Recent WN8
1,425Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 2 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| iuriej | 38 | 68.42% | 1,217 | 72 | 64 | |
| wena77 | 34 | 52.94% | 1,309 | 58 | 80 | |
| JPKERR | 153 | 57.52% | 1,261 | 275 | 276 | |
| VillMann | 40 | 67.50% | 1,144 | 80 | 80 | |
| nahoul | 16 | 56.25% | 1,075 | 30 | 27 | |
| squish_ | 16 | 50.00% | 1,080 | 23 | 27 | |
| Panzer0213 | 50 | 60.00% | 974 | 89 | 99 | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 74 | 56.76% | 1,008 | 111 | 112 | |
| Hexen | 351 | 75.50% | 829 | 597 | 567 | |
| MrSadFlute | 37 | 62.16% | 886 | 79 | 40 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Die007007 | 394 | 74.11% | |
| Hexen | 351 | 75.50% | |
| JPKERR | 153 | 57.52% | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 74 | 56.76% | |
| Velvienreiz | 51 | 70.59% | |
| Panzer0213 | 50 | 60.00% | |
| VillMann | 40 | 67.50% | |
| iuriej | 38 | 68.42% | |
| MrSadFlute | 37 | 62.16% | |
| wena77 | 34 | 52.94% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| nahoul | 1 | 832 | |
| wena77 | 1 | 558 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
KV-1
23,669 battles · WN8 1,672
Churchill III
7,898 battles · WN8 1,984
T1
6,131 battles · WN8 1,582
BDR G1 B
5,146 battles · WN8 2,032
Churchill I
3,904 battles · WN8 1,606
O-I Exp.
3,761 battles · WN8 2,510