CELL Player Intelligence

Semen_Protector

Role: private · Joined: 2021-11-21 · Last battle: 2026-09-02 21:40

Account 525605757 API refresh 2026-09-04 16:02:02 30d battles 222 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Slick Results in Recent Clashes

Marching into battle with mostly tier 10 heavy and medium tanks like the Super Conqueror, TVP T 50/51, and Object 277 over the past month, Semen_Protector is laying down pain and picking up wins. Recent winrate stays high at 60% for the last week, while average damage and WN8 only dipped slightly compared to a stellar 30-day stretch. Lately, survival isn't the strongest suit, but recent aggression suggests a calculated push for even bigger results next week.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +54 3,840 now
Win Rate -4.6% 57.95% now
Avg Damage +242 1,844 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Battle Furnace88 battles in 7d Tree Criminal582 trees in 30d Base Goblin473 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.46 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,682Overall
30d WN8 3,403
vs previous 7d+54 ↑
WTR8,143Official rating
Battles22,234Lifetime
30d Battles 222
7d pace-8 ↓
30d Win Rate 62.16%
vs previous 7d-4.6% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 1,728
vs previous 7d+242 ↑
Trees58230d tree crimes
Average Tier6.47Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day7.4030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.60Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index85.4/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
VK 28.01
6,959 · 22 battles · 59.09%
Needs Therapy
M3 Stuart
0 · 22 battles · 36.36%
30d Comfort Pick
60G FT
71 battles · 56.34% · 1,389 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,728
Win Rate
62.16%
Survival
36.49%
Frags/Battle
1.46
Spots/Battle
1.10
Carry Index
85.4/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 33 4,695 54.55% 1,736 42 60 69
2026-09-01 0 3,485 0 0 0
2026-08-31 4 3,498 100.00% 1,647 6 2 6
2026-08-30 44 3,213 61.36% 1,826 46 42 50
2026-08-29 7 3,948 28.57% 2,583 10 11 26
2026-08-28 0 0 0 0
2026-08-27 0 0 0 0
2026-08-26 0 0 0 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 30 3,503 76.67% 1,720 48 37 62
2026-08-23 34 3,549 47.06% 1,510 62 27 103
2026-08-22 31 4,299 64.52% 1,599 60 33 83

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 707 2,526 59.12% 538 783 4
Type 62china
7 lightTank 583 4,342 60.55% 1,324 845 4
8 mediumTank 465 3,612 62.37% 2,306 777 4
10 lightTank 441 2,851 54.42% 1,933 494 4
P:Victoriasweden
8 mediumTank 436 2,292 51.38% 1,337 440 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 413 4,486 68.77% 2,858 772 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 387 769 42.38% 707 260 4
8 AT-SPG 324 2,881 56.79% 2,002 489 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 316 1,582 47.15% 967 261 4
ISU-122Sussr
7 AT-SPG 282 1,156 53.55% 832 310 4
10 mediumTank 280 2,788 56.07% 2,766 407 4
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 277 3,230 55.23% 1,287 353 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 275 2,399 50.91% 744 329 4
FV304uk
6 SPG 274 235 43.43% 263 134 3
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 271 2,880 64.58% 3,151 365 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 269 3,169 55.39% 2,933 380 4
9 mediumTank 263 2,304 55.89% 1,791 357 4
10 mediumTank 247 3,246 57.49% 3,633 370 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 243 1,186 48.15% 330 153 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 232 2,871 49.57% 3,170 303 4
6 heavyTank 220 1,822 58.64% 869 290 4
Type 4 Hjapan
9 heavyTank 213 2,369 57.28% 2,036 206 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 210 3,944 59.05% 3,514 377 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 209 2,176 50.24% 2,044 271 3
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 208 2,183 51.44% 1,580 212 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 208 3,214 57.69% 3,267 317 3
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 201 3,140 53.23% 1,574 261 4
T34 Busa
8 heavyTank 199 1,517 49.25% 1,288 157 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 194 3,568 64.95% 3,202 261 4
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 193 3,387 64.77% 3,235 298 4
9 mediumTank 191 2,777 51.31% 2,421 268 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 185 3,532 59.46% 1,193 283 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 181 3,853 63.54% 1,889 403 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 181 3,703 63.54% 3,157 302 4
AMX 30 Bfrance
10 mediumTank 176 2,911 51.14% 2,794 239 4
8 AT-SPG 173 1,955 47.98% 1,503 209 3
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 168 2,591 60.12% 2,200 267 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 168 3,249 57.14% 2,357 177 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 165 2,228 61.21% 1,076 202 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 165 1,992 52.73% 1,693 176 3
O-Hojapan
8 heavyTank 164 1,509 53.05% 1,279 144 3
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 161 1,964 51.55% 1,899 100 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 157 898 51.59% 535 112 3
O-Ijapan
6 heavyTank 156 1,144 58.97% 642 148 4
7 SPG 155 409 47.74% 397 88 2
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 155 3,056 54.19% 1,691 150 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 149 1,426 55.70% 1,337 93 4
Obj. 257ussr
9 heavyTank 147 3,525 63.95% 2,732 199 4
O-Nijapan
7 heavyTank 146 1,274 52.05% 919 160 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 145 3,268 49.66% 2,279 174 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 143 4,350 62.94% 3,568 254 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 140 2,727 61.43% 1,968 133 3
BZ-58china
7 heavyTank 139 3,929 63.31% 2,115 200 4
7 AT-SPG 134 1,967 57.46% 1,154 189 4
BZ-166china
8 heavyTank 133 3,547 61.65% 2,393 154 4
8 mediumTank 133 3,232 66.17% 2,377 220 4
9 mediumTank 130 3,731 65.38% 3,305 241 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 129 4,256 57.36% 1,372 192 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 125 3,136 56.00% 1,632 136 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 124 1,650 55.65% 1,199 111 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 124 668 49.19% 313 82 4
10 heavyTank 123 3,436 55.28% 3,404 209 4
M12usa
7 SPG 122 1,059 52.46% 875 77 3
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 120 3,302 55.00% 2,149 170 4
8 mediumTank 119 4,289 63.87% 2,593 207 4
7 mediumTank 117 4,455 65.81% 2,015 247 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 114 4,873 65.79% 1,148 189 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 113 3,281 53.98% 1,070 166 4
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 112 1,916 49.11% 1,267 102 4
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 112 3,681 76.79% 2,330 181 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 112 2,122 59.82% 1,334 143 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 110 3,156 60.00% 1,587 179 4
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 109 4,145 70.64% 1,724 178 4
110china
8 heavyTank 109 2,520 60.55% 1,875 112 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 107 3,901 60.75% 1,707 142 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 105 2,182 51.43% 2,471 139 3
9 heavyTank 102 3,461 68.63% 2,632 177 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 101 3,785 57.43% 2,909 164 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 100 3,356 56.00% 2,909 152 4
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 100 1,694 41.00% 1,074 101 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 99 4,068 55.56% 3,182 174 4
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 99 2,967 60.61% 1,755 141 4
60G FTchina
5 AT-SPG 99 4,331 61.62% 1,341 191 4
Type 5 Hjapan
10 heavyTank 96 3,015 67.71% 3,118 121 4
HWK 12germany
8 lightTank 95 4,027 56.84% 1,630 104 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 95 2,744 56.84% 2,120 113 4
WZ-131G FTchina
6 AT-SPG 93 4,184 68.82% 1,658 165 4
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 91 2,599 48.35% 1,269 113 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 90 3,025 48.89% 2,667 118 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 90 3,481 61.11% 1,393 100 4
T-34-1china
7 mediumTank 90 4,366 64.44% 1,860 162 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 89 86 41.57% 129 34 2
83 54.22% 2,203 128 3
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 81 3,371 64.20% 3,123 129 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 80 4,668 63.75% 2,643 165 4
A-20ussr
5 lightTank 78 125 52.56% 68 14 2
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 76 3,812 53.95% 1,593 80 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 76 1,278 46.05% 1,657 36 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 75 3,300 57.33% 2,907 105 4
Pz. I Cgermany
3 lightTank 75 1,114 60.00% 210 75 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 74 1,634 51.35% 880 83 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 72 2,507 52.78% 1,579 79 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 71 4,820 59.15% 1,974 143 4
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 71 1,498 50.70% 752 84 4
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 70 4,188 72.86% 2,329 115 4
T92 HMCusa
10 SPG 68 2,093 60.29% 2,117 49 3
121china
10 mediumTank 68 3,136 69.12% 3,053 99 3
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 67 3,569 70.15% 2,882 89 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 66 4,419 59.09% 1,491 126 4
AMD 178Bfrance
6 lightTank 65 4,643 61.54% 1,117 102 4
IS-2-IIussr
8 heavyTank 61 3,732 63.93% 2,224 93 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 60 3,643 55.00% 2,742 84 4
FT BSfrance
2 SPG 59 458 50.85% 103 51 4
S35 CAfrance
5 AT-SPG 59 1,899 49.15% 761 94 3
A-43ussr
6 mediumTank 58 494 44.83% 356 39 2
HT No. VIjapan
6 heavyTank 58 682 53.45% 454 36 3
Strv 74sweden
6 mediumTank 58 3,092 58.62% 1,220 90 4
8 AT-SPG 57 3,608 64.91% 2,341 94 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 56 2,458 50.00% 2,932 63 3
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
5 AT-SPG 56 123 46.43% 144 18 1