CELL Player Intelligence

_Azor

Role: private · Joined: 2026-08-19 · Last battle: 2026-09-01 17:44

Account 516464766 API refresh 2026-09-04 16:12:02 30d battles 45 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Azor Stays Sharp With a Fearsome 30-Day Streak

Azor has kept things bristling with a spicy winrate, topping 75% over the last month and holding a very healthy 62.5% even in the past week. Recent action shows a penchant for nailing accuracy at over 73%, and the average damage hovers around a solid 2.5k per match, topped with an elite WN8 near 2,600. While classic favorites like the E 50 M have been mainstays in the past, the last thirty days have seen a wider rotation. Rising WN8 suggests Azor’s current form is on a strong upswing.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -4,429 2,022 now
Win Rate -40.0% 60.00% now
Avg Damage -3,008 2,370 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-4,429 WN8 vs previous 7d Tree Criminal110 trees in 30d The Lighthouse1.60 spots/battle in 30d Useful Cockroach48.89% survival in 30d Cleaner1.20 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,065Overall
30d WN8 2,228
vs previous 7d-4,429 ↓
WTR7,897Official rating
Battles25,443Lifetime
30d Battles 45
7d pace+14 ↑
30d Win Rate 75.56%
vs previous 7d-40.0% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 2,419
vs previous 7d-3,008 ↓
Trees11030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.56Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day1.5030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.35Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index87.8/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
MT-25
4,072 · 22 battles · 68.18%
Needs Therapy
T56 GMC
20 · 21 battles · 42.86%
30d Comfort Pick
E 50 M
6 battles · 100.00% · 3,474 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,419
Win Rate
75.56%
Survival
48.89%
Frags/Battle
1.20
Spots/Battle
1.60
Carry Index
87.8/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 0 0 0 0
2026-09-01 2 2,762 100.00% 3,181 2 2 1
2026-08-31 0 0 0 0
2026-08-30 7 2,236 42.86% 2,463 14 15 24
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 6 1,525 66.67% 1,991 4 10 17
2026-08-27 1 6,451 100.00% 5,378 6 0 5
2026-08-26 0 0 0 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 0 0 0 0
2026-08-23 0 0 0 0
2026-08-22 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 577 3,213 63.60% 2,998 830 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 505 2,717 65.54% 1,922 598 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 475 2,737 64.84% 1,943 660 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 450 2,805 58.44% 2,506 607 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 356 2,390 59.27% 2,401 448 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 349 933 51.29% 890 214 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 335 2,094 56.42% 2,209 379 3
10 mediumTank 322 3,058 66.46% 2,926 458 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 287 2,184 63.41% 1,783 332 4
8 mediumTank 280 3,081 68.21% 2,063 420 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 258 1,055 47.29% 1,192 162 3
10 mediumTank 258 2,789 65.89% 2,751 379 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 257 1,845 69.65% 1,218 256 4
10 lightTank 255 2,019 59.61% 1,508 220 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 253 1,497 46.64% 1,794 269 4
8 AT-SPG 246 979 52.85% 973 154 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 243 826 54.73% 525 165 3
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 241 2,474 58.09% 2,548 316 4
9 heavyTank 239 1,991 53.97% 1,983 248 3
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 236 2,914 69.49% 2,640 357 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 225 1,272 56.89% 855 202 3
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 224 2,413 62.05% 1,559 212 4
8 mediumTank 224 2,584 64.73% 1,515 258 4
8 heavyTank 222 2,916 65.32% 2,130 308 3
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 216 755 49.07% 618 147 3
7 AT-SPG 213 2,891 63.38% 1,438 283 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 205 1,022 49.27% 880 122 3
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 204 1,417 50.49% 1,970 188 3
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 193 1,705 51.30% 1,133 180 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 191 1,695 57.07% 1,416 187 3
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 188 1,028 41.49% 617 117 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 185 2,584 60.54% 2,673 244 4
8 heavyTank 182 2,474 64.84% 2,157 239 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 174 2,452 68.39% 1,682 204 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 174 2,845 67.82% 2,600 258 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 168 2,724 63.10% 2,349 201 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 167 1,982 58.08% 1,464 185 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 166 1,488 51.81% 1,260 151 3
10 AT-SPG 166 2,159 68.07% 2,469 181 3
8 heavyTank 165 2,647 64.85% 1,774 186 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 161 1,044 49.69% 532 91 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 160 1,130 50.00% 663 141 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 159 812 41.51% 797 100 4
9 mediumTank 158 1,471 50.00% 1,476 155 3
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 155 2,455 68.39% 2,809 202 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 154 2,748 61.04% 2,445 195 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 154 2,355 66.88% 1,010 141 3
TIII Jägergermany
9 AT-SPG 147 2,379 64.63% 2,220 170 4
Ikv 65 IIsweden
6 AT-SPG 141 2,865 66.67% 1,179 182 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 139 1,589 48.20% 1,562 124 4
T21usa
6 lightTank 136 772 49.26% 331 43 3
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 134 1,981 59.70% 1,688 166 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 134 889 52.99% 579 88 3
T49usa
9 lightTank 133 1,371 48.87% 891 109 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 130 2,518 56.15% 1,641 149 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 130 2,981 63.85% 2,777 174 3
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 129 807 51.94% 471 121 3
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 126 890 54.76% 546 91 4
LHMTVuk
8 lightTank 124 2,973 63.71% 1,166 142 4
Obj. 263ussr
9 AT-SPG 123 1,751 55.28% 1,879 135 3
6 mediumTank 122 939 59.84% 487 76 3
10 mediumTank 122 2,407 60.66% 2,421 128 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 119 1,583 59.66% 950 82 4
AVR FSuk
9 lightTank 118 1,982 66.10% 1,065 94 4
BZ-176china
8 heavyTank 118 2,657 67.80% 2,133 158 4
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 116 2,333 56.03% 2,961 108 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 115 354 46.09% 243 54 2
O-Hojapan
8 heavyTank 112 2,066 62.50% 1,519 110 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 111 1,242 59.46% 938 80 3
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 111 841 54.95% 409 97 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 110 2,350 65.45% 2,354 158 4
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 110 847 49.09% 601 79 3
AT 8uk
6 AT-SPG 108 677 54.63% 433 61 3
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 107 1,752 62.62% 2,246 105 3
Type 64china
6 lightTank 106 3,256 63.21% 1,011 133 4
8 AT-SPG 105 1,346 55.24% 1,197 81 4
Grompoland
8 AT-SPG 104 2,784 57.69% 2,295 129 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 102 2,768 61.76% 2,067 133 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 101 2,718 58.42% 1,425 125 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 99 1,104 55.56% 396 55 4
5 heavyTank 97 357 45.36% 273 39 3
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 96 779 46.88% 612 54 2
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 96 2,085 47.92% 1,918 119 3
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 96 1,570 47.92% 1,614 78 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 96 1,655 55.21% 1,347 90 3
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 95 1,340 55.79% 1,118 60 2
O-Ijapan
6 heavyTank 95 1,690 68.42% 887 96 3
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 95 1,910 62.11% 1,369 88 3
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 94 2,760 62.77% 2,915 107 4
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 93 2,492 65.59% 2,894 101 4
AT 2uk
5 AT-SPG 93 610 58.06% 278 54 3
10 lightTank 92 1,510 55.43% 1,164 73 3
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 91 1,745 53.85% 2,136 124 3
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 91 2,200 56.04% 1,083 126 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 91 2,376 67.03% 2,578 90 3
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 90 1,817 72.22% 1,690 102 3
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 89 2,400 52.81% 1,699 76 4
O-Nijapan
7 heavyTank 89 1,601 57.30% 1,125 82 3
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 89 2,184 60.67% 985 70 4
Type 4 Hjapan
9 heavyTank 89 1,649 58.43% 1,535 77 4
10 heavyTank 88 2,436 67.05% 2,616 108 4
9 mediumTank 87 1,650 48.28% 1,632 78 4
T-832usa
8 heavyTank 86 3,054 72.09% 2,263 109 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 84 1,570 47.62% 1,726 85 4
SU-100M1ussr
7 AT-SPG 84 2,046 66.67% 1,292 101 3
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 83 2,090 56.63% 1,791 86 2
HWK 12germany
8 lightTank 83 2,888 74.70% 1,120 91 4
7 lightTank 82 968 63.41% 427 45 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 82 3,104 76.83% 3,230 133 3
M7usa
5 lightTank 81 832 46.91% 268 42 3
9 lightTank 80 2,331 61.25% 1,260 68 3
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 80 1,537 48.75% 1,404 61 3
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 79 1,647 73.42% 1,647 59 3
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 78 1,397 53.85% 712 48 4
Grillegermany
5 SPG 78 740 48.72% 402 61 3
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 78 2,729 67.95% 1,107 72 3
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 77 1,961 46.75% 1,131 84 3
7 heavyTank 76 1,438 56.58% 938 74 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 74 3,079 63.51% 3,174 113 3
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 74 825 50.00% 553 52 2