Recent WN8
3,675Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 3 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| squish_ | 10 | 100.00% | 2,131 | 27 | 34 | |
| Fatum07 | 177 | 68.36% | 1,742 | 441 | 564 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 122 | 58.20% | 1,747 | 229 | 487 | |
| Velvienreiz | 126 | 61.90% | 1,829 | 257 | 410 | |
| nahoul | 12 | 58.33% | 1,668 | 15 | 44 | |
| Emerald_322 | 597 | 60.80% | 1,290 | 961 | 2,767 | |
| Zolle131 | 65 | 53.85% | 1,255 | 91 | 202 | |
| Revenge48 | 49 | 53.06% | 1,271 | 54 | 205 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 870 | 67.13% | 1,200 | 1,156 | 3,170 | |
| S4ED | 18 | 44.44% | 1,191 | 23 | 52 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 870 | 67.13% | |
| Emerald_322 | 597 | 60.80% | |
| Echnicality | 278 | 53.96% | |
| _Villentretenmerth_ | 180 | 53.33% | |
| Fatum07 | 177 | 68.36% | |
| Velvienreiz | 126 | 61.90% | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 122 | 58.20% | |
| Karjis91 | 97 | 45.36% | |
| Drtic777 | 65 | 53.85% | |
| Zolle131 | 65 | 53.85% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| S4ED | 2 | 1,708 | |
| Tim2003w | 1 | 740 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
T71 DA
13,270 battles · WN8 2,547
AMX 13 75
12,439 battles · WN8 2,353
Type 62
10,398 battles · WN8 2,712
WZ-131
7,502 battles · WN8 2,372
AMX 13 57
6,864 battles · WN8 3,147
EBR Hotch.
4,603 battles · WN8 3,121