Recent WN8
2,845Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 10 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ghostyfear | 175 | 71.43% | 3,887 | 385 | 371 | |
| JimboMeloun1 | 300 | 72.67% | 3,874 | 636 | 561 | |
| squish_ | 18 | 77.78% | 4,214 | 37 | 32 | |
| Revenge48 | 174 | 64.94% | 3,533 | 258 | 368 | |
| Cookiesp | 190 | 65.26% | 3,146 | 361 | 344 | |
| Velvienreiz | 114 | 71.05% | 3,635 | 191 | 195 | |
| olegwwwoleg | 147 | 64.63% | 3,120 | 255 | 313 | |
| Oechsle_1 | 165 | 67.88% | 3,056 | 252 | 313 | |
| piggeman | 145 | 64.14% | 2,892 | 222 | 312 | |
| nahoul | 23 | 60.87% | 3,305 | 36 | 35 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| John_Rambo56 | 881 | 62.88% | |
| 1kLassnui | 386 | 62.18% | |
| JimboMeloun1 | 300 | 72.67% | |
| Panzer0213 | 286 | 60.49% | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 190 | 58.42% | |
| Cookiesp | 190 | 65.26% | |
| Ghostyfear | 175 | 71.43% | |
| Revenge48 | 174 | 64.94% | |
| BurningTheLemon | 171 | 65.50% | |
| Oechsle_1 | 165 | 67.88% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ghostyfear | 3 | 3,874 | |
| S4ED | 3 | 2,535 | |
| Hexen | 2 | 2,046 | |
| azazu | 1 | 4,250 | |
| nahoul | 1 | 3,792 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
T-10
25,489 battles · WN8 2,248
E 75
20,373 battles · WN8 2,219
Conqueror
13,742 battles · WN8 2,551
M103
13,678 battles · WN8 2,191
T54E1
13,497 battles · WN8 2,445
WZ-111 1-4
13,406 battles · WN8 2,580