CELL Player Intelligence

dictator97

Role: private · Joined: 2025-04-27 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 22:38

Account 533078815 API refresh 2026-09-04 16:12:02 30d battles 376 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

dictator97 Cooling Off But Still Packing a Punch

Recent weeks have seen dictator97 in solid but slightly slipping form, with a winrate dipping just above 50% for the last 7 days, despite a strong 30-day run. Damage numbers remain fierce at over 3,300 per battle, and WN8 still soars above 3,100, highlighting solid consistency. The past month’s garage time has been solemnly dedicated to reliable performers rather than frequent tank hopping. These stats suggest a player currently grinding with tried-and-tested picks while weathering a minor slump in late-game impact.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -668 2,992 now
Win Rate -2.3% 55.40% now
Avg Damage +414 3,590 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-668 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace139 battles in 7d Damage Surge+414 avg dmg vs previous 7d Base Goblin197 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.49 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,912Overall
30d WN8 3,232
vs previous 7d-668 ↓
WTR9,235Official rating
Battles39,623Lifetime
30d Battles 376
7d pace+42 ↑
30d Win Rate 55.05%
vs previous 7d-2.3% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 3,513
vs previous 7d+414 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.56Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day12.5330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.86Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index85.6/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
T71 DA
4,685 · 106 battles · 62.26%
Needs Therapy
D2
92 · 25 battles · 52.00%
30d Comfort Pick
Vz. 55
88 battles · 53.41% · 3,834 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,513
Win Rate
55.05%
Survival
44.41%
Frags/Battle
1.49
Spots/Battle
1.18
Carry Index
85.6/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 15 1,998 53.33% 4,369 21 8 0
2026-09-02 12 4,663 91.67% 4,412 26 20 0
2026-09-01 19 2,975 52.63% 3,541 29 14 0
2026-08-31 22 2,654 77.27% 3,199 28 17 0
2026-08-30 21 2,721 38.10% 3,572 27 20 0
2026-08-29 39 3,044 46.15% 3,503 49 57 0
2026-08-28 11 3,563 45.45% 2,844 18 8 0
2026-08-27 8 4,971 75.00% 4,414 21 10 0
2026-08-26 9 3,248 11.11% 2,822 14 6 0
2026-08-25 8 4,379 50.00% 2,851 9 7 0
2026-08-24 18 3,706 61.11% 3,748 27 26 0
2026-08-23 27 3,635 55.56% 2,480 41 29 0
2026-08-22 17 2,724 70.59% 2,706 31 22 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 2,922 3,291 56.81% 3,331 4,718 4
9 mediumTank 2,057 3,065 60.04% 2,561 3,263 4
10 mediumTank 1,688 3,318 56.10% 3,148 2,779 4
8 mediumTank 1,565 3,553 60.26% 2,397 2,501 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 1,265 2,983 60.00% 919 2,253 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 1,112 2,466 51.80% 2,573 1,387 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 1,056 3,242 60.98% 3,313 1,553 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 1,009 3,442 57.48% 2,043 1,569 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 943 3,825 60.55% 3,745 1,435 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 915 3,458 59.67% 2,184 1,123 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 861 3,075 57.96% 3,140 1,203 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 861 2,068 52.85% 1,895 1,061 4
O-I Exp.japan
5 heavyTank 804 2,136 55.72% 874 1,329 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 783 3,281 60.15% 3,611 1,174 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 781 4,095 61.59% 2,724 1,404 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 744 1,646 50.00% 1,381 902 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 729 2,683 57.06% 1,804 743 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 711 2,887 54.15% 2,947 862 4
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 663 1,786 53.70% 1,199 612 3
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 639 1,996 54.62% 1,840 629 4
8 mediumTank 621 2,631 57.97% 1,567 685 4
6 mediumTank 599 2,041 56.76% 841 667 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 576 2,537 53.99% 1,127 556 4
Ho-Ri 3japan
10 AT-SPG 491 3,050 58.04% 3,668 699 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 471 1,370 50.11% 1,166 446 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 451 3,253 60.09% 3,649 644 4
8 heavyTank 436 3,760 65.37% 2,817 794 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 417 3,099 56.12% 3,223 523 4
DBV-152czech
10 AT-SPG 408 58.82% 3,753 644 4
10 mediumTank 397 3,575 60.45% 3,356 624 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 370 2,924 55.68% 2,239 504 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 352 1,251 53.13% 891 299 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 351 3,149 58.12% 3,404 488 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 349 3,488 60.46% 3,436 575 4
Carro 45 titaly
10 mediumTank 333 3,752 63.36% 3,899 600 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 324 3,065 56.79% 3,450 492 4
10 heavyTank 324 3,594 63.58% 3,636 493 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 306 2,808 57.19% 3,314 377 4
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 286 1,742 54.55% 998 297 4
M12usa
7 SPG 272 1,541 50.74% 1,067 228 4
10 heavyTank 260 3,031 54.62% 3,247 371 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 228 2,252 53.95% 1,344 286 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 223 3,571 60.09% 3,720 328 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 220 1,019 48.18% 593 166 3
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 207 1,714 50.72% 1,138 210 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 203 3,254 63.55% 1,781 285 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 199 805 47.24% 539 133 3
7 AT-SPG 189 3,087 61.90% 1,616 258 4
10 mediumTank 184 3,618 63.04% 3,437 336 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 183 2,687 61.20% 1,326 288 4
M60usa
10 mediumTank 180 3,771 60.00% 3,525 305 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 176 2,114 57.95% 606 233 4
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 173 3,212 56.07% 3,204 254 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 172 1,708 55.81% 901 196 4
O-Nijapan
7 heavyTank 169 1,645 55.62% 1,121 184 4
O-Ijapan
6 heavyTank 150 1,205 48.00% 733 139 3
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 143 674 51.75% 423 107 3
10 heavyTank 143 61.54% 3,890 208 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 142 2,037 46.48% 2,184 141 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 139 3,046 53.24% 2,051 138 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 135 2,228 55.56% 1,749 156 4
8 AT-SPG 134 2,483 62.69% 1,811 164 4
10 mediumTank 123 4,659 61.79% 3,892 231 4
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 122 3,610 63.11% 3,942 179 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 121 3,209 68.60% 1,822 201 4
9 heavyTank 121 4,098 61.16% 3,311 200 4
8 mediumTank 120 2,852 57.50% 1,748 166 4
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 118 603 52.54% 227 82 3
9 heavyTank 117 3,296 64.10% 3,010 142 4
AMX 30 Bfrance
10 mediumTank 115 2,758 54.78% 2,838 146 4
M44usa
6 SPG 115 1,274 53.91% 788 86 2
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 113 2,766 58.41% 2,467 173 4
T-46ussr
3 lightTank 112 155 44.64% 91 45 3
10 heavyTank 112 58.04% 4,001 188 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 108 2,287 63.89% 512 114 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 106 625 53.77% 353 67 2
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 106 4,685 62.26% 1,441 181 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 104 2,938 58.65% 2,680 136 3
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 103 2,819 51.46% 1,794 117 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 102 3,326 64.71% 2,589 149 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 101 2,372 53.47% 2,453 119 4
9 heavyTank 99 3,403 71.72% 2,857 141 3
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 99 2,845 56.57% 2,794 146 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 96 1,905 56.25% 828 127 4
5 mediumTank 94 1,644 52.13% 514 85 4
StuG IVgermany
5 AT-SPG 88 2,310 57.95% 732 119 4
Ikv 65 IIsweden
6 AT-SPG 87 2,145 50.57% 1,016 92 4
8 heavyTank 86 3,388 55.81% 2,171 129 4
BDR G1 Bfrance
5 heavyTank 83 1,414 59.04% 584 93 4
Dravecczech
10 heavyTank 83 62.65% 4,020 137 4
M6usa
6 heavyTank 80 2,057 57.50% 1,042 82 4
Type 95japan
4 heavyTank 79 663 50.63% 221 54 1
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 79 2,674 51.90% 1,949 79 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 78 2,658 60.26% 787 59 4
Ikv 90 Bsweden
7 AT-SPG 71 2,269 60.56% 1,250 88 4
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 70 3,378 60.00% 1,624 98 4
T1usa
5 heavyTank 70 1,591 51.43% 656 78 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 70 2,197 55.71% 1,508 77 4
Toldi IIIgermany
3 lightTank 69 686 57.97% 151 43 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 66 3,445 54.55% 3,094 100 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 66 206 51.52% 109 21 2
Feliceitaly
9 mediumTank 65 2,327 72.31% 2,808 68 4
Kunze Panzergermany
9 mediumTank 62 3,453 54.84% 2,828 103 4
P.43 bisitaly
6 mediumTank 60 2,573 48.33% 1,207 70 4
M41usa
5 SPG 60 753 65.00% 450 41 3
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 58 3,011 48.28% 2,860 66 3
8 mediumTank 54 2,879 50.00% 1,816 59 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 54 2,589 61.11% 1,326 74 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 53 3,050 73.58% 2,251 73 4
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 50 2,302 64.00% 1,321 51 3
P.43italy
5 mediumTank 50 1,769 74.00% 613 28 3
P.43 teritaly
7 mediumTank 47 2,729 63.83% 1,359 65 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 47 3,555 57.45% 2,222 72 4
CS-53poland
8 mediumTank 46 3,691 52.17% 2,182 64 4
Ikv 103sweden
5 AT-SPG 45 1,949 68.89% 625 56 4
B1france
4 heavyTank 44 440 43.18% 210 27 3
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 44 2,874 38.64% 2,438 60 4
9 heavyTank 44 2,870 63.64% 2,570 46 3
Strv 74sweden
6 mediumTank 40 2,403 57.50% 1,128 44 3
Ikv 72sweden
3 AT-SPG 39 1,329 48.72% 402 44 4