CELL Player Intelligence

Bielsteed

Role: private · Joined: 2023-06-13 · Last battle: 2026-09-04 08:13

Account 547121090 API refresh 2026-09-04 16:12:02 30d battles 500 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Bielsteed's Recent Surge Outshines Steady Excellence

Bielsteed has been busy, rolling out 138 battles in the last week out of 523 this month, and their recent form is a cheeky step up from solid to spicy. The winrate cooled off to 52%, but the real treat is a WN8 leaping to over 3200 and damage near 2500 per game. Instead of old favorites like the CS-52 LIS, S. Conqueror, or Skorpion G, the last 30 days saw a solemn switch-up. This recent dip in winrate alongside surging WN8 hints at riskier gameplay paying statistical dividends.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -594 1,959 now
Win Rate +3.8% 54.41% now
Avg Damage +114 2,583 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-594 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace136 battles in 7d Tree Criminal1,573 trees in 30d Base Goblin383 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.44 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,761Overall
30d WN8 1,953
vs previous 7d-594 ↓
WTR8,815Official rating
Battles19,623Lifetime
30d Battles 500
7d pace+55 ↑
30d Win Rate 57.00%
vs previous 7d+3.8% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,591
vs previous 7d+114 ↑
Trees1,57330d tree crimes
Average Tier9.43Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day16.6730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.66Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index72.9/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Saladin
4,705 · 38 battles · 55.26%
Needs Therapy
M53/M55
715 · 47 battles · 48.94%
30d Comfort Pick
UDES 15/16
66 battles · 56.06% · 2,990 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,591
Win Rate
57.00%
Survival
38.00%
Frags/Battle
1.44
Spots/Battle
1.23
Carry Index
72.9/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 4 3,694 25.00% 2,122 4 12 19
2026-09-03 14 42.86% 2,822 13 10 20
2026-09-02 29 51.72% 2,602 32 32 62
2026-09-01 38 3,050 63.16% 2,681 65 59 134
2026-08-31 14 2,937 64.29% 1,946 14 16 48
2026-08-30 19 2,229 47.37% 2,727 30 20 41
2026-08-29 10 3,665 70.00% 2,892 10 20 31
2026-08-28 8 1,946 37.50% 2,239 13 9 20
2026-08-27 13 3,107 46.15% 2,736 21 23 23
2026-08-26 20 2,801 50.00% 2,102 18 37 44
2026-08-25 39 2,281 48.72% 2,497 77 48 62
2026-08-24 8 2,461 62.50% 2,925 12 6 13
2026-08-23 0 0 0 31
2026-08-22 0 0 0 52

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 1,073 3,209 57.60% 2,187 1,553 4
10 heavyTank 824 3,377 57.52% 3,346 1,214 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 736 2,441 55.30% 2,026 947 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 723 3,737 62.66% 1,981 1,581 4
10 heavyTank 716 62.85% 3,509 1,087 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 600 52.67% 2,655 821 4
Type 71japan
10 heavyTank 598 3,032 61.71% 3,273 815 4
AMX M4 49france
8 heavyTank 533 2,323 56.47% 1,695 496 4
8 mediumTank 447 3,313 61.30% 2,314 780 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 386 2,721 56.48% 2,652 611 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 371 2,622 51.48% 2,867 533 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 326 1,813 47.85% 2,294 392 3
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 324 3,686 59.88% 1,439 512 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 314 2,849 49.36% 2,035 335 4
50TP pr.poland
8 heavyTank 273 3,226 62.27% 2,246 409 4
Fauteurfrance
11 heavyTank 268 63.06% 3,820 418 4
T803usa
11 heavyTank 264 56.06% 3,755 384 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 247 4,147 61.54% 1,287 461 4
Szakalpoland
11 mediumTank 240 57.50% 3,377 381 3
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 223 2,148 51.12% 2,406 232 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 221 3,026 57.01% 3,059 318 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 215 3,073 52.56% 3,286 342 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 192 3,372 63.54% 2,860 330 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 184 2,237 58.70% 2,115 230 3
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 178 2,184 55.06% 1,163 154 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 178 1,719 52.25% 1,927 163 3
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 178 2,449 56.74% 1,855 234 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 174 2,274 51.15% 1,808 172 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 167 2,781 51.50% 3,047 255 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 162 3,404 51.23% 1,078 212 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 162 2,117 60.49% 1,005 178 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 156 2,627 56.41% 1,824 166 3
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 154 2,713 52.60% 2,803 201 3
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 153 3,015 56.21% 1,341 176 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 147 1,612 47.62% 1,496 119 3
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 144 2,812 54.17% 3,339 203 4
T-127ussr
3 lightTank 144 2,895 69.44% 584 269 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 141 2,691 49.65% 2,874 177 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 139 2,121 53.24% 2,046 127 3
BZ-79china
11 heavyTank 115 55.65% 3,665 168 4
STK-2japan
11 heavyTank 114 47.37% 3,485 167 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 113 2,426 55.75% 1,375 103 3
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 109 1,382 52.29% 1,103 59 4
9 mediumTank 107 1,710 48.60% 1,829 114 3
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 107 2,306 55.14% 1,405 106 3
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 107 3,709 66.36% 1,650 212 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 102 2,384 59.80% 1,430 128 4
9 heavyTank 98 3,234 64.29% 2,741 141 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 88 3,089 54.55% 2,050 102 4
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 87 1,744 47.13% 1,094 75 3
Imbattablefrance
11 heavyTank 87 60.92% 3,654 159 3
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 85 1,488 58.82% 1,958 85 3
8 heavyTank 84 2,532 48.81% 1,710 102 3
Hackerusa
11 mediumTank 81 4,380 46.91% 3,569 116 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 80 2,710 55.00% 2,565 100 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 80 2,211 40.00% 1,188 62 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 78 2,579 55.13% 2,381 104 3
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 77 2,800 54.55% 2,916 111 4
6 mediumTank 74 2,515 60.81% 1,040 98 3
10 mediumTank 74 3,629 62.16% 3,594 141 4
Ikv 90 Bsweden
7 AT-SPG 71 1,803 56.34% 1,234 65 4
AS-XX 40 tfrance
11 mediumTank 70 57.14% 3,142 111 3
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 70 1,521 35.71% 774 49 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 70 2,818 67.14% 2,161 135 3
11 heavyTank 69 55.07% 3,688 118 4
8 mediumTank 67 2,432 50.75% 1,785 73 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 66 2,115 60.61% 866 68 4
Ikv 65 IIsweden
6 AT-SPG 66 1,411 65.15% 732 59 4
9 heavyTank 65 66.15% 2,629 95 4
Ikv 103sweden
5 AT-SPG 65 2,160 52.31% 706 85 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 62 2,613 61.29% 1,941 88 3
9 heavyTank 61 3,612 65.57% 2,816 100 4
BDR G1 Bfrance
5 heavyTank 61 1,582 59.02% 684 66 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 60 2,547 55.00% 2,706 73 4
10 mediumTank 59 3,125 61.02% 3,187 102 3
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 59 1,171 47.46% 431 26 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 58 1,740 48.28% 1,329 46 3
9 mediumTank 58 2,977 63.79% 2,852 86 3
11 mediumTank 57 70.18% 3,663 101 2
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 56 2,955 53.57% 2,580 93 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 54 2,692 61.11% 3,071 80 4
8 mediumTank 54 2,827 57.41% 2,115 76 3
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 54 2,508 62.96% 2,804 75 3
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 53 2,329 54.72% 2,221 64 3
11 heavyTank 52 51.92% 2,871 61 3
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 52 3,179 53.85% 3,176 80 4
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 51 54.90% 3,055 42 3
Vz. 44-1czech
7 heavyTank 51 2,072 52.94% 1,511 43 3
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 50 1,775 52.00% 440 45 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 49 3,612 53.06% 2,158 79 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 49 2,696 46.94% 2,967 70 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 48 2,949 58.33% 1,611 59 4
Dravecczech
10 heavyTank 48 70.83% 3,314 71 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 47 715 48.94% 943 14 2
EBR Hotch.france
7 lightTank 47 3,875 61.70% 1,221 64 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 47 2,285 65.96% 2,402 58 4
Strv 74sweden
6 mediumTank 46 3,199 63.04% 1,379 70 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 46 2,526 63.04% 1,979 51 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 45 3,717 57.78% 1,316 58 3
Chi-Tojapan
6 mediumTank 44 2,014 43.18% 1,042 49 3
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 43 2,763 58.14% 2,878 50 3
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 43 3,884 62.79% 3,012 73 4
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 43 4,140 51.16% 2,227 51 3
8 heavyTank 42 2,820 59.52% 2,061 40 3
VK 30.02 Mgermany
6 mediumTank 40 2,555 50.00% 1,159 49 3
Type 57japan
8 heavyTank 40 2,817 55.00% 2,009 71 3
Type 68japan
9 heavyTank 40 3,510 77.50% 2,898 73 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 38 2,443 57.89% 2,433 45 2
8 mediumTank 38 4,705 55.26% 2,560 79 4
Obj. 432Uussr
11 mediumTank 37 51.35% 2,777 45 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 37 4,239 43.24% 1,082 53 4
HWK 12germany
8 lightTank 37 1,165 54.05% 644 20 3
LHMTVuk
8 lightTank 37 1,269 59.46% 682 19 2
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 36 3,612 50.00% 2,846 63 4
VK 30.01 Hgermany
5 mediumTank 35 2,821 71.43% 862 46 3
KPz 67germany
10 heavyTank 35 51.43% 2,731 38 4
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 34 3,105 50.00% 1,688 48 3
5 mediumTank 34 1,881 61.76% 613 30 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 33 3,202 69.70% 3,054 45 3
Sav m/43sweden
4 AT-SPG 33 1,371 51.52% 443 32 4