Recent WN8
3,061Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 3 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R4Ml | 171 | 71.93% | 2,982 | 307 | 224 | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 67 | 62.69% | 2,639 | 109 | 70 | |
| Velvienreiz | 113 | 61.06% | 2,626 | 179 | 147 | |
| Kanno23 | 77 | 51.95% | 2,352 | 117 | 73 | |
| _Azor | 104 | 57.69% | 2,295 | 129 | 142 | |
| S4ED | 86 | 61.63% | 2,021 | 129 | 79 | |
| PIanetarian | 51 | 66.67% | 2,165 | 60 | 66 | |
| piggeman | 17 | 47.06% | 2,047 | 26 | 26 | |
| XebrithilX | 393 | 58.52% | 1,954 | 417 | 634 | |
| SYPERbolt | 163 | 55.21% | 1,924 | 185 | 226 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| MrSadFlute | 403 | 50.12% | |
| XebrithilX | 393 | 58.52% | |
| R4Ml | 171 | 71.93% | |
| wena77 | 165 | 53.33% | |
| SYPERbolt | 163 | 55.21% | |
| _Villentretenmerth_ | 155 | 50.32% | |
| Velvienreiz | 113 | 61.06% | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 109 | 55.96% | |
| _Azor | 104 | 57.69% | |
| S4ED | 86 | 61.63% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| R4Ml | 2 | 3,097 | |
| _Azor | 1 | 1,863 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Skorpion G
48,438 battles · WN8 2,518
SU-130PM
21,319 battles · WN8 2,630
Rhm.-B. WT
16,640 battles · WN8 2,334
ISU-152
13,523 battles · WN8 2,273
ShPTK-TVP
13,183 battles · WN8 2,868
Strv S1
11,688 battles · WN8 2,765