CaptainFrost
Role: private · Joined: 2026-04-02 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 14:35
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 2 | 100.00% | 1,250 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 26 | 50.00% | 1,550 | 24 | 27 | 26 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 5 | 0.00% | 1,563 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 22 | 54.55% | 1,464 | 27 | 17 | 39 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 19 | 68.42% | 2,230 | 14 | 16 | 19 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 13 | 46.15% | 1,942 | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 14 | 64.29% | 1,556 | 14 | 14 | 32 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 8 | 62.50% | 1,901 | 4 | 6 | 24 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 11 | 54.55% | 1,747 | 15 | 11 | 18 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 12 | 50.00% | 1,675 | 12 | 5 | 14 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 22 | 45.45% | 1,647 | 18 | 17 | 27 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 17 | 41.18% | 1,308 | 17 | 13 | 21 | |
| 2026-08-21 | 20 | 45.00% | 1,266 | 19 | 7 | 36 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 1,239 | 53.91% | 655 | 1,970 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 853 | 50.53% | 1,404 | 887 | 4 | |
KV-5ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 711 | 51.20% | 1,151 | 730 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 613 | 47.15% | 720 | 428 | 3 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 560 | 53.39% | 665 | 725 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 494 | 51.42% | 1,039 | 346 | 3 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 480 | 47.50% | 1,479 | 442 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 380 | 49.47% | 2,004 | 454 | 3 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 348 | 50.29% | 1,140 | 392 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 315 | 53.97% | 767 | 286 | 3 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 307 | 48.53% | 1,046 | 313 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 299 | 47.16% | 1,424 | 312 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 297 | 46.46% | 1,358 | 297 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 294 | 44.56% | 1,597 | 225 | 3 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 277 | 54.15% | 1,638 | 283 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 271 | 52.77% | 1,307 | 287 | 3 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 265 | 42.64% | 1,735 | 246 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 261 | 46.36% | 1,284 | 276 | 2 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 252 | 51.98% | 900 | 247 | 3 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 246 | 49.19% | 1,322 | 217 | 3 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 239 | 50.21% | 1,165 | 322 | 4 | |
Stridsyxasweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 225 | 50.67% | 1,417 | 222 | 3 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 215 | 44.65% | 63 | 37 | 1 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 214 | 46.26% | 1,654 | 197 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 205 | 49.76% | 1,047 | 222 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 202 | 42.08% | 1,211 | 162 | 2 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 200 | 51.50% | 614 | 146 | 0 | |
AMX M4 49france
|
8 | heavyTank | 197 | 49.75% | 983 | 119 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 184 | 50.00% | 1,034 | 230 | 3 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 172 | 50.00% | 1,055 | 132 | 3 | |
Ares 85usa
|
9 | mediumTank | 171 | 57.31% | 1,414 | 174 | 3 | |
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 168 | 47.02% | 1,182 | 171 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 166 | 42.77% | 1,173 | 118 | 2 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 161 | 47.20% | 890 | 125 | 3 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 158 | 53.16% | 1,089 | 145 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 157 | 50.96% | 1,890 | 136 | 4 | ||
IS-Mussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 152 | 59.21% | 806 | 107 | 3 | |
Tiger-Mausgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 148 | 53.38% | 1,580 | 104 | 3 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 148 | 54.05% | 760 | 114 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 134 | 50.00% | 1,400 | 109 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 133 | 56.39% | 627 | 118 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 126 | 48.41% | 1,836 | 132 | 3 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 125 | 44.00% | 1,239 | 91 | 2 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 125 | 55.20% | 1,058 | 105 | 2 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 123 | 39.84% | 680 | 69 | 3 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 120 | 54.17% | 1,161 | 83 | 3 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 119 | 49.58% | 240 | 39 | 2 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 115 | 51.30% | 910 | 98 | 2 | |
AMX AC 46france
|
7 | AT-SPG | 114 | 52.63% | 764 | 106 | 2 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 110 | 64.55% | 747 | 145 | 4 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 108 | 43.52% | 1,447 | 82 | 2 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 105 | 50.48% | 507 | 60 | 0 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 102 | 39.22% | 1,932 | 63 | 2 | |
Taschenrattegermany
|
11 | heavyTank | 101 | 54.46% | 2,272 | 73 | 3 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 101 | 52.48% | 1,051 | 70 | 3 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 99 | 42.42% | 1,162 | 65 | 3 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 95 | 42.11% | 369 | 68 | 0 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 93 | 45.16% | 1,247 | 80 | 2 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 92 | 42.39% | 496 | 41 | 2 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 91 | 47.25% | 1,429 | 51 | 4 | |
IS-2-IIussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 91 | 40.66% | 1,025 | 43 | 2 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 90 | 44.44% | 453 | 52 | 0 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 88 | 59.09% | 1,662 | 76 | 2 | |
M46 KRusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 86 | 48.84% | 1,023 | 56 | 3 | |
Ares 75usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 86 | 55.81% | 1,333 | 91 | 3 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 85 | 45.88% | 963 | 57 | 3 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 85 | 58.82% | 1,027 | 90 | 3 | |
KV-13ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 83 | 55.42% | 391 | 37 | 0 | |
AMX 65 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 82 | 48.78% | 987 | 44 | 3 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 81 | 40.74% | 1,610 | 56 | 2 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 77 | 48.05% | 1,388 | 41 | 3 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 76 | 46.05% | 312 | 71 | 0 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 73 | 53.42% | 1,254 | 78 | 2 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 71 | 40.85% | 783 | 64 | 3 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 71 | 57.75% | 1,041 | 63 | 2 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 70 | 41.43% | 1,333 | 54 | 3 | ||
| 8 | heavyTank | 70 | 35.71% | 932 | 42 | 2 | ||
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 68 | 48.53% | 845 | 31 | 2 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 66 | 42.42% | 1,268 | 50 | 2 | |
Wolverineusa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 66 | 40.91% | 720 | 65 | 3 | |
Tetrarchussr
|
2 | lightTank | 64 | 50.00% | 188 | 67 | 3 | |
Gonkiewiczapoland
|
9 | AT-SPG | 62 | 41.94% | 1,409 | 35 | 1 | |
Kilanapoland
|
8 | AT-SPG | 60 | 41.67% | 1,086 | 40 | 2 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 59 | 47.46% | 1,082 | 46 | 1 | |
Strv m/42-57sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 59 | 50.85% | 516 | 42 | 3 | |
Type 68japan
|
9 | heavyTank | 58 | 48.28% | 1,208 | 37 | 2 | |
ARL V39france
|
6 | AT-SPG | 57 | 47.37% | 498 | 44 | 2 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 55 | 47.27% | 2,041 | 50 | 3 | |
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 55 | 38.18% | 612 | 65 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 54 | 37.04% | 1,435 | 31 | 2 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 54 | 57.41% | 1,573 | 45 | 3 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 52 | 34.62% | 1,362 | 45 | 1 | |
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 51 | 39.22% | 345 | 37 | 3 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 50 | 40.00% | 802 | 49 | 3 | |
M-III-Yusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 49 | 53.06% | 1,461 | 51 | 4 | |
M8A1usa
|
4 | AT-SPG | 49 | 48.98% | 783 | 67 | 4 | |
| 5 | mediumTank | 47 | 65.96% | 940 | 79 | 3 | ||
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 47 | 55.32% | 1,607 | 31 | 2 | |
P.44 Panteraitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 47 | 53.19% | 1,246 | 33 | 2 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 46 | 50.00% | 1,458 | 39 | 3 | ||
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 45 | 42.22% | 958 | 40 | 2 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 44 | 50.00% | 984 | 30 | 2 | |
P.43 bisitaly
|
6 | mediumTank | 44 | 61.36% | 785 | 28 | 2 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 44 | 45.45% | 1,553 | 34 | 2 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 43 | 48.84% | 925 | 42 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 42 | 38.10% | 1,716 | 33 | 4 | |
Type 57japan
|
8 | heavyTank | 42 | 42.86% | 783 | 16 | 1 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 42 | 50.00% | 1,642 | 33 | 2 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 42 | 54.76% | 1,053 | 40 | 3 | ||
M5 Stuartusa
|
4 | lightTank | 40 | 37.50% | 674 | 50 | 2 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 37 | 67.57% | 1,015 | 55 | 3 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 37 | 48.65% | 874 | 31 | 2 | |
B.U.G.I.poland
|
6 | mediumTank | 36 | 36.11% | 774 | 17 | 2 | |
Jacksonusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 36 | 41.67% | 975 | 38 | 3 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 35 | 54.29% | 906 | 42 | 3 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 35 | 48.57% | 873 | 37 | 2 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 35 | 40.00% | 746 | 28 | 2 | |
M3 Stuartusa
|
3 | lightTank | 34 | 52.94% | 143 | 17 | 2 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 34 | 50.00% | 1,236 | 42 | 3 | |
25TPpoland
|
5 | mediumTank | 34 | 55.88% | 1,211 | 56 | 4 |
Chi-He
T-50
TNH T Vz. 51
CaptainFrost Turns Up the Heat
CaptainFrost has been putting in serious work over the past week, spiking above a 54% winrate and racking up over 1730 average damage per game—well above recent and career norms. Recent sorties have prominently featured tanks not seen near the top of the lifetime charts, suggesting a shift in garage favorites and an appetite for fresh steel. WN8 remains steady around 1900, and improved accuracy and survival hint at better discipline. If this trend holds, expect further stat inflation and maybe a new favorite vehicle soon.