kittelhans
Role: private · Joined: 2017-02-27 · Last battle: 2026-08-23 18:18
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 14 | 21.43% | 1,761 | 16 | 26 | 55 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 1,126 | 54.80% | 1,046 | 911 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 925 | 52.54% | 1,572 | 845 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 671 | 49.63% | 1,601 | 566 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 643 | 58.16% | 1,570 | 759 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 638 | 55.96% | 1,984 | 833 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 597 | 52.43% | 1,541 | 666 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 592 | 58.11% | 951 | 559 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 526 | 57.98% | 1,020 | 551 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 503 | 55.67% | 2,126 | 612 | 4 | ||
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 498 | 48.19% | 476 | 325 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 492 | 51.22% | 934 | 590 | 0 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 443 | 57.34% | 2,189 | 611 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 436 | 58.03% | 2,210 | 568 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 433 | 50.35% | 1,009 | 307 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 405 | 55.56% | 2,063 | 557 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 394 | 53.05% | 2,652 | 570 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 386 | 58.55% | 2,254 | 544 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 378 | 55.82% | 2,690 | 532 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 377 | 48.28% | 1,454 | 447 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 374 | 56.68% | 2,434 | 594 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 363 | 47.93% | 1,224 | 339 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 361 | 44.60% | 764 | 269 | 0 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 314 | 51.91% | 1,811 | 331 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 311 | 62.70% | 1,243 | 428 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 297 | 52.86% | 1,698 | 324 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 294 | 46.94% | 244 | 119 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 285 | 55.44% | 1,834 | 332 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 275 | 57.09% | 1,366 | 290 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 268 | 54.85% | 2,605 | 412 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 268 | 51.12% | 1,596 | 324 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 264 | 56.82% | 1,865 | 285 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 258 | 53.10% | 2,465 | 394 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 255 | 55.69% | 2,354 | 391 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 254 | 50.39% | 562 | 215 | 1 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 246 | 59.35% | 1,732 | 304 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 237 | 48.52% | 2,195 | 288 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 235 | 57.87% | 1,350 | 245 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 232 | 58.19% | 1,000 | 275 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 232 | 59.91% | 1,961 | 220 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 223 | 54.71% | 2,039 | 238 | 3 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 219 | 49.32% | 2,033 | 230 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 219 | 51.60% | 1,992 | 219 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 218 | 55.05% | 2,002 | 242 | 3 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 214 | 52.80% | 2,084 | 286 | 4 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 211 | 57.35% | 202 | 94 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 207 | 52.17% | 525 | 137 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 206 | 55.83% | 2,013 | 252 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 204 | 50.49% | 1,850 | 275 | 4 | ||
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 196 | 54.08% | 2,326 | 277 | 4 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 195 | 57.44% | 2,045 | 268 | 3 | |
Lorr. 155 50france
|
7 | SPG | 185 | 49.73% | 1,815 | 238 | 3 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 183 | 62.30% | 865 | 211 | 4 | |
AMX AC 46france
|
7 | AT-SPG | 181 | 54.14% | 1,198 | 164 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 178 | 54.49% | 1,900 | 195 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 177 | 45.20% | 341 | 117 | 0 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 177 | 58.76% | 2,046 | 269 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 176 | 46.02% | 1,526 | 168 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 167 | 40.72% | 1,041 | 166 | 3 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 165 | 52.12% | 1,615 | 158 | 4 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 163 | 57.06% | 1,644 | 180 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 159 | 55.97% | 525 | 130 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 157 | 56.05% | 2,505 | 234 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 157 | 52.87% | 1,949 | 178 | 3 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 154 | 46.10% | 1,980 | 161 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 151 | 53.64% | 1,115 | 180 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 149 | 46.98% | 984 | 149 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 148 | 56.76% | 1,393 | 163 | 4 | |
MT-25ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 146 | 58.22% | 427 | 99 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 145 | 57.93% | 1,671 | 167 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 144 | 60.42% | 1,460 | 123 | 4 | ||
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 141 | 46.81% | 795 | 80 | 3 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 141 | 54.61% | 1,489 | 128 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 140 | 63.57% | 1,153 | 139 | 4 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 133 | 58.65% | 1,704 | 146 | 3 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 133 | 60.90% | 622 | 131 | 0 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 132 | 50.00% | 1,091 | 122 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 129 | 50.39% | 1,424 | 159 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 125 | 57.60% | 1,887 | 159 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 115 | 54.78% | 1,648 | 103 | 4 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 115 | 47.83% | 508 | 61 | 3 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 113 | 56.64% | 1,676 | 108 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 113 | 53.10% | 970 | 129 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 111 | 56.76% | 1,414 | 125 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 109 | 48.62% | 1,104 | 85 | 4 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 109 | 52.29% | 1,587 | 131 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 108 | 53.70% | 416 | 63 | 4 | |
HWK 12germany
|
8 | lightTank | 107 | 46.73% | 771 | 79 | 3 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 107 | 43.93% | 534 | 90 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 106 | 63.21% | 2,550 | 111 | 3 | |
Pz. 38 nAgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 105 | 41.90% | 83 | 23 | 0 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 105 | 56.19% | 2,007 | 132 | 4 | |
Wespegermany
|
3 | SPG | 104 | 43.27% | 250 | 79 | 0 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 103 | 48.54% | 2,055 | 99 | 3 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 103 | 49.51% | 853 | 99 | 3 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 100 | 53.00% | 1,220 | 113 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 100 | 63.00% | 1,129 | 100 | 4 | |
110china
|
8 | heavyTank | 98 | 48.98% | 1,756 | 112 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 94 | 60.64% | 1,517 | 107 | 4 | |
A-44ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 94 | 58.51% | 1,239 | 139 | 4 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 92 | 45.65% | 1,042 | 86 | 3 | |
LHMTVuk
|
8 | lightTank | 90 | 53.33% | 874 | 68 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 (t)germany
|
3 | lightTank | 89 | 58.43% | 118 | 31 | 0 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 89 | 51.69% | 1,416 | 126 | 4 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 88 | 45.45% | 156 | 43 | 0 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 88 | 61.36% | 2,821 | 138 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 88 | 56.82% | 516 | 90 | 3 | |
112china
|
8 | heavyTank | 87 | 58.62% | 1,512 | 78 | 4 | |
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 85 | 54.12% | 1,527 | 111 | 4 | |
P.43 teritaly
|
7 | mediumTank | 85 | 52.94% | 1,243 | 101 | 3 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 84 | 53.57% | 970 | 59 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 84 | 55.95% | 2,120 | 79 | 3 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 84 | 47.62% | 2,119 | 114 | 3 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 83 | 49.40% | 1,547 | 56 | 3 | ||
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 81 | 60.49% | 1,266 | 95 | 3 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 81 | 54.32% | 1,107 | 109 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 80 | 48.75% | 2,150 | 106 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 80 | 57.50% | 1,187 | 90 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 79 | 65.82% | 2,287 | 83 | 3 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 78 | 61.54% | 1,065 | 87 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 78 | 55.13% | 2,103 | 71 | 3 |
Nashorn
Pz. 38 nA
EBR 75 FL 10
Hot Damage, Cold Winrate: A Lethal Juxtaposition
In the latest week, kittelhans hit hard with an impressive average of over 1700 damage and a juicy WN8 cresting above 2100, but those statistics can’t disguise the iceberg of a 21% winrate—your teammates might need therapy. Over the past month, versatility shines with a spread of tanks rather than just the old favorites, yet French lights and premium heavies weren’t center stage this time. Despite showing serious firepower, the trend suggests you’re either fighting hard alone or need to bribe your team for better results.