De_NL_Vakantieman
Role: private · Joined: 2025-12-04 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 08:32
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 9 | 55.56% | 2,994 | 11 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 52 | 57.69% | 2,490 | 47 | 78 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 22 | 68.18% | 1,941 | 29 | 37 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 17 | 41.18% | 1,982 | 22 | 35 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 23 | 56.52% | 2,023 | 23 | 49 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 24 | 50.00% | 1,470 | 29 | 40 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 27 | 66.67% | 2,930 | 28 | 32 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 37 | 37.84% | 2,604 | 51 | 29 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 29 | 55.17% | 2,150 | 29 | 30 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 26 | 61.54% | 2,747 | 37 | 42 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 10 | 60.00% | 2,728 | 11 | 15 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 12 | 66.67% | 2,546 | 12 | 17 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,376 | 63.74% | 2,118 | 1,970 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,055 | 59.05% | 2,520 | 1,612 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 1,025 | 52.68% | 944 | 1,236 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 865 | 56.76% | 1,775 | 1,142 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 821 | 54.08% | 2,502 | 1,154 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 705 | 55.46% | 2,531 | 952 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 689 | 60.09% | 2,577 | 922 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 651 | 56.84% | 1,243 | 653 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 617 | 56.73% | 2,453 | 866 | 4 | |
T14usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 600 | 60.67% | 795 | 939 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 574 | 60.10% | 1,954 | 804 | 4 | |
VK 72.01 Kgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 573 | 56.89% | 2,812 | 727 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 572 | 58.57% | 1,835 | 686 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 560 | 53.75% | 2,482 | 620 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 530 | 61.51% | 735 | 769 | 4 | |
Pz. IV S.germany
|
6 | mediumTank | 520 | 50.58% | 875 | 559 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 482 | 64.73% | 2,172 | 699 | 4 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 468 | 54.49% | 987 | 416 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 461 | 49.89% | 1,552 | 526 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 459 | 50.98% | 1,386 | 447 | 4 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 454 | 60.79% | 2,002 | 559 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 432 | 56.71% | 1,966 | 468 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 430 | 46.51% | 1,122 | 356 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 430 | 58.14% | 1,840 | 523 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 425 | 46.12% | 1,270 | 371 | 3 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 421 | 66.75% | 2,184 | 584 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 419 | 55.37% | 2,695 | 468 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 394 | 54.57% | 2,684 | 513 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 391 | 53.96% | 2,905 | 475 | 3 | ||
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 388 | 54.12% | 1,929 | 383 | 4 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 360 | 51.39% | 171 | 177 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 355 | 45.35% | 1,045 | 285 | 3 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 354 | 62.99% | 966 | 507 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 344 | 51.74% | 1,703 | 348 | 3 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 336 | 54.17% | 1,377 | 332 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 320 | 55.31% | 2,519 | 334 | 4 | |
Obj. 907ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 317 | 59.31% | 2,882 | 551 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 308 | 50.65% | 1,350 | 201 | 4 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 306 | 48.37% | 1,976 | 345 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 297 | 43.10% | 598 | 212 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 294 | 61.56% | 307 | 440 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 288 | 47.92% | 692 | 215 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 285 | 44.21% | 614 | 216 | 2 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 279 | 46.95% | 236 | 154 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 266 | 57.89% | 1,830 | 291 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 264 | 57.95% | 1,674 | 340 | 4 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 260 | 63.46% | 826 | 397 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 260 | 49.23% | 1,847 | 245 | 3 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 255 | 58.04% | 2,000 | 275 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 253 | 45.06% | 1,120 | 190 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 253 | 47.04% | 734 | 188 | 3 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 252 | 57.54% | 2,398 | 421 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 250 | 45.60% | 673 | 205 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 249 | 53.01% | 1,768 | 318 | 3 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 245 | 57.55% | 742 | 248 | 4 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 243 | 56.79% | 1,615 | 241 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 241 | 48.55% | 805 | 255 | 3 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 238 | 55.46% | 2,939 | 364 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 234 | 62.82% | 1,054 | 282 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 232 | 58.19% | 2,210 | 275 | 3 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 232 | 57.33% | 2,739 | 314 | 4 | |
M6A2E1usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 231 | 58.01% | 1,958 | 288 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 225 | 53.33% | 1,154 | 213 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 218 | 62.84% | 2,443 | 292 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 217 | 63.59% | 1,929 | 266 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 217 | 53.92% | 973 | 205 | 3 | ||
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 214 | 50.93% | 2,681 | 245 | 3 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 213 | 43.19% | 416 | 96 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 212 | 56.13% | 822 | 187 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 212 | 54.25% | 1,218 | 149 | 3 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 211 | 54.50% | 714 | 181 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 210 | 62.38% | 2,604 | 262 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 210 | 56.19% | 3,018 | 271 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 208 | 54.33% | 1,404 | 231 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 207 | 54.59% | 2,116 | 293 | 4 | ||
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 202 | 52.48% | 115 | 55 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 202 | 44.06% | 411 | 147 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 201 | 50.25% | 350 | 110 | 3 | |
T28usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 199 | 49.25% | 1,401 | 192 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 198 | 57.07% | 2,106 | 226 | 3 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 198 | 49.49% | 477 | 129 | 3 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 198 | 41.41% | 293 | 90 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 197 | 56.85% | 1,330 | 172 | 3 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 196 | 59.18% | 1,469 | 167 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 195 | 47.18% | 2,695 | 205 | 3 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 194 | 50.52% | 533 | 243 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 186 | 61.83% | 1,539 | 199 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 183 | 42.08% | 364 | 112 | 3 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 181 | 50.28% | 261 | 104 | 3 | |
ARL V39france
|
6 | AT-SPG | 178 | 43.82% | 432 | 91 | 3 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 177 | 66.10% | 2,308 | 230 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 176 | 63.07% | 2,270 | 239 | 3 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 176 | 46.02% | 622 | 110 | 2 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 175 | 50.86% | 1,556 | 194 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 174 | 54.60% | 2,757 | 191 | 3 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 173 | 52.60% | 1,645 | 151 | 3 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 171 | 55.56% | 1,678 | 215 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 171 | 56.14% | 1,636 | 197 | 4 | ||
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 171 | 58.48% | 2,534 | 199 | 4 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 166 | 55.42% | 590 | 159 | 3 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 165 | 50.91% | 605 | 115 | 4 | ||
Obj. 752ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 165 | 56.36% | 2,437 | 235 | 4 | |
T95E6usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 163 | 57.67% | 2,630 | 231 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 161 | 42.24% | 367 | 80 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 161 | 50.93% | 888 | 180 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 160 | 48.75% | 410 | 124 | 3 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 159 | 62.26% | 1,348 | 173 | 4 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 157 | 58.60% | 1,217 | 182 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 155 | 50.97% | 2,750 | 168 | 3 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 153 | 62.09% | 1,060 | 255 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 153 | 45.10% | 1,125 | 94 | 3 | ||
110china
|
8 | heavyTank | 151 | 62.91% | 1,469 | 141 | 4 | |
Jacksonusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 151 | 50.99% | 575 | 122 | 3 | |
AMX 30 Bfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 150 | 54.00% | 2,616 | 205 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 150 | 58.67% | 2,943 | 175 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 148 | 52.03% | 2,302 | 186 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 147 | 40.14% | 228 | 60 | 2 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 144 | 59.03% | 1,471 | 156 | 4 | |
T25 ATusa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 141 | 51.06% | 935 | 115 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 141 | 47.52% | 1,705 | 110 | 3 |
Excelsior
T1 HMC
WZ-132-1
De_NL_Vakantieman Delivers Steady Skirmishing
Still going strong after nearly 60,000 battles, De_NL_Vakantieman has posted a recent 7-day winrate over 54%, just a bit off the 30-day average, while damage and WN8 metrics have slightly dipped to 2280 and 2235. In the past month, most battles weren’t in the longtime favorites like the Bourrasque, but the consistency remains, with nearly a third of games survived and gunnery on point. This small slide suggests a tactical cool-off, but the fundamentals stay competitive.