Recent WN8
552Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 2 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| olegwwwoleg | 175 | 58.29% | 2,522 | 283 | 276 | |
| Ghostyfear | 132 | 68.94% | 2,687 | 219 | 154 | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 48 | 58.33% | 2,480 | 77 | 55 | |
| Bielsteed | 12 | 66.67% | 2,378 | 23 | 12 | |
| ntava | 230 | 62.61% | 2,199 | 296 | 240 | |
| Excelsior08 | 64 | 62.50% | 2,078 | 71 | 86 | |
| 1kLassnui | 102 | 58.82% | 2,153 | 133 | 92 | |
| Kanno23 | 173 | 59.54% | 1,957 | 205 | 205 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 72 | 62.50% | 2,009 | 95 | 74 | |
| Emerald_322 | 78 | 53.85% | 1,939 | 86 | 100 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| azazu | 646 | 52.79% | |
| XebrithilX | 444 | 58.11% | |
| rancidpunk | 363 | 57.02% | |
| Echnicality | 293 | 59.04% | |
| ntava | 230 | 62.61% | |
| olegwwwoleg | 175 | 58.29% | |
| Kanno23 | 173 | 59.54% | |
| Ghostyfear | 132 | 68.94% | |
| CaptainFrost | 120 | 54.17% | |
| macadi | 111 | 64.86% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 1 | 1,366 | |
| BajaKonin | 1 | 439 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
IS-3
29,862 battles · WN8 2,144
T34
25,113 battles · WN8 2,087
Tiger II
15,581 battles · WN8 1,921
T26E5 P
12,813 battles · WN8 2,080
AMX 50 100
12,326 battles · WN8 2,225
T32
11,259 battles · WN8 2,096