Recent WN8
2,568Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 10 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JimboMeloun1 | 124 | 75.81% | 2,968 | 238 | 163 | |
| Ghostyfear | 137 | 62.04% | 2,903 | 211 | 214 | |
| Excelsior08 | 248 | 57.26% | 2,673 | 349 | 439 | |
| piggeman | 60 | 70.00% | 2,435 | 93 | 96 | |
| BurningTheLemon | 252 | 64.29% | 2,620 | 399 | 349 | |
| olegwwwoleg | 19 | 57.89% | 2,378 | 30 | 34 | |
| ntava | 123 | 57.72% | 2,363 | 177 | 167 | |
| Aquillax | 128 | 59.38% | 2,500 | 176 | 165 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 184 | 70.11% | 2,313 | 259 | 241 | |
| Karjis91 | 11 | 45.45% | 2,483 | 23 | 11 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| BurningTheLemon | 252 | 64.29% | |
| Excelsior08 | 248 | 57.26% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 184 | 70.11% | |
| DeathNote_90 | 154 | 67.53% | |
| Ghostyfear | 137 | 62.04% | |
| Aquillax | 128 | 59.38% | |
| JimboMeloun1 | 124 | 75.81% | |
| ntava | 123 | 57.72% | |
| _Azor | 86 | 72.09% | |
| VillMann | 76 | 57.89% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| ntava | 8 | 2,532 | |
| S4ED | 1 | 2,641 | |
| Tim2003w | 1 | 1,150 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
IS-3
29,862 battles · WN8 2,144
T34
25,113 battles · WN8 2,087
Tiger II
15,581 battles · WN8 1,921
T26E5 P
12,813 battles · WN8 2,080
AMX 50 100
12,326 battles · WN8 2,225
T32
11,259 battles · WN8 2,096