_HaTe_RNGses_
Role: private · Joined: 2023-06-10 · Last battle: 2026-08-19 20:38
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-21 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 637 | 62.17% | 2,533 | 1,060 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 544 | 60.11% | 3,244 | 777 | 4 | ||
T-34-2china
|
8 | mediumTank | 508 | 71.85% | 2,784 | 884 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 467 | 59.53% | 2,325 | 820 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 337 | 63.50% | 2,699 | 515 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 322 | 60.56% | 2,184 | 460 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 311 | 66.88% | 1,552 | 527 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 298 | 65.77% | 1,557 | 375 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 291 | 59.79% | 2,986 | 402 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 271 | 54.98% | 1,624 | 245 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 247 | 60.32% | 2,927 | 430 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 238 | 55.04% | 2,550 | 368 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 236 | 61.86% | 2,282 | 309 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 231 | 63.20% | 2,592 | 343 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 220 | 60.00% | 1,471 | 252 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 220 | 55.00% | 3,072 | 298 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 209 | 67.94% | 2,554 | 328 | 4 | ||
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 203 | 60.10% | 2,201 | 323 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 192 | 59.90% | 2,993 | 310 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 191 | 73.30% | 1,633 | 332 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 191 | 54.97% | 2,865 | 281 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 172 | 50.00% | 2,930 | 274 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 168 | 66.07% | 2,959 | 253 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 163 | 66.87% | 1,701 | 290 | 4 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 161 | 67.08% | 2,789 | 245 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 159 | 65.41% | 2,099 | 243 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 158 | 58.86% | 2,985 | 241 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 158 | 59.49% | 3,084 | 231 | 4 | ||
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 156 | 60.90% | 2,437 | 265 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 156 | 56.41% | 2,629 | 200 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 155 | 68.39% | 2,310 | 193 | 4 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 150 | 56.67% | 1,330 | 200 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 146 | 60.96% | 1,827 | 175 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 144 | 62.50% | 2,448 | 225 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 135 | 54.81% | 2,032 | 165 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 128 | 61.72% | 2,779 | 181 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 114 | 60.53% | 1,971 | 143 | 3 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 112 | 59.82% | 1,667 | 145 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 110 | 62.73% | 2,253 | 140 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 107 | 66.36% | 1,139 | 109 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 107 | 52.34% | 1,915 | 58 | 4 | ||
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 106 | 63.21% | 1,261 | 186 | 4 | |
53TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 104 | 58.65% | 2,530 | 143 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 101 | 64.36% | 1,872 | 166 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 93 | 49.46% | 2,739 | 139 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 91 | 52.75% | 2,480 | 116 | 4 | ||
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 90 | 52.22% | 2,212 | 124 | 3 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 87 | 56.32% | 2,721 | 130 | 3 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 86 | 58.14% | 1,294 | 79 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 83 | 48.19% | 3,494 | 115 | 3 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 81 | 50.62% | 2,091 | 142 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 81 | 61.73% | 2,322 | 125 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 79 | 72.15% | 1,697 | 136 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 78 | 60.26% | 1,686 | 86 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 77 | 58.44% | 1,633 | 49 | 3 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 73 | 78.08% | 2,285 | 134 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 73 | 53.42% | 2,091 | 115 | 4 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 73 | 56.16% | 2,643 | 98 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 72 | 55.56% | 1,229 | 81 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 71 | 67.61% | 1,577 | 111 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 71 | 53.52% | 3,063 | 102 | 3 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 70 | 47.14% | 1,337 | 70 | 3 | |
110china
|
8 | heavyTank | 69 | 66.67% | 1,915 | 60 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 69 | 65.22% | 3,328 | 86 | 3 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 67 | 65.67% | 1,861 | 111 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 62 | 56.45% | 2,833 | 81 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 62 | 61.29% | 2,668 | 103 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 60 | 65.00% | 1,397 | 81 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 60 | 61.67% | 2,539 | 77 | 4 | ||
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 59 | 49.15% | 2,195 | 60 | 4 | |
M4A1 FL 10france
|
6 | mediumTank | 57 | 63.16% | 1,486 | 80 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 57 | 57.89% | 2,340 | 88 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 57 | 68.42% | 1,502 | 58 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 54 | 74.07% | 1,798 | 61 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 54 | 66.67% | 3,034 | 82 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 53 | 50.94% | 2,594 | 52 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 53 | 60.38% | 1,235 | 88 | 4 | |
M41Dchina
|
8 | lightTank | 52 | 63.46% | 1,619 | 55 | 3 | |
T803usa
|
11 | heavyTank | 51 | 62.75% | 4,022 | 63 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 50 | 52.00% | 2,594 | 50 | 4 | ||
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 48 | 56.25% | 2,912 | 66 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 47 | 57.45% | 2,061 | 59 | 4 | ||
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 43 | 58.14% | 1,192 | 49 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 41 | 63.41% | 1,117 | 56 | 3 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 41 | 60.98% | 1,710 | 54 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 40 | 60.00% | 1,520 | 61 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 40 | 57.50% | 1,845 | 53 | 4 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 40 | 55.00% | 1,416 | 45 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 40 | 65.00% | 1,926 | 50 | 3 | ||
SU-100M1ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 39 | 56.41% | 1,755 | 41 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 37 | 67.57% | 1,877 | 40 | 3 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 35 | 57.14% | 3,494 | 47 | 3 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 35 | 57.14% | 4,205 | 64 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 35 | 57.14% | 677 | 36 | 4 | |
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 35 | 62.86% | 1,277 | 38 | 3 | |
KV-1Sussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 35 | 54.29% | 993 | 59 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 35 | 62.86% | 2,915 | 41 | 4 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 34 | 52.94% | 1,915 | 39 | 3 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 33 | 63.64% | 1,608 | 32 | 2 | ||
KV-3ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 32 | 62.50% | 2,185 | 48 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 32 | 59.38% | 2,815 | 35 | 3 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 31 | 41.94% | 1,619 | 47 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 31 | 64.52% | 1,422 | 31 | 3 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 30 | 66.67% | 1,806 | 24 | 3 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 30 | 66.67% | 2,967 | 49 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 28 | 75.00% | 2,689 | 37 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 28 | 64.29% | 1,170 | 43 | 3 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 28 | 64.29% | 1,122 | 54 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 28 | 60.71% | 1,138 | 25 | 2 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 27 | 77.78% | 2,353 | 34 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 26 | 38.46% | 2,350 | 29 | 2 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 25 | 36.00% | 929 | 19 | 3 | |
T2 Lightusa
|
2 | lightTank | 25 | 80.00% | 669 | 49 | 4 | |
BT-7 art.ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 25 | 80.00% | 631 | 33 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 25 | 52.00% | 2,348 | 33 | 3 | |
ARL V39france
|
6 | AT-SPG | 25 | 68.00% | 939 | 25 | 3 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 24 | 66.67% | 1,427 | 47 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 24 | 54.17% | 1,081 | 24 | 4 | |
Chrysler Kusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 24 | 58.33% | 2,351 | 24 | 3 | |
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 23 | 56.52% | 3,522 | 36 | 3 |
T-34-2
M41
Slowing Down, or Just Taking a Breather?
In the last 7 days, _HaTe_RNGses_ has barely been spotted on the battlefield with just five battles under their belt, and the usual dominance seems to have taken a vacation. Their winrate tumbled to 40% compared to a roaring 70% over the last 30 days, while average damage saw a small dip. WN8 remains high, but well off their monthly pace. Recently, it's been all about the Manticore and EBR 105—classic sneaky moves. This lighter activity might suggest a well-earned break, not a loss of skill.