887 |
121
|
china | 10 | mediumTank | 42 | 10,464 -17 ↓ | -443 ↓ | 54.49% +0.5% ↑ | 2,501 |
Type 62
|
china | 7 | lightTank | 40 | 10,398 +9 ↑ | +2,265 ↑ | 56.30% +22.6% ↑ | 964 |
Jagdtiger
|
germany | 9 | AT-SPG | 49 | 10,133 0 → | 0 → | 54.56% 0 → | 2,158 |
| Tank | — | — | — | 51 | 10,032 0 → | 0 → | 53.83% 0 → | 2,376 |
703 II (122)
|
ussr | 8 | heavyTank | 61 | 9,964 +37 ↑ | +331 ↑ | 61.03% -48.7% ↓ | 2,150 |
WZ-120
|
china | 9 | mediumTank | 42 | 9,949 -3 ↓ | -755 ↓ | 55.68% +7.1% ↑ | 1,907 |
M5A1 Stuart
|
china | 4 | lightTank | 62 | 9,856 -11 ↓ | 0 → | 64.99% 0 → | 784 |
Centurion I
|
uk | 8 | mediumTank | 66 | 9,693 0 → | 0 → | 56.22% 0 → | 1,391 |
T-34
|
ussr | 5 | mediumTank | 73 | 9,548 0 → | 0 → | 55.62% 0 → | 529 |
SU-122-44
|
ussr | 7 | AT-SPG | 38 | 9,484 0 → | 0 → | 56.57% 0 → | 1,335 |
Kpz 07 RH
|
germany | 8 | mediumTank | 43 | 9,475 +23 ↑ | -1,980 ↓ | 58.68% -25.0% ↓ | 1,832 |
WZ-111
|
china | 8 | heavyTank | 22 | 9,463 0 → | 0 → | 59.85% 0 → | 1,791 |
Panther II
|
germany | 8 | mediumTank | 73 | 9,462 0 → | 0 → | 53.01% 0 → | 1,319 |
IS-6
|
ussr | 8 | heavyTank | 32 | 9,432 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 58.97% 0 → | 1,786 |
Obj. 279 (e)
|
ussr | 10 | heavyTank | 35 | 9,407 -14 ↓ | -563 ↓ | 61.53% -42.1% ↓ | 3,342 |
Obj. 704
|
ussr | 9 | AT-SPG | 47 | 9,357 0 → | 0 → | 55.30% 0 → | 2,398 |
Chaffee
|
usa | 5 | lightTank | 63 | 9,352 +3 ↑ | 0 → | 57.86% 0 → | 562 |
AMX M4 54
|
france | 10 | heavyTank | 60 | 9,282 +9 ↑ | +235 ↑ | 56.00% -7.4% ↓ | 2,976 |
FCM 50 t
|
france | 8 | heavyTank | 24 | 9,223 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 55.16% 0 → | 1,560 |
T-34-85M
|
ussr | 6 | mediumTank | 65 | 9,177 -3 ↓ | -919 ↓ | 61.84% -7.6% ↓ | 1,284 |
Obj. 430
|
ussr | 9 | mediumTank | 73 | 9,171 0 → | +367 ↑ | 59.13% +12.5% ↑ | 2,376 |
T37
|
usa | 6 | lightTank | 68 | 9,154 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 57.06% 0 → | 772 |
JPanther
|
germany | 7 | AT-SPG | 54 | 9,102 0 → | 0 → | 52.71% 0 → | 1,126 |
Obj. 268
|
ussr | 10 | AT-SPG | 43 | 9,064 +5 ↑ | +205 ↑ | 56.08% +2.8% ↑ | 2,895 |
T92 HMC
|
usa | 10 | SPG | 45 | 9,028 -5 ↓ | +340 ↑ | 50.63% +28.8% ↑ | 1,785 |
G.W. Tiger
|
germany | 9 | SPG | 32 | 8,974 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 50.64% 0 → | 1,609 |
VK 36.01 H
|
germany | 6 | heavyTank | 54 | 8,930 -19 ↓ | 0 → | 56.09% 0 → | 843 |
T20
|
usa | 7 | mediumTank | 72 | 8,887 0 → | 0 → | 58.88% 0 → | 1,310 |
SU-100
|
ussr | 6 | AT-SPG | 69 | 8,869 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 56.40% 0 → | 942 |
Comet
|
uk | 7 | mediumTank | 68 | 8,824 0 → | 0 → | 57.34% 0 → | 1,160 |
Löwe
|
germany | 8 | heavyTank | 49 | 8,805 0 → | 0 → | 56.59% 0 → | 1,643 |
T-34-85
|
ussr | 6 | mediumTank | 53 | 8,702 0 → | 0 → | 55.32% 0 → | 814 |
IS-4
|
ussr | 10 | heavyTank | 53 | 8,642 +6 ↑ | -845 ↓ | 56.34% -1.3% ↓ | 2,585 |
SU-152
|
ussr | 7 | AT-SPG | 58 | 8,631 0 → | 0 → | 53.78% 0 → | 1,099 |
M4A1 Rev.
|
france | 8 | mediumTank | 46 | 8,591 0 → | 0 → | 56.99% 0 → | 1,768 |
STA-1
|
japan | 8 | mediumTank | 73 | 8,584 0 → | 0 → | 56.28% 0 → | 1,576 |
Emil II
|
sweden | 9 | heavyTank | 67 | 8,509 0 → | 0 → | 57.83% 0 → | 2,361 |
WZ-120-1 FT
|
china | 8 | AT-SPG | 43 | 8,424 0 → | 0 → | 61.46% 0 → | 2,129 |