Recent WN8
1,668Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 3 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oechsle_1 | 29 | 58.62% | 1,166 | 50 | 43 | |
| BorgCube___ | 70 | 52.86% | 1,097 | 99 | 136 | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 83 | 61.45% | 1,099 | 105 | 127 | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 33 | 69.70% | 1,003 | 48 | 46 | |
| Panzer0213 | 55 | 50.91% | 1,032 | 80 | 53 | |
| JPKERR | 12 | 66.67% | 908 | 21 | 18 | |
| Fatum07 | 18 | 77.78% | 758 | 25 | 17 | |
| XebrithilX | 17 | 35.29% | 892 | 16 | 17 | |
| VillMann | 21 | 47.62% | 777 | 18 | 27 | |
| rancidpunk | 39 | 71.79% | 718 | 37 | 32 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sir_Lunchalot | 83 | 61.45% | |
| BorgCube___ | 70 | 52.86% | |
| Panzer0213 | 55 | 50.91% | |
| rancidpunk | 39 | 71.79% | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 33 | 69.70% | |
| Oechsle_1 | 29 | 58.62% | |
| M4TTEK | 24 | 50.00% | |
| VillMann | 21 | 47.62% | |
| Fatum07 | 18 | 77.78% | |
| XebrithilX | 17 | 35.29% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 2 | 743 | |
| Fatum07 | 1 | 925 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
KV-1
23,669 battles · WN8 1,672
Churchill III
7,898 battles · WN8 1,984
T1
6,131 battles · WN8 1,582
BDR G1 B
5,146 battles · WN8 2,032
Churchill I
3,904 battles · WN8 1,606
O-I Exp.
3,761 battles · WN8 2,510