CELL Player Intelligence

guts660p

Role: recruit · Joined: 2026-09-02 · Last battle: 2026-09-01 14:43

Account 687739644 API refresh 2026-09-03 14:52:02 30d battles 0 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Silent Garage

Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN81,962Overall
30d WN8
vs previous 7d
WTR7,144Official rating
Battles3,079Lifetime
30d Battles 0
7d pace0 →
30d Win Rate
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average TierWeighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day30d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.39Lifetime dealt / received
Carry IndexWN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Waiting for at least two daily delta rows.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Waiting for at least two daily delta rows.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Waiting for at least two daily delta rows.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Waiting for at least two daily delta rows.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 13 75
3,782 · 30 battles · 66.67%
Needs Therapy
Saladin
1,123 · 138 battles · 47.83%
30d Comfort Pick Waiting for 30d data
This fills after vehicle daily deltas exist.

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
Win Rate
Survival
Frags/Battle
Spots/Battle
Carry Index

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Waiting for vehicle delta data.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 955 2,225 54.55% 1,796 1,121 4
10 mediumTank 519 1,680 53.37% 2,276 444 4
9 mediumTank 372 1,473 48.39% 1,795 316 3
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 322 2,985 57.14% 2,408 435 4
Projet Louisfrance
9 lightTank 282 46.81% 1,063 176 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 145 2,077 51.72% 2,276 169 3
8 mediumTank 138 1,123 47.83% 1,055 82 1
7 mediumTank 60 1,315 58.33% 902 45 2
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 45 1,591 48.89% 916 23 3
6 mediumTank 44 1,498 63.64% 738 41 2
TS-6usa
9 heavyTank 41 53.66% 1,472 17 3
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 30 3,782 66.67% 1,288 38 3
Leoxfrance
9 mediumTank 29 41.38% 1,547 25 2
TS-54usa
8 heavyTank 20 1,539 50.00% 1,405 20 3
AECuk
5 mediumTank 19 1,162 47.37% 598 13 2
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 19 3,423 63.16% 1,014 21 3
4 lightTank 11 821 63.64% 269 1 1
StuG III Bgermany
4 AT-SPG 9 2,838 77.78% 848 11 2
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 6 1,431 66.67% 915 3 1
3 lightTank 4 621 25.00% 179 3 1
1 lightTank 2 4,174 50.00% 610 4 3
Pz. III Jgermany
4 mediumTank 2 2,337 0.00% 757 1 0
FCM 36france
2 lightTank 1 1,237 0.00% 333 0 0
2 lightTank 1 11,077 100.00% 1,448 3 3
5 heavyTank 1 430 0.00% 335 1 0
Pz. III Egermany
3 lightTank 1 8,858 100.00% 1,385 4 2
AMX 40france
4 lightTank 1 1,655 0.00% 456 0 0