CELL Player Intelligence

komijnekaas

Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2019-03-31 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 12:38

Account 503064612 API refresh 2026-09-03 14:32:02 30d battles 446 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

komijnekaas: Hot Streak, Deadly Consistency

komijnekaas is in sparkling form this week, serving up a punchy 58% winrate across 96 battles, paired with rock-solid average damage a hair under 2,430 and a spicy WN8 of 2,630. While known for favorites like the SU-122-44 and Leopard 1, the last 30 days saw a buffet of tanks rather than a single spammed pick. With accuracy over 72% and a sharp upturn from their already impressive lifetime averages, it's clear komijnekaas is on an upward swing worth watching.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -675 1,570 now
Win Rate +4.7% 56.48% now
Avg Damage -150 2,357 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-675 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace108 battles in 7d Base Goblin311 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse1.92 spots/battle in 30d
WN82,329Overall
30d WN8 2,063
vs previous 7d-675 ↓
WTR8,841Official rating
Battles79,065Lifetime
30d Battles 446
7d pace-29 ↓
30d Win Rate 54.71%
vs previous 7d+4.7% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,413
vs previous 7d-150 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.48Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day14.8730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.43Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index68.3/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Chaffee
4,461 · 27 battles · 51.85%
Needs Therapy
AMX 38
0 · 29 battles · 37.93%
30d Comfort Pick
Szakal
35 battles · 48.57% · 2,968 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,413
Win Rate
54.71%
Survival
24.89%
Frags/Battle
1.09
Spots/Battle
1.92
Carry Index
68.3/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 36 87 61.11% 2,288 34 100 0
2026-09-02 12 2,824 41.67% 2,128 10 49 0
2026-09-01 0 0 0 0
2026-08-31 0 0 0 0
2026-08-30 9 1,471 44.44% 1,972 10 17 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 28 2,774 53.57% 2,648 33 60 0
2026-08-27 23 1,808 65.22% 2,378 31 54 0
2026-08-26 12 2,032 83.33% 2,603 12 13 0
2026-08-25 24 2,309 50.00% 2,307 26 54 0
2026-08-24 33 2,054 39.39% 2,612 36 55 0
2026-08-23 21 2,342 47.62% 2,757 21 29 0
2026-08-22 21 2,081 47.62% 2,477 25 32 0
2026-08-21 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 2,527 1,717 53.38% 1,122 2,916 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 1,906 2,690 57.40% 2,755 2,388 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 1,697 2,738 57.45% 2,151 1,963 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 1,681 2,143 49.08% 2,138 2,135 4
121china
10 mediumTank 1,405 2,798 55.80% 2,741 1,621 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 1,336 2,292 52.02% 2,594 1,679 4
AMX 30 Bfrance
10 mediumTank 1,257 2,524 54.65% 2,561 1,416 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 1,240 2,488 57.82% 1,344 1,999 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 1,100 1,502 48.55% 966 722 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 1,046 2,788 55.07% 1,911 1,004 4
113china
10 heavyTank 1,010 2,546 53.47% 2,509 1,150 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 976 1,552 47.85% 1,275 908 4
Pz. T 15germany
3 lightTank 954 1,334 57.65% 261 1,058 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 926 2,557 59.40% 2,922 1,098 4
B-C 155 58france
10 SPG 923 1,329 50.92% 1,492 566 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 923 2,518 54.60% 2,630 1,198 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 906 2,484 53.09% 2,404 1,064 4
WZ-111china
8 heavyTank 861 3,038 59.58% 1,909 1,112 4
Type 62china
7 lightTank 848 2,377 51.77% 939 677 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 803 1,797 48.19% 935 529 4
6 mediumTank 773 1,763 55.50% 731 861 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 744 2,642 58.47% 2,680 833 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 721 602 46.19% 566 411 3
10 mediumTank 709 2,850 58.25% 2,735 981 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 701 2,745 56.06% 1,840 728 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 697 2,789 58.97% 2,240 838 4
KanJPz 105germany
8 AT-SPG 662 2,843 59.21% 2,026 819 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 658 2,714 54.56% 2,285 850 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 631 2,945 54.68% 1,713 720 4
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 618 653 48.87% 271 236 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 606 2,125 54.46% 1,589 467 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 604 2,985 59.77% 2,972 760 4
9 mediumTank 590 3,585 62.03% 2,697 882 4
Szakalpoland
11 mediumTank 571 57.62% 3,565 811 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 570 1,980 54.39% 2,369 542 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 568 1,312 47.01% 643 327 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 554 2,595 51.44% 1,476 425 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 553 2,591 57.69% 2,591 651 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 543 991 50.46% 551 434 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 538 2,271 54.65% 559 341 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 536 2,051 55.41% 1,715 520 4
6 lightTank 525 2,487 56.19% 617 623 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 517 2,318 55.13% 1,774 591 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 509 2,940 63.06% 2,721 681 4
10 mediumTank 507 3,190 63.71% 3,206 763 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 497 3,201 58.35% 1,833 661 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 495 3,398 57.78% 1,828 656 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 490 2,934 60.61% 1,863 645 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 487 2,836 54.21% 2,311 629 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 469 2,843 59.28% 1,938 602 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 464 2,289 52.16% 1,314 359 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 459 2,852 57.73% 2,474 586 4
AMX 13 F3france
6 SPG 455 1,261 45.27% 793 451 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 446 2,424 55.83% 2,699 466 4
10 heavyTank 444 3,145 59.01% 3,339 569 4
K-91ussr
10 mediumTank 427 2,769 57.85% 2,645 543 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 414 2,919 57.97% 1,351 553 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 413 1,360 51.09% 456 257 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 396 1,822 51.26% 2,324 338 4
Pz. V/IVgermany
5 mediumTank 396 3,454 69.70% 1,422 964 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 395 2,715 60.25% 2,649 490 3
8 mediumTank 389 3,189 64.27% 2,002 436 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 387 2,106 51.16% 1,986 398 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 386 2,500 59.33% 1,935 495 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 386 2,768 53.89% 2,085 363 4
10 AT-SPG 386 2,151 60.62% 2,550 405 4
6 mediumTank 380 3,596 63.95% 1,264 662 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 380 3,554 63.95% 1,475 388 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 375 794 45.33% 940 236 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 366 1,307 49.73% 807 284 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 355 1,448 49.86% 1,195 289 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 352 698 48.58% 465 220 4
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 349 1,867 51.58% 1,655 275 4
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 348 1,190 47.99% 938 257 4
VK 30.02 Dgermany
7 mediumTank 347 3,011 66.57% 1,402 477 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 346 2,396 53.18% 2,055 368 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 343 3,285 55.39% 2,252 413 4
10 heavyTank 343 2,022 57.73% 2,871 386 3
Aufkl.Panthergermany
7 lightTank 336 3,545 54.46% 1,208 355 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 336 2,546 56.25% 2,935 418 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 334 3,466 64.67% 1,544 349 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 331 3,490 60.42% 2,314 431 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 330 2,859 58.48% 1,089 329 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 311 1,881 51.13% 1,914 344 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 309 3,650 58.25% 2,099 458 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 304 2,372 57.57% 2,310 337 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 303 510 50.17% 322 93 3
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 302 3,107 57.28% 2,709 360 4
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 302 3,512 62.58% 2,114 364 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 295 1,222 50.51% 446 161 3
9 mediumTank 290 3,123 63.10% 2,609 398 4
SU-85Iussr
5 AT-SPG 289 2,908 64.36% 920 571 4
M60usa
10 mediumTank 288 2,262 55.90% 2,409 297 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 281 2,962 60.14% 903 478 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 277 2,123 46.93% 1,903 331 4
WZ-113G FTchina
10 AT-SPG 270 2,825 58.52% 3,170 332 4
2 lightTank 270 668 52.59% 153 241 3
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 269 1,954 54.65% 1,002 304 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 269 538 43.49% 581 107 3
3 lightTank 265 1,653 60.00% 270 425 4
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 265 109 49.81% 67 29 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 263 2,190 52.85% 1,393 262 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 259 2,251 49.81% 1,595 351 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 257 1,430 52.53% 1,656 132 4
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 255 2,751 61.18% 3,218 338 4
Błyskawicapoland
10 AT-SPG 253 2,273 57.31% 2,690 268 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 252 2,466 54.37% 2,436 262 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 250 814 48.40% 329 191 4
Šelmaczech
9 lightTank 250 3,310 61.20% 1,700 283 4
Pz. II Ggermany
3 lightTank 246 1,283 57.72% 268 230 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 246 902 44.31% 730 164 3
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 246 2,924 58.54% 2,788 327 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 244 2,375 59.84% 2,175 273 4
VK 30.01 Hgermany
5 mediumTank 242 584 43.80% 326 111 2
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 242 2,316 55.79% 2,590 258 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 241 2,644 54.77% 2,997 271 4
AMX 105 AMfrance
4 SPG 238 2,341 49.58% 509 307 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 237 2,956 59.49% 2,061 281 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 236 886 51.27% 335 256 4
T-50-2ussr
6 lightTank 235 2,931 66.38% 786 271 4