Cookiesp
Role: private · Joined: 2021-02-26 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 19:27
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 13 | 38.46% | 2,006 | 12 | 38 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 5 | 40.00% | 1,857 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 8 | 37.50% | 1,769 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 3 | 0.00% | 4,585 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 13 | 61.54% | 2,575 | 24 | 28 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 9 | 66.67% | 2,956 | 13 | 10 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 8 | 37.50% | 2,827 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 5 | 40.00% | 3,379 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,849 | 54.68% | 2,786 | 3,431 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 1,779 | 54.81% | 1,888 | 1,508 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,616 | 57.49% | 2,711 | 2,708 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 1,542 | 57.72% | 2,111 | 2,369 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,511 | 64.79% | 2,616 | 3,225 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,469 | 54.80% | 1,544 | 2,005 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,459 | 57.03% | 3,146 | 2,628 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 1,372 | 62.03% | 1,175 | 2,254 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 1,338 | 54.26% | 1,235 | 1,415 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 1,313 | 49.50% | 1,470 | 1,081 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,301 | 55.73% | 1,603 | 1,483 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 1,269 | 58.71% | 869 | 1,499 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,242 | 57.81% | 3,292 | 2,359 | 4 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 1,221 | 55.53% | 2,211 | 1,332 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 1,200 | 60.50% | 3,002 | 2,242 | 4 | ||
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 1,160 | 57.33% | 687 | 1,585 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,140 | 65.00% | 2,321 | 2,183 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,130 | 63.36% | 2,391 | 1,967 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 1,066 | 65.57% | 1,112 | 1,310 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,048 | 56.20% | 2,827 | 1,513 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 991 | 56.21% | 1,703 | 1,265 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 927 | 54.91% | 1,933 | 670 | 4 | ||
| 10 | heavyTank | 874 | 60.53% | 3,306 | 1,420 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 851 | 53.00% | 1,098 | 851 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 850 | 62.59% | 3,550 | 1,517 | 4 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 775 | 56.26% | 905 | 960 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 762 | 58.27% | 1,308 | 1,415 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 729 | 55.01% | 1,969 | 1,176 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 727 | 59.83% | 2,022 | 1,020 | 4 | ||
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 702 | 52.28% | 1,098 | 660 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 678 | 56.93% | 2,453 | 902 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 674 | 56.08% | 3,076 | 1,232 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 604 | 65.56% | 2,377 | 1,293 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 601 | 56.24% | 2,485 | 950 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 578 | 58.30% | 1,715 | 571 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 545 | 68.99% | 2,375 | 1,045 | 4 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 536 | 51.87% | 1,553 | 553 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 526 | 60.46% | 2,447 | 939 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 483 | 56.73% | 3,273 | 843 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 480 | 50.00% | 450 | 396 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 467 | 58.46% | 220 | 511 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 456 | 53.73% | 2,405 | 623 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 433 | 45.73% | 918 | 340 | 3 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 433 | 53.35% | 1,690 | 604 | 4 | |
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 432 | 56.71% | 316 | 1,001 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 428 | 57.48% | 1,916 | 613 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 415 | 51.08% | 1,836 | 435 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 414 | 58.45% | 3,174 | 659 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 414 | 59.42% | 1,814 | 540 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 392 | 55.10% | 3,181 | 742 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 376 | 53.19% | 1,612 | 407 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 359 | 50.14% | 393 | 187 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 358 | 60.06% | 2,659 | 554 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 352 | 57.39% | 2,276 | 521 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 352 | 64.77% | 2,298 | 597 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 347 | 47.84% | 773 | 235 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 346 | 57.80% | 3,062 | 544 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 328 | 64.63% | 3,202 | 769 | 4 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 325 | 65.23% | 2,640 | 546 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 318 | 50.63% | 2,465 | 475 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 317 | 55.84% | 955 | 427 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 314 | 60.51% | 1,158 | 407 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 308 | 62.34% | 2,839 | 609 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 308 | 53.57% | 1,844 | 405 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 307 | 55.37% | 1,989 | 563 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 292 | 64.73% | 3,297 | 562 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 292 | 55.14% | 2,498 | 451 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 291 | 58.76% | 2,822 | 453 | 4 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 290 | 66.21% | 3,166 | 472 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 289 | 58.13% | 3,268 | 557 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 287 | 56.79% | 2,969 | 450 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 271 | 53.87% | 1,647 | 331 | 4 | ||
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 264 | 57.95% | 2,830 | 412 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 263 | 60.84% | 2,344 | 413 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 255 | 54.12% | 1,634 | 273 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 252 | 46.83% | 494 | 186 | 3 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 251 | 57.37% | 1,467 | 321 | 4 | |
Chimerauk
|
8 | mediumTank | 249 | 63.86% | 2,333 | 404 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 246 | 66.67% | 1,099 | 439 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 244 | 63.52% | 3,467 | 500 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 242 | 57.85% | 2,208 | 382 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 237 | 53.16% | 518 | 226 | 3 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 236 | 63.14% | 2,113 | 400 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 234 | 57.26% | 3,154 | 410 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 223 | 61.43% | 3,843 | 389 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 220 | 54.55% | 1,230 | 285 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 220 | 59.09% | 3,081 | 373 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 219 | 62.10% | 3,574 | 415 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 218 | 47.71% | 958 | 183 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 217 | 50.23% | 875 | 218 | 3 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 215 | 73.02% | 1,469 | 439 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 214 | 64.95% | 2,760 | 424 | 4 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 213 | 53.52% | 2,882 | 301 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 209 | 65.55% | 3,606 | 331 | 4 | |
B-C 155 58france
|
10 | SPG | 208 | 54.33% | 1,431 | 128 | 4 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 207 | 57.97% | 346 | 197 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 206 | 50.49% | 1,030 | 220 | 3 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 205 | 46.83% | 669 | 133 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 203 | 62.56% | 2,231 | 375 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 201 | 60.20% | 699 | 251 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 199 | 54.77% | 1,211 | 240 | 3 | |
T-22 med.ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 198 | 57.58% | 2,569 | 285 | 4 | |
Hirschkäfergermany
|
11 | AT-SPG | 193 | 66.84% | 3,531 | 300 | 4 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 193 | 56.99% | 3,801 | 295 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 192 | 63.02% | 3,547 | 380 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 190 | 65.26% | 3,146 | 361 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 187 | 51.34% | 859 | 230 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 185 | 59.46% | 3,257 | 319 | 4 | ||
Obj. 780ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 185 | 59.46% | 3,385 | 321 | 4 | |
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 174 | 58.05% | 3,249 | 309 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 174 | 49.43% | 668 | 102 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 171 | 59.65% | 3,529 | 346 | 4 | ||
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 166 | 59.04% | 3,436 | 285 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 161 | 63.98% | 2,725 | 280 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 160 | 61.25% | 2,343 | 244 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 159 | 59.12% | 3,620 | 293 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 158 | 54.43% | 1,272 | 199 | 3 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 158 | 38.61% | 298 | 114 | 3 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 151 | 66.89% | 3,986 | 328 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 150 | 58.00% | 3,332 | 280 | 4 |
T-50-2
Pz. 35 (t)
FV215b 183
Cookiesp's Recently Consistent Canvas
With 25 battles in the latest week and nearly 200 in the past month, Cookiesp has settled into an admirable groove. A 56% winrate over the week (holding at almost 58% for the month) pairs with robust average damage — just under 3k — and a spicy WN8 brushing 2500. Instead of usual favorites, the past month has seen Cookiesp giving other tanks more attention. This steady upward tick in consistency and numbers hints that Cookiesp might just be warming up for something bigger.