CELL Player Intelligence

MaxClansy

Role: private · Joined: 2025-08-01 · Last battle: 2026-08-23 00:05

Account 706690001 API refresh 2026-09-04 21:02:03 30d battles 30 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

MaxClansy Gets Sneaky and Selective in Recent Skirmishes

MaxClansy has recently completed 30 battles in the past week, sticking to that same tally for the month and apparently focusing quality over quantity. Sporting a steady 56.67% winrate and a somewhat tepid 1343 average damage, the recent WN8 of 1089 shows a dip compared to the roaring 2010 from earlier in the month. The last 30 days saw MaxClansy dedicate time to a narrow roster, indicating some tank discipline. This consistency in battles played may suggest a deliberate, more measured approach on the battlefield.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Tree Criminal63 trees in 30d The Lighthouse2.40 spots/battle in 30d
WN82,317Overall
30d WN8 1,088
vs previous 7d
WTR8,368Official rating
Battles2,885Lifetime
30d Battles 30
7d pace-30 ↓
30d Win Rate 56.67%
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg 1,343
vs previous 7d
Trees6330d tree crimes
Average Tier9.20Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day1.0030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.25Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index44.3/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 12 t
5,065 · 57 battles · 61.40%
Needs Therapy
EBR 105
1,401 · 35 battles · 54.29%
30d Comfort Pick
T30
3 battles · 100.00% · 2,180 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,343
Win Rate
56.67%
Survival
10.00%
Frags/Battle
0.83
Spots/Battle
2.40
Carry Index
44.3/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 0 0 0 0
2026-09-01 0 0 0 0
2026-08-31 0 0 0 0
2026-08-30 0 0 0 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 0 0 0 0
2026-08-27 0 0 0 0
2026-08-26 0 0 0 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 0 0 0 0
2026-08-23 30 1,088 56.67% 1,343 25 72 63
2026-08-22 0 2,197 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
8 heavyTank 218 1,910 50.00% 1,625 231 3
110china
8 heavyTank 207 2,764 50.24% 1,975 239 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 134 1,404 50.00% 751 93 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 131 2,057 50.38% 2,019 132 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 127 1,910 41.73% 2,294 114 4
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 100 2,185 50.00% 2,875 104 4
BZ-68china
9 heavyTank 100 1,741 56.00% 1,886 87 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 98 2,013 50.00% 1,159 86 4
T-34-2china
8 mediumTank 92 1,827 50.00% 1,274 81 4
EBR Hotch.france
7 lightTank 91 2,473 51.65% 859 107 4
TS-54usa
8 heavyTank 86 2,040 59.30% 1,742 93 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 85 2,746 61.18% 2,991 107 4
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 83 1,810 50.60% 1,222 94 4
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 80 1,984 56.25% 896 68 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 74 2,199 50.00% 1,253 83 4
9 mediumTank 74 2,440 50.00% 2,211 83 3
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 66 2,884 60.61% 1,613 117 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 59 2,758 55.93% 1,187 83 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 57 5,065 61.40% 1,101 102 4
8 mediumTank 55 2,225 56.36% 1,493 70 4
Obj. 257ussr
9 heavyTank 55 2,675 67.27% 2,193 76 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 54 2,197 51.85% 1,589 59 3
BZ-166china
8 heavyTank 48 2,017 62.50% 1,493 46 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 45 2,789 64.44% 2,391 83 3
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 45 2,456 57.78% 2,442 58 4
BZ-58china
7 heavyTank 44 1,627 61.36% 1,198 33 2
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 41 3,700 60.98% 1,225 54 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 39 2,124 61.54% 2,141 44 4
AMD 178Bfrance
6 lightTank 38 3,045 63.16% 717 48 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 36 2,697 63.89% 1,851 47 3
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 35 1,401 54.29% 1,129 22 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 33 2,399 66.67% 1,438 37 4
8 AT-SPG 31 2,515 67.74% 1,980 38 4
7 AT-SPG 30 2,593 63.33% 1,494 48 4
T1usa
5 heavyTank 29 3,350 65.52% 1,227 45 3
6 AT-SPG 27 2,674 55.56% 1,284 36 4
5 AT-SPG 26 1,551 50.00% 622 26 3
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 25 2,260 64.00% 1,084 36 4
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 24 2,990 50.00% 1,828 33 3
T6usa
4 mediumTank 23 3,952 82.61% 1,165 53 3
Brennosfrance
8 heavyTank 20 50.00% 1,415 16 3
Tiger 131germany
6 heavyTank 20 2,746 60.00% 1,283 33 3
T-34-1china
7 mediumTank 18 2,214 72.22% 1,292 20 3
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 14 2,270 64.29% 2,619 12 3
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 14 1,750 50.00% 1,680 15 2
ISussr
7 heavyTank 14 2,963 50.00% 1,831 21 4
10 heavyTank 10 2,658 60.00% 3,115 16 2
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 10 490 50.00% 468 2 1
M6usa
6 heavyTank 8 6,172 75.00% 2,358 21 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 5 2,162 80.00% 2,126 7 2
10 mediumTank 4 2,009 50.00% 2,454 3 2
BZ-79china
11 heavyTank 2 100.00% 3,868 5 2
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 1 2,582 100.00% 3,059 1 1