Recent WN8
1,707Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 3 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R4Ml | 52 | 63.46% | 3,923 | 75 | 46 | |
| Ghostyfear | 117 | 58.97% | 3,580 | 163 | 139 | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 573 | 56.89% | 2,812 | 727 | 577 | |
| Fatum07 | 220 | 60.45% | 2,562 | 279 | 247 | |
| BajaKonin | 68 | 66.18% | 2,495 | 89 | 63 | |
| Gankiel | 41 | 75.61% | 2,458 | 49 | 38 | |
| _hate_me | 261 | 55.17% | 2,531 | 277 | 250 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 573 | 56.89% | |
| _hate_me | 261 | 55.17% | |
| Fatum07 | 220 | 60.45% | |
| Ghostyfear | 117 | 58.97% | |
| BajaKonin | 68 | 66.18% | |
| R4Ml | 52 | 63.46% | |
| Gankiel | 41 | 75.61% | |
| boomnzoom | 6 | 50.00% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| R4Ml | 2 | 2,772 | |
| Ghostyfear | 1 | 2,339 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
IS-7
33,400 battles · WN8 2,456
AMX 50 B
24,453 battles · WN8 2,741
T110E5
22,927 battles · WN8 2,594
T57 Heavy
19,984 battles · WN8 2,591
E 100
19,826 battles · WN8 2,360
S. Conqueror
16,165 battles · WN8 2,858