Recent WN8
983Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 38 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nahoul | 120 | 51.67% | 2,387 | 104 | 1 | |
| Raltahook | 488 | 54.71% | 2,026 | 491 | 19 | |
| Toek213 | 391 | 57.54% | 1,846 | 438 | 24 | |
| 4ToRk | 514 | 52.14% | 1,971 | 565 | 20 | |
| Karjis91 | 347 | 55.04% | 1,949 | 332 | 13 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 535 | 51.59% | 1,985 | 499 | 26 | |
| macadi | 1,343 | 55.03% | 1,769 | 1,472 | 53 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 16 | 56.25% | 1,788 | 14 | 1 | |
| Kanno23 | 110 | 59.09% | 1,847 | 119 | 2 | |
| tronlicious | 222 | 52.70% | 1,834 | 205 | 7 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dreaming_Hermit | 1,783 | 52.89% | |
| Die007007 | 1,376 | 53.27% | |
| macadi | 1,343 | 55.03% | |
| rancidpunk | 965 | 56.68% | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 535 | 51.59% | |
| 4ToRk | 514 | 52.14% | |
| Raltahook | 488 | 54.71% | |
| piggeman | 470 | 55.74% | |
| Toek213 | 391 | 57.54% | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 373 | 53.08% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Die007007 | 11 | 1,308 | |
| azazu | 7 | 1,294 | |
| S4ED | 5 | 1,388 | |
| piggeman | 5 | 1,013 | |
| Ghostyfear | 4 | 416 | |
| Fatum07 | 2 | 1,171 | |
| ntava | 1 | 1,654 | |
| PIanetarian | 1 | 1,472 | |
| Bielsteed | 1 | 645 | |
| VillMann | 1 | 174 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
G.W. Tiger
8,974 battles · WN8 1,754
212A
7,188 battles · WN8 1,766
B-C 155 55
6,216 battles · WN8 1,854
FV3805
3,618 battles · WN8 1,747