CELL Player Intelligence

nahoul

Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2026-03-07 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 13:19

Account 502675775 API refresh 2026-09-04 16:02:02 30d battles 598 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

nahoul Cruises Through Month with Ruthless Consistency

Nahoul is maintaining an enviable streak, smashing out 188 battles in the past week and over 600 in the last month, with a recent winrate hovering above 62% and damage numbers that demolish most opponents. WN8 sits north of 3200—clearly no slouch—but slightly trending down when compared to a 30-day average. Lately, nahoul isn’t married to old flames like the 112 or Skorpion G; instead, fresh steel is getting wheeled into the garage. This mild dip could signal experimentation or simply the calm before another surge.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -67 2,340 now
Win Rate +9.1% 65.32% now
Avg Damage -141 2,958 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Battle Furnace124 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+9.1% vs previous 7d Base Goblin318 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse1.55 spots/battle in 30d Cleaner1.49 frags/battle in 30d
WN83,120Overall
30d WN8 2,258
vs previous 7d-67 ↓
WTR11,101Official rating
Battles37,230Lifetime
30d Battles 598
7d pace+12 ↑
30d Win Rate 64.05%
vs previous 7d+9.1% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 3,156
vs previous 7d-141 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.49Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day19.9330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.93Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index86.3/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
5,512 · 47 battles · 61.70%
Needs Therapy
M5 Stuart
53 · 24 battles · 45.83%
30d Comfort Pick
WZ-132-1
75 battles · 61.33% · 1,968 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,156
Win Rate
64.05%
Survival
40.80%
Frags/Battle
1.49
Spots/Battle
1.55
Carry Index
86.3/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 8 231 62.50% 3,436 20 15 0
2026-09-02 12 1,563 58.33% 2,760 13 11 0
2026-09-01 16 2,173 75.00% 3,368 27 30 0
2026-08-31 23 3,089 60.87% 2,785 33 44 0
2026-08-30 28 1,616 67.86% 2,061 38 75 0
2026-08-29 37 3,201 64.86% 3,529 46 83 0
2026-08-28 0 1,247 0 0 0
2026-08-27 10 60.00% 3,782 8 14 0
2026-08-26 24 3,044 54.17% 3,274 36 36 0
2026-08-25 50 2,787 58.00% 3,065 72 71 0
2026-08-24 12 1,163 66.67% 3,451 21 25 0
2026-08-23 0 0 0 0
2026-08-22 11 2,841 36.36% 2,873 14 14 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
112china
8 heavyTank 703 3,019 58.89% 1,939 930 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 665 3,415 57.74% 2,378 957 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 581 3,633 60.24% 3,191 821 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 579 2,918 54.06% 2,974 870 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 539 2,627 61.41% 832 899 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 497 1,827 52.31% 1,395 397 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 458 3,460 63.32% 2,206 675 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 449 2,105 55.68% 965 563 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 448 3,662 58.26% 2,517 691 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 424 4,245 61.79% 2,041 647 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 411 1,569 49.15% 1,244 484 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 407 3,901 57.00% 3,256 702 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 396 2,865 62.88% 3,006 617 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 377 2,955 58.62% 2,258 533 4
G.W. E 100germany
10 SPG 371 2,400 52.29% 2,475 365 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 345 4,233 61.45% 1,620 467 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 345 1,164 49.57% 937 292 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 342 3,186 64.62% 1,287 586 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 330 4,051 59.39% 1,656 383 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 328 986 50.91% 330 197 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 307 3,326 55.70% 2,949 458 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 307 3,063 55.70% 3,416 443 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 295 3,977 63.39% 2,215 443 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 283 579 42.05% 441 179 3
SU-100Yussr
6 AT-SPG 283 1,931 55.12% 951 344 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 280 3,448 55.00% 3,254 458 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 276 2,747 65.58% 1,030 280 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 268 4,474 66.04% 2,859 477 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 267 3,854 65.92% 2,249 386 4
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 267 680 42.70% 638 192 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 256 1,545 49.22% 1,116 258 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 254 4,086 60.24% 3,521 426 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 252 2,510 46.03% 2,066 278 3
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 251 1,801 46.22% 1,796 313 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 245 3,238 66.53% 3,355 376 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 236 4,304 53.39% 2,072 359 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 230 3,755 57.39% 3,572 406 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 228 4,575 65.35% 1,777 364 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 228 4,508 65.79% 3,169 434 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 223 3,701 64.13% 1,396 259 4
10 SPG 223 2,675 59.19% 2,346 208 3
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 220 1,436 45.00% 851 235 3
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 217 1,615 59.91% 1,216 181 4
T28usa
8 AT-SPG 216 2,541 52.31% 1,968 309 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 215 3,546 63.26% 3,178 346 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 214 4,175 64.49% 3,043 345 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 213 102 48.83% 86 33 3
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 205 3,714 54.63% 2,432 280 4
8 mediumTank 202 4,017 64.36% 2,396 366 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 195 3,770 61.54% 2,411 365 4
T26E5usa
8 heavyTank 194 3,499 63.92% 2,019 246 4
9 lightTank 185 4,107 60.54% 2,037 241 4
T1usa
1 lightTank 182 876 51.65% 145 213 4
FCM 50 tfrance
8 heavyTank 182 3,684 58.79% 2,126 270 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 181 3,984 59.67% 2,830 320 4
Pz. I Cgermany
3 lightTank 180 2,096 56.11% 321 264 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 173 2,352 53.18% 943 143 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 173 3,514 64.74% 3,318 286 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 169 4,931 68.64% 2,757 303 4
T3 HMCusa
2 AT-SPG 163 3,250 62.58% 447 500 4
BDR G1 Bfrance
5 heavyTank 161 516 46.58% 330 129 2
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 156 4,290 64.74% 2,818 294 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 154 3,728 62.99% 3,748 232 4
Grillegermany
5 SPG 153 1,001 45.75% 465 144 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 153 3,534 60.13% 2,166 181 4
FV207uk
8 SPG 153 2,637 61.44% 1,750 146 4
Pz. S35germany
3 mediumTank 148 2,192 71.62% 513 328 4
FV304uk
6 SPG 147 2,608 61.90% 997 243 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 146 3,650 65.75% 3,065 257 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 146 4,169 56.85% 2,909 239 4
KV-3ussr
7 heavyTank 142 963 41.55% 825 112 2
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 141 3,658 59.57% 4,050 212 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 139 239 41.73% 240 54 2
T25 ATusa
7 AT-SPG 139 2,842 55.40% 1,615 201 4
8 heavyTank 138 4,140 65.22% 2,565 254 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 138 3,710 64.49% 2,463 232 4
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 137 63.50% 4,085 207 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 136 4,488 60.29% 3,036 287 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 135 5,023 62.96% 979 155 4
Taschenrattegermany
11 heavyTank 134 65.67% 4,833 219 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 133 1,040 47.37% 393 167 4
10 lightTank 133 3,312 60.15% 1,949 160 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 130 4,482 54.62% 2,466 249 4
8 heavyTank 129 4,254 72.87% 2,796 222 4
FV3805uk
9 SPG 127 2,788 49.61% 2,197 136 3
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 125 4,449 64.00% 2,935 230 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 124 3,636 57.26% 2,609 209 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 123 2,638 60.16% 1,134 180 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 122 62.30% 2,406 133 4
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 121 732 42.15% 524 79 3
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 120 2,529 51.67% 2,387 104 4
9 heavyTank 119 4,759 64.71% 3,247 233 4
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 117 4,440 71.79% 3,857 223 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 116 4,434 60.34% 1,708 210 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 115 3,766 59.13% 3,248 184 4
5 AT-SPG 115 2,120 53.91% 728 167 4
6 mediumTank 114 2,903 57.89% 1,075 174 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 114 3,816 68.42% 2,110 184 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 112 4,585 65.18% 1,428 203 4
11 mediumTank 112 56.25% 4,243 170 4
T14usa
5 heavyTank 111 749 47.75% 406 117 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 111 3,870 63.06% 1,951 123 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 111 2,745 60.36% 1,618 120 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 110 4,526 70.00% 3,442 184 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 109 3,757 66.06% 3,377 182 4
9 mediumTank 108 4,468 62.96% 3,130 215 4
ISU-152Kussr
8 AT-SPG 105 3,003 53.33% 2,185 150 4
8 heavyTank 105 3,993 64.76% 2,232 163 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 104 3,288 65.38% 2,310 163 4
8 heavyTank 103 3,588 60.19% 2,528 154 4
Defenderussr
8 heavyTank 103 4,754 72.82% 2,975 185 4
TS-5usa
8 AT-SPG 102 3,851 56.86% 2,695 176 4
7 SPG 102 1,921 49.02% 1,210 102 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 102 3,720 56.86% 3,995 145 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 101 972 49.50% 360 75 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 99 4,117 60.61% 1,957 216 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 99 3,208 65.66% 2,069 111 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 99 3,487 56.57% 1,905 122 4
5 heavyTank 97 729 32.99% 437 79 4
Predatoreitaly
9 mediumTank 97 63.92% 3,045 175 4