Recent WN8
3,898Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 5 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hexen | 323 | 75.23% | 861 | 520 | 471 | |
| Die007007 | 251 | 65.74% | 850 | 425 | 293 | |
| Panzer0213 | 327 | 55.35% | 862 | 462 | 732 | |
| rancidpunk | 54 | 55.56% | 778 | 71 | 51 | |
| Synjacobra | 96 | 64.58% | 568 | 159 | 204 | |
| wor3ch | 10 | 80.00% | 547 | 15 | 18 | |
| Toek213 | 12 | 50.00% | 573 | 17 | 12 | |
| Zolle131 | 18 | 66.67% | 412 | 21 | 32 | |
| komijnekaas | 34 | 50.00% | 433 | 42 | 90 | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 40 | 62.50% | 454 | 36 | 76 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Panzer0213 | 327 | 55.35% | |
| Hexen | 323 | 75.23% | |
| Die007007 | 251 | 65.74% | |
| Synjacobra | 96 | 64.58% | |
| tronlicious | 63 | 49.21% | |
| rancidpunk | 54 | 55.56% | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 40 | 62.50% | |
| komijnekaas | 34 | 50.00% | |
| Kanno23 | 33 | 66.67% | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 29 | 48.28% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Die007007 | 3 | 807 | |
| rancidpunk | 2 | 738 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
M5A1 Stuart
9,856 battles · WN8 4,214
Luchs
7,749 battles · WN8 2,285
Pz. 38 nA
4,256 battles · WN8 1,619
M5 Stuart
4,119 battles · WN8 2,311
AMX 40
2,049 battles · WN8 880
Cruiser IV
2,001 battles · WN8 1,859