Recent WN8
3,304Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 3 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| boomnzoom | 3,166 | 59.67% | 868 | 6,902 | 1,995 | |
| Toek213 | 69 | 57.97% | 625 | 186 | 108 | |
| Panzer0213 | 174 | 56.32% | 559 | 362 | 342 | |
| JPKERR | 30 | 46.67% | 633 | 56 | 42 | |
| nahoul | 90 | 62.22% | 562 | 191 | 96 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 88 | 65.91% | 551 | 181 | 89 | |
| el_L0bo | 160 | 65.00% | 503 | 301 | 132 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 23 | 60.87% | 480 | 45 | 33 | |
| macadi | 48 | 58.33% | 497 | 97 | 34 | |
| MrSadFlute | 35 | 71.43% | 435 | 70 | 35 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| boomnzoom | 3,166 | 59.67% | |
| Panzer0213 | 174 | 56.32% | |
| el_L0bo | 160 | 65.00% | |
| squish_ | 155 | 46.45% | |
| nahoul | 90 | 62.22% | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 88 | 65.91% | |
| Toek213 | 69 | 57.97% | |
| Hexen | 55 | 70.91% | |
| Velvienreiz | 54 | 55.56% | |
| Synjacobra | 52 | 65.38% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| boomnzoom | 2 | 1,036 | |
| nahoul | 1 | 528 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Marder II
2,627 battles · WN8 843
T56 GMC
1,598 battles · WN8 1,070
UE 57
678 battles · WN8 758
Ikv 72
517 battles · WN8 862
M3G FT
49 battles · WN8 954
SU-76I
35 battles · WN8 2,812