CELL Player Intelligence

MarciB

Role: private · Joined: 2026-05-31 · Last battle: 2026-09-04 15:37

Account 505835478 API refresh 2026-09-04 18:12:03 30d battles 429 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Climbing the Stats Ladder with Consistency

MarciB’s recent 7-day heroics show a tidy uptick, boasting a crisp 53.75% winrate and punchy 2374 average damage, clearly outpacing the already solid 30-day numbers. WN8 is on the rise too, topping out at 1946 for the week, which hints at both effective gunnery and gameplay polish. While lifetime records shine with staples like the Progetto 46 and Leopard leading the charge, lately MarciB’s versatility suggests a willingness to mix it up. This trend points to a player sharpening their form for even greater heights.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -226 1,265 now
Win Rate +10.8% 54.46% now
Avg Damage +24 2,366 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-226 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace101 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+10.8% vs previous 7d Tree Criminal715 trees in 30d Base Goblin602 cap/reset points in 30d
WN81,785Overall
30d WN8 1,513
vs previous 7d-226 ↓
WTR6,917Official rating
Battles24,514Lifetime
30d Battles 429
7d pace-2 ↓
30d Win Rate 51.05%
vs previous 7d+10.8% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,251
vs previous 7d+24 ↑
Trees71530d tree crimes
Average Tier9.34Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day14.3030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.23Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index55.7/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Chi-To
2,963 · 23 battles · 69.57%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 38 nA
0 · 55 battles · 40.00%
30d Comfort Pick
Tiger-Maus
55 battles · 58.18% · 2,018 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,251
Win Rate
51.05%
Survival
30.07%
Frags/Battle
0.99
Spots/Battle
0.93
Carry Index
55.7/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 10 50.00% 2,452 15 7 8
2026-09-03 22 351 54.55% 2,614 36 29 17
2026-09-02 26 1,657 53.85% 2,274 29 23 45
2026-09-01 26 1,717 50.00% 2,423 24 17 32
2026-08-31 17 1,902 64.71% 2,052 20 11 29
2026-08-30 0 0 0 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 0 0 0 0
2026-08-27 13 1,970 46.15% 2,537 19 7 27
2026-08-26 24 1,778 54.17% 2,463 25 16 29
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 0 0 0 0
2026-08-23 12 1,071 41.67% 1,762 4 8 14
2026-08-22 20 1,484 45.00% 2,234 16 11 24

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
8 mediumTank 1,370 2,377 55.62% 1,754 1,842 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 937 888 47.71% 811 624 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 872 2,275 54.13% 2,545 1,092 4
8 heavyTank 623 2,208 59.07% 2,008 878 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 500 1,637 51.60% 1,662 510 4
10 mediumTank 498 2,339 57.43% 2,476 675 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 487 674 42.30% 694 267 3
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 446 2,358 54.71% 2,811 578 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 432 2,111 55.79% 2,498 493 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 399 1,822 49.62% 2,151 431 4
9 mediumTank 396 2,334 55.05% 2,102 521 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 384 1,790 52.86% 1,815 423 4
8 heavyTank 326 2,409 57.06% 1,925 416 3
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 324 1,610 49.07% 2,257 337 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 318 1,865 55.66% 1,824 293 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 315 2,083 51.11% 1,981 404 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 303 2,175 54.46% 2,755 330 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 299 2,218 53.51% 2,449 349 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 293 2,369 54.27% 2,572 362 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 281 2,125 51.25% 2,559 345 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 275 774 51.64% 562 159 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 261 2,127 52.87% 2,050 296 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 257 1,298 53.70% 1,161 252 3
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 240 2,313 54.17% 2,768 291 3
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 220 1,451 50.45% 882 203 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 209 1,946 58.37% 2,154 253 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 206 1,237 47.09% 1,276 139 4
9 heavyTank 204 2,380 55.88% 2,201 245 3
CC-1 Mk. 2italy
9 AT-SPG 204 2,546 60.29% 2,432 268 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 201 1,805 52.74% 1,777 205 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 199 1,736 50.75% 1,278 178 3
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 189 1,381 47.09% 1,097 156 4
Tiger-Mausgermany
9 heavyTank 185 1,839 60.00% 2,059 172 3
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 185 810 44.32% 715 124 3
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 181 2,127 58.56% 2,642 217 3
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 178 1,910 56.18% 1,540 199 4
Type T-34china
5 mediumTank 172 823 50.58% 337 115 4
110china
8 heavyTank 164 1,198 56.10% 1,054 107 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 159 733 45.91% 470 89 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 157 1,755 56.69% 1,714 185 3
Minotauroitaly
10 AT-SPG 155 1,946 56.77% 2,554 186 4
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 153 1,696 60.78% 1,292 150 4
T-34-2china
8 mediumTank 152 1,208 39.47% 991 113 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 150 1,951 50.00% 2,256 178 4
9 lightTank 144 2,245 50.69% 1,246 129 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 143 641 46.85% 430 76 3
T-34-1china
7 mediumTank 141 769 43.26% 630 95 3
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 140 812 52.14% 506 103 3
VK 30.01 Hgermany
5 mediumTank 139 868 43.17% 443 73 3
M41usa
5 SPG 138 496 42.03% 419 74 3
ST-Iussr
9 heavyTank 138 1,508 50.00% 1,648 117 4
10 heavyTank 136 2,429 60.29% 2,893 170 3
VK 30.01 Pgermany
6 heavyTank 135 340 34.81% 348 53 3
Pz. III/IVgermany
5 mediumTank 134 518 44.78% 253 63 3
Gonkiewiczapoland
9 AT-SPG 134 2,113 55.97% 2,140 154 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 130 2,179 56.15% 2,684 124 3
Pz. 38Hgermany
2 lightTank 130 444 53.85% 201 122 2
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 130 793 45.38% 734 98 3
T1E6usa
2 lightTank 129 469 43.41% 124 96 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 128 1,324 50.78% 1,196 105 4
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 128 2,383 57.81% 1,182 167 4
9 heavyTank 127 2,234 59.06% 2,321 115 3
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 125 2,224 56.80% 1,743 144 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 125 2,696 63.20% 2,300 192 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 125 1,345 47.20% 1,246 113 3
AMX AC 46france
7 AT-SPG 122 1,433 53.28% 948 123 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 122 2,095 63.11% 841 110 4
9 heavyTank 118 60.17% 2,395 131 4
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 118 2,227 51.69% 2,313 114 3
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
10 heavyTank 116 2,043 56.03% 2,504 114 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 102 2,187 57.84% 1,836 107 4
VK 30.02 Dgermany
7 mediumTank 101 1,420 50.50% 896 114 3
3 SPG 100 1,035 54.00% 331 83 2
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 99 2,214 55.56% 1,939 115 3
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 98 2,099 53.06% 2,212 121 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 97 199 38.14% 173 37 2
6 mediumTank 92 1,875 60.87% 780 98 4
8 heavyTank 91 2,308 59.34% 1,732 99 3
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 89 1,606 44.94% 1,441 79 2
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 89 2,219 65.17% 2,263 116 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 87 1,651 55.17% 1,599 105 3
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 86 2,010 51.16% 958 86 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 86 2,672 62.79% 1,512 103 4
10 heavyTank 85 2,180 54.12% 2,659 99 3
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 81 2,076 55.56% 2,481 110 2
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 80 2,150 53.75% 2,377 90 3
121china
10 mediumTank 79 2,012 46.84% 2,357 68 4
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 78 1,867 56.41% 1,193 99 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 78 1,801 56.41% 2,385 60 2
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 78 1,419 56.41% 1,054 48 3
T78usa
6 AT-SPG 77 2,336 63.64% 1,342 100 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 77 458 58.44% 209 42 2
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 77 1,540 44.16% 542 68 3
8 mediumTank 77 1,841 54.55% 1,333 87 4
Strv 74sweden
6 mediumTank 74 809 43.24% 498 57 3
M44usa
6 SPG 73 887 46.58% 623 53 2
VK 30.01 Dgermany
6 mediumTank 73 1,059 58.90% 519 63 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 71 2,166 59.15% 2,305 78 3
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 71 575 54.93% 197 26 2
Chi-Hejapan
4 mediumTank 71 348 47.89% 174 26 3
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 70 907 38.57% 630 42 3
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 69 1,296 50.72% 897 36 2
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 69 2,535 47.83% 2,577 101 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 69 1,825 55.07% 1,587 64 3
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 69 1,781 42.03% 1,337 69 4
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 66 1,596 50.00% 1,440 52 4
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 66 1,474 39.39% 1,035 47 3
M12usa
7 SPG 66 1,368 59.09% 995 48 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 65 2,655 64.62% 1,208 85 4
Strv m/42sweden
5 mediumTank 65 467 47.69% 241 28 3
T1usa
5 heavyTank 62 40 41.94% 147 15 1
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 61 2,493 70.49% 2,671 62 3
SMV CC-56italy
7 AT-SPG 60 1,972 61.67% 1,305 59 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 60 2,104 51.67% 2,155 78 2
M3 Leeusa
4 mediumTank 60 636 51.67% 208 34 3
S35 CAfrance
5 AT-SPG 59 548 44.07% 347 40 2
P.43 teritaly
7 mediumTank 59 2,057 50.85% 1,230 56 3
Pz. 55germany
8 heavyTank 58 55.17% 2,153 72 4
45TPpoland
7 heavyTank 58 1,939 58.62% 1,307 61 4
A-20ussr
5 lightTank 57 334 56.14% 126 13 2