Eliminator02
Role: private · Joined: 2026-06-14 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 16:21
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 11 | 63.64% | 3,327 | 11 | 11 | 19 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 26 | 53.85% | 2,722 | 26 | 15 | 43 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 19 | 63.16% | 3,068 | 22 | 22 | 27 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 21 | 57.14% | 2,755 | 30 | 8 | 46 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 43 | 48.84% | 2,737 | 44 | 37 | 37 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 27 | 55.56% | 2,861 | 49 | 22 | 78 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 840 | 59.52% | 1,397 | 1,535 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 783 | 54.41% | 232 | 911 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 723 | 56.71% | 2,654 | 913 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 689 | 59.80% | 2,121 | 1,216 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 624 | 52.24% | 369 | 415 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 611 | 52.05% | 705 | 620 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 603 | 56.05% | 872 | 670 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 547 | 52.10% | 1,852 | 597 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 485 | 59.59% | 2,488 | 680 | 4 | ||
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 477 | 49.69% | 1,298 | 427 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 458 | 57.21% | 2,802 | 613 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 426 | 52.11% | 889 | 371 | 3 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 407 | 44.72% | 1,417 | 485 | 4 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 404 | 53.96% | 505 | 286 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 389 | 48.59% | 1,128 | 310 | 3 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 369 | 56.91% | 1,252 | 566 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 362 | 54.14% | 1,357 | 350 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 360 | 55.83% | 3,005 | 500 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 347 | 47.26% | 813 | 155 | 3 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 340 | 59.12% | 454 | 496 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 329 | 49.24% | 519 | 221 | 3 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 308 | 54.87% | 1,062 | 297 | 3 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 307 | 55.05% | 641 | 368 | 4 | |
BT-7 art.ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 296 | 55.07% | 257 | 356 | 4 | |
Tiger-Mausgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 292 | 57.53% | 2,601 | 363 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 288 | 58.33% | 2,194 | 429 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 287 | 60.28% | 2,996 | 400 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 269 | 54.28% | 1,344 | 266 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 264 | 56.44% | 1,983 | 349 | 4 | ||
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 262 | 48.09% | 829 | 194 | 4 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 259 | 57.53% | 3,637 | 357 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 258 | 49.22% | 1,009 | 223 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 255 | 47.84% | 2,270 | 339 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 254 | 53.94% | 1,597 | 228 | 3 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 250 | 53.20% | 2,316 | 369 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 248 | 50.40% | 260 | 117 | 2 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 233 | 63.09% | 580 | 319 | 4 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 227 | 57.27% | 3,404 | 322 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 227 | 44.93% | 827 | 227 | 4 | |
T-80ussr
|
4 | lightTank | 222 | 54.50% | 332 | 214 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 217 | 53.46% | 2,795 | 291 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 210 | 54.29% | 897 | 194 | 4 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 208 | 52.88% | 1,068 | 213 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 208 | 52.88% | 2,135 | 256 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 203 | 59.61% | 764 | 306 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 203 | 51.72% | 2,644 | 238 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 200 | 56.50% | 2,668 | 220 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 193 | 50.26% | 488 | 127 | 3 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 192 | 47.92% | 782 | 163 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 192 | 52.08% | 385 | 101 | 3 | |
O-Nijapan
|
7 | heavyTank | 191 | 57.07% | 1,227 | 193 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 181 | 53.59% | 1,541 | 178 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 180 | 64.44% | 2,209 | 289 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 179 | 56.42% | 2,903 | 288 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 177 | 52.54% | 834 | 195 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 177 | 58.19% | 3,198 | 247 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 177 | 43.50% | 1,238 | 122 | 3 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 175 | 53.14% | 2,958 | 200 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 174 | 50.57% | 666 | 141 | 4 | |
Obj. 705ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 174 | 52.30% | 1,788 | 177 | 3 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 173 | 47.40% | 1,252 | 97 | 3 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 170 | 52.35% | 2,547 | 210 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 164 | 57.32% | 2,286 | 235 | 4 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 163 | 43.56% | 171 | 69 | 2 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 158 | 61.39% | 2,724 | 240 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 158 | 57.59% | 2,701 | 212 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 157 | 60.51% | 1,274 | 167 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 155 | 54.19% | 1,721 | 197 | 3 | |
Taschenrattegermany
|
11 | heavyTank | 147 | 61.90% | 4,316 | 239 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 147 | 68.71% | 2,994 | 252 | 4 | |
M41usa
|
5 | SPG | 147 | 55.78% | 459 | 121 | 4 | |
IS-Mussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 142 | 55.63% | 1,488 | 129 | 3 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 140 | 61.43% | 1,464 | 122 | 4 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 139 | 58.27% | 2,544 | 191 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 134 | 44.78% | 315 | 76 | 3 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 134 | 50.00% | 1,716 | 176 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 132 | 58.33% | 1,972 | 166 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 132 | 56.06% | 2,073 | 171 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 131 | 58.78% | 2,016 | 215 | 4 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 129 | 51.16% | 337 | 96 | 2 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 129 | 51.94% | 2,351 | 190 | 4 | |
Gonkiewiczapoland
|
9 | AT-SPG | 128 | 57.81% | 2,611 | 188 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 126 | 50.00% | 2,583 | 190 | 4 | |
CC-1 Mk. 2italy
|
9 | AT-SPG | 125 | 53.60% | 2,361 | 170 | 4 | |
H35france
|
2 | lightTank | 124 | 56.45% | 231 | 164 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 122 | 57.38% | 521 | 80 | 4 | |
Strv 107-12sweden
|
11 | AT-SPG | 121 | 65.29% | 3,689 | 171 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 121 | 54.55% | 2,181 | 148 | 4 | |
SU-100M1ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 121 | 58.68% | 1,469 | 160 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 119 | 40.34% | 1,518 | 61 | 3 | |
| 5 | lightTank | 119 | 55.46% | 119 | 55 | 2 | ||
DZT-159china
|
9 | mediumTank | 118 | 62.71% | 2,539 | 150 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 117 | 51.28% | 1,031 | 140 | 3 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 116 | 59.48% | 2,051 | 140 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 115 | 53.04% | 1,359 | 80 | 4 | ||
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 114 | 61.40% | 3,256 | 152 | 4 | |
Type 57japan
|
8 | heavyTank | 114 | 68.42% | 2,104 | 157 | 4 | |
O-I Exp.japan
|
5 | heavyTank | 112 | 50.89% | 646 | 154 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 111 | 63.06% | 2,967 | 191 | 4 | ||
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 111 | 71.17% | 2,865 | 179 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 110 | 51.82% | 318 | 70 | 3 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 108 | 56.48% | 1,963 | 158 | 3 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 108 | 71.30% | 2,707 | 144 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 107 | 62.62% | 1,693 | 161 | 4 | |
WZ-113G FTchina
|
10 | AT-SPG | 106 | 54.72% | 3,488 | 126 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 106 | 48.11% | 536 | 74 | 3 | |
Type 68japan
|
9 | heavyTank | 106 | 54.72% | 2,885 | 153 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 105 | 41.90% | 321 | 64 | 2 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 104 | 40.38% | 966 | 115 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 104 | 56.73% | 2,960 | 157 | 4 | ||
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 102 | 44.12% | 178 | 45 | 3 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 102 | 47.06% | 885 | 90 | 3 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 102 | 55.88% | 3,060 | 164 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 101 | 54.46% | 1,945 | 104 | 4 | ||
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 100 | 55.00% | 714 | 78 | 2 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 100 | 52.00% | 3,109 | 120 | 4 | |
A-43ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 99 | 48.48% | 682 | 109 | 4 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 96 | 48.96% | 2,151 | 117 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 96 | 56.25% | 1,810 | 128 | 4 | |
AMX 13 F3france
|
6 | SPG | 95 | 44.21% | 708 | 76 | 4 |
BZ-68
BT-2
DZT-159
Solid Results, but Recent Slump for Eliminator02
Eliminator02 has had a busy month with over five hundred games, frequently piloting vehicles like the Object 268 Version 4 and others favored in the last thirty days, but recent form has taken a hit. The seven-day winrate stands at almost 58%, holding above the monthly average, but damage output and WN8 have dipped—suggesting a little rough patch or perhaps some risky experimentation. If this trend continues, recalibrating tank picks or tactics may be just what’s needed to bounce back.