Kur0vec
Role: private · Joined: 2026-05-11 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 08:36
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 11 | 45.45% | 2,349 | 15 | 8 | 43 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 8 | 50.00% | 1,553 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 10 | 60.00% | 2,010 | 18 | 10 | 44 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 33 | 66.67% | 2,238 | 53 | 44 | 101 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 32 | 56.25% | 2,285 | 61 | 57 | 75 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 19 | 42.11% | 1,838 | 23 | 24 | 34 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 21 | 61.90% | 1,522 | 34 | 37 | 58 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 352 | 57.39% | 2,225 | 536 | 4 | |
TNH T Vz. 51czech
|
9 | heavyTank | 184 | 58.70% | 2,760 | 255 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 154 | 64.29% | 2,447 | 229 | 4 | ||
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 140 | 60.00% | 2,741 | 244 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 139 | 57.55% | 4,084 | 248 | 4 | ||
| 10 | mediumTank | 138 | 62.32% | 3,823 | 223 | 4 | ||
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 124 | 60.48% | 2,550 | 248 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 118 | 61.02% | 3,468 | 163 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 115 | 57.39% | 2,683 | 164 | 4 | |
53TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 115 | 54.78% | 1,874 | 114 | 4 | |
SMV CC-67italy
|
8 | AT-SPG | 110 | 56.36% | 2,104 | 122 | 4 | |
T54 Heavyusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 104 | 54.81% | 2,617 | 125 | 4 | |
E 65 Zwillinggermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 100 | 67.00% | 2,931 | 173 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 99 | 67.68% | 2,548 | 137 | 4 | |
AMX 65 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 98 | 51.02% | 1,652 | 82 | 4 | |
Ho-Ri 1japan
|
9 | AT-SPG | 96 | 60.42% | 2,781 | 105 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 94 | 54.26% | 2,248 | 144 | 4 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 91 | 57.14% | 2,798 | 134 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 89 | 62.92% | 3,092 | 149 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 89 | 67.42% | 1,025 | 73 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 87 | 52.87% | 3,414 | 134 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 85 | 55.29% | 2,516 | 124 | 4 | ||
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 84 | 52.38% | 2,990 | 146 | 4 | |
TNH 105/1000czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 80 | 60.00% | 1,893 | 103 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 80 | 66.25% | 3,956 | 120 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 70 | 54.29% | 2,654 | 84 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 70 | 54.29% | 1,585 | 74 | 3 | ||
Ho-Ri 2japan
|
8 | AT-SPG | 69 | 59.42% | 2,162 | 87 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 67 | 46.27% | 2,423 | 93 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 66 | 56.06% | 2,328 | 105 | 4 | |
AMX 13 F3france
|
6 | SPG | 66 | 51.52% | 1,069 | 72 | 3 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 65 | 52.31% | 1,228 | 78 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 65 | 56.92% | 3,466 | 84 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 65 | 72.31% | 3,816 | 101 | 4 | |
KV-3ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 62 | 56.45% | 1,979 | 100 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 61 | 50.82% | 1,608 | 80 | 4 | |
M-IV-Yusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 59 | 57.63% | 2,384 | 63 | 4 | |
AMX 13 AMfrance
|
5 | SPG | 58 | 50.00% | 557 | 48 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 58 | 60.34% | 3,367 | 84 | 4 | ||
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 57 | 61.40% | 1,864 | 95 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 57 | 56.14% | 3,384 | 100 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 57 | 61.40% | 2,083 | 63 | 3 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 56 | 66.07% | 3,639 | 85 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 55 | 50.91% | 1,558 | 62 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 55 | 61.82% | 3,173 | 87 | 4 | |
45TPpoland
|
7 | heavyTank | 53 | 56.60% | 1,693 | 66 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 53 | 66.04% | 3,260 | 77 | 4 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 52 | 75.00% | 2,032 | 71 | 4 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 50 | 52.00% | 1,181 | 54 | 3 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 50 | 66.00% | 1,324 | 50 | 4 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 50 | 68.00% | 2,336 | 68 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 49 | 55.10% | 1,300 | 67 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 48 | 62.50% | 2,511 | 51 | 4 | |
SMV CC-56italy
|
7 | AT-SPG | 47 | 65.96% | 1,549 | 62 | 3 | |
Lorr. 155 50france
|
7 | SPG | 47 | 44.68% | 1,080 | 21 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 46 | 54.35% | 1,301 | 71 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 46 | 56.52% | 1,767 | 49 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 46 | 63.04% | 4,176 | 87 | 4 | |
TS-54usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 46 | 78.26% | 2,640 | 62 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 43 | 53.49% | 1,808 | 66 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 42 | 69.05% | 980 | 70 | 4 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 41 | 63.41% | 2,475 | 65 | 4 | |
AT 7uk
|
7 | AT-SPG | 41 | 58.54% | 1,776 | 77 | 4 | |
Mäuschengermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 41 | 63.41% | 3,197 | 57 | 4 | |
Leoxfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 41 | 46.34% | 2,682 | 56 | 2 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 40 | 47.50% | 1,436 | 44 | 4 | |
Bassottoitaly
|
6 | AT-SPG | 40 | 67.50% | 1,294 | 60 | 3 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 40 | 52.50% | 1,694 | 65 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 40 | 62.50% | 986 | 62 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 39 | 64.10% | 2,408 | 57 | 4 | |
Type 57japan
|
8 | heavyTank | 39 | 51.28% | 2,760 | 52 | 4 | |
LTGussr
|
7 | lightTank | 39 | 64.10% | 984 | 53 | 4 | |
Vz. 44-1czech
|
7 | heavyTank | 36 | 69.44% | 1,863 | 48 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 35 | 60.00% | 3,530 | 53 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 34 | 61.76% | 1,051 | 49 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 34 | 52.94% | 1,960 | 44 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 33 | 69.70% | 2,559 | 59 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 33 | 66.67% | 2,953 | 45 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 32 | 65.63% | 2,154 | 50 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 32 | 68.75% | 2,093 | 41 | 4 | ||
AT 8uk
|
6 | AT-SPG | 31 | 64.52% | 1,671 | 52 | 4 | |
A.P. AMX 30france
|
8 | mediumTank | 31 | 58.06% | 2,451 | 43 | 3 | |
40TPpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 30 | 60.00% | 1,220 | 46 | 3 | |
T803usa
|
11 | heavyTank | 30 | 56.67% | 4,675 | 50 | 3 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 29 | 51.72% | 1,471 | 46 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 29 | 65.52% | 1,671 | 54 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 29 | 62.07% | 2,149 | 62 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 29 | 62.07% | 1,650 | 53 | 3 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 28 | 67.86% | 1,331 | 60 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 28 | 50.00% | 1,783 | 44 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 28 | 57.14% | 3,084 | 54 | 3 | |
AT 2uk
|
5 | AT-SPG | 27 | 48.15% | 936 | 37 | 4 | |
Type 68japan
|
9 | heavyTank | 27 | 70.37% | 3,377 | 47 | 4 | |
StuG III Bgermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 26 | 50.00% | 1,119 | 44 | 3 | |
Prototipo 6italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 26 | 69.23% | 2,881 | 44 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 25 | 88.00% | 1,756 | 45 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 25 | 64.00% | 2,570 | 36 | 4 | ||
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 25 | 64.00% | 1,318 | 46 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 25 | 48.00% | 4,131 | 41 | 4 | ||
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 25 | 60.00% | 1,871 | 60 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 24 | 54.17% | 1,960 | 32 | 4 | |
CS-44poland
|
7 | mediumTank | 24 | 50.00% | 1,973 | 24 | 3 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 24 | 58.33% | 3,839 | 31 | 3 | |
MT-25ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 24 | 58.33% | 625 | 28 | 3 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 23 | 65.22% | 2,420 | 43 | 4 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 23 | 65.22% | 999 | 29 | 3 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 23 | 82.61% | 2,212 | 35 | 4 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 22 | 50.00% | 1,953 | 38 | 4 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 22 | 81.82% | 1,390 | 41 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 22 | 63.64% | 1,140 | 21 | 4 | |
SMV M41italy
|
5 | AT-SPG | 21 | 57.14% | 986 | 33 | 4 | |
Cavalieruk
|
5 | mediumTank | 21 | 52.38% | 1,008 | 28 | 3 | |
Chopperuk
|
7 | heavyTank | 21 | 76.19% | 2,137 | 33 | 3 | |
Ka-Rijapan
|
8 | AT-SPG | 21 | 57.14% | 2,044 | 28 | 3 | |
Pz. III Jgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 20 | 50.00% | 952 | 30 | 3 | |
Chi-To SPjapan
|
7 | AT-SPG | 20 | 55.00% | 1,545 | 24 | 4 | |
P.43italy
|
5 | mediumTank | 19 | 57.89% | 1,122 | 26 | 4 | |
Ikv 65 IIsweden
|
6 | AT-SPG | 19 | 68.42% | 1,754 | 34 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 19 | 84.21% | 2,394 | 37 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 19 | 73.68% | 3,728 | 38 | 4 |
AMX ELC bis
AMX 13 AM
Prototipo 6
Kur0vec Keeps Climbing with Ruthless Precision
Kur0vec is riding a hot streak, posting an electric 65% winrate over the past week and a monstrous WN8 of 4467, both well above their already stellar 30-day figures. Their recent focus has been on versatile tanks like the Progetto 46, TNH T Vz. 51, and the GSOR 1010, where they've racked up big wins and consistently high damage. If this form holds, Kur0vec may just be morphing from reliable carry to outright battlefield bully.