Recent WN8
1,923Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 56 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R4Ml | 103 | 69.90% | 3,921 | 160 | 152 | |
| olegwwwoleg | 28 | 60.71% | 3,589 | 38 | 34 | |
| Ghostyfear | 190 | 59.47% | 3,412 | 281 | 274 | |
| Excelsior08 | 188 | 67.02% | 3,344 | 266 | 259 | |
| nahoul | 27 | 59.26% | 3,761 | 36 | 31 | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 75 | 65.33% | 3,320 | 108 | 107 | |
| eu_eithne | 195 | 60.00% | 3,351 | 251 | 310 | |
| SYPERbolt | 52 | 75.00% | 3,125 | 78 | 77 | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 152 | 57.89% | 3,232 | 207 | 221 | |
| the_excitiwka | 89 | 62.92% | 3,228 | 125 | 89 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| BorgCube___ | 239 | 59.41% | |
| eu_eithne | 195 | 60.00% | |
| Ghostyfear | 190 | 59.47% | |
| Excelsior08 | 188 | 67.02% | |
| Drtic777 | 182 | 52.20% | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 152 | 57.89% | |
| S4ED | 132 | 50.76% | |
| Panzer0213 | 113 | 47.79% | |
| VillMann | 107 | 50.47% | |
| R4Ml | 103 | 69.90% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| BorgCube___ | 24 | 2,608 | |
| the_excitiwka | 16 | 2,800 | |
| MrSadFlute | 8 | 2,209 | |
| Toek213 | 6 | 2,591 | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 2 | 3,183 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
IS-7
33,400 battles · WN8 2,456
AMX 50 B
24,453 battles · WN8 2,741
T110E5
22,927 battles · WN8 2,594
T57 Heavy
19,984 battles · WN8 2,591
E 100
19,826 battles · WN8 2,360
S. Conqueror
16,165 battles · WN8 2,858