Recent WN8
6,555Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 19 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _RNGeezus_ | 51 | 74.51% | 1,445 | 166 | 246 | |
| rancidpunk | 3,972 | 67.12% | 1,016 | 8,193 | 6,806 | |
| Die007007 | 2,871 | 69.31% | 829 | 5,200 | 6,698 | |
| Hexen | 651 | 74.35% | 754 | 1,161 | 1,834 | |
| Dreaming_Hermit | 50 | 46.00% | 640 | 94 | 134 | |
| CaptainFrost | 12 | 50.00% | 742 | 19 | 17 | |
| Zolle131 | 24 | 66.67% | 570 | 50 | 54 | |
| wor3ch | 17 | 52.94% | 633 | 19 | 41 | |
| Kasevir | 18 | 55.56% | 556 | 18 | 42 | |
| MrSadFlute | 131 | 51.91% | 490 | 165 | 424 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| rancidpunk | 3,972 | 67.12% | |
| Die007007 | 2,871 | 69.31% | |
| Hexen | 651 | 74.35% | |
| Hoolsten | 132 | 50.00% | |
| MrSadFlute | 131 | 51.91% | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 108 | 50.00% | |
| JimboMeloun1 | 106 | 51.89% | |
| SYPERbolt | 97 | 50.52% | |
| BacHa4a | 95 | 63.16% | |
| PIanetarian | 82 | 46.34% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Die007007 | 16 | 1,154 | |
| rancidpunk | 2 | 765 | |
| CaptainFrost | 1 | 1,024 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Luchs
7,749 battles · WN8 2,285
Pz. 38 nA
4,256 battles · WN8 1,619
M5 Stuart
4,119 battles · WN8 2,311
AMX 40
2,049 battles · WN8 880
Cruiser IV
2,001 battles · WN8 1,859
Valentine II
1,794 battles · WN8 2,370