Recent WN8
3,084Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 64 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R4Ml | 131 | 70.99% | 3,454 | 285 | 111 | |
| JimboMeloun1 | 129 | 58.91% | 3,309 | 265 | 115 | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 21 | 80.95% | 2,746 | 44 | 19 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 171 | 56.14% | 2,742 | 288 | 156 | |
| Kanno23 | 401 | 59.60% | 2,640 | 736 | 274 | |
| piggeman | 122 | 58.20% | 2,576 | 208 | 99 | |
| Velvienreiz | 347 | 62.54% | 2,720 | 465 | 354 | |
| S4ED | 734 | 68.12% | 2,476 | 1,203 | 298 | |
| MAX_retardinho10 | 27 | 70.37% | 2,249 | 42 | 19 | |
| DeathNote_90 | 55 | 67.27% | 2,468 | 82 | 18 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| S4ED | 734 | 68.12% | |
| Kanno23 | 401 | 59.60% | |
| Velvienreiz | 347 | 62.54% | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 171 | 56.14% | |
| R4Ml | 131 | 70.99% | |
| JimboMeloun1 | 129 | 58.91% | |
| piggeman | 122 | 58.20% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 77 | 58.44% | |
| wena77 | 69 | 59.42% | |
| VillMann | 59 | 62.71% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| JimboMeloun1 | 31 | 2,980 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 28 | 2,572 | |
| ntava | 3 | 1,402 | |
| S4ED | 1 | 2,014 | |
| _Azor | 1 | 1,485 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Skorpion G
48,437 battles · WN8 2,519
SU-130PM
21,316 battles · WN8 2,630
Rhm.-B. WT
16,640 battles · WN8 2,334
ISU-152
13,523 battles · WN8 2,273
ShPTK-TVP
13,182 battles · WN8 2,868
Strv S1
11,688 battles · WN8 2,765