CELL Player Intelligence

Tim2003w

Role: private · Joined: 2026-03-05 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 08:25

Account 509448740 API refresh 2026-09-03 14:52:02 30d battles 382 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Consistently Ruthless With a Hint of Style

Tim2003w has recently put on a clinic, racking up an enviable winrate north of 67% in the past week and remaining planted above 63% over the last month, all while dishing out over 2,600 average damage in that 30-day stretch. Their WN8 sits comfortably just under 2,900 for the month—no padding here. The last 30 days have seen Tim behind the wheels of mostly versatile medium tanks, mixing it up rather than sticking to old favorites. This form suggests a player peaking with both swagger and adaptability.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -737 2,051 now
Win Rate -0.9% 63.44% now
Avg Damage -20 2,469 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-737 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace93 battles in 7d Tree Criminal1,337 trees in 30d Base Goblin611 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.31 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,643Overall
30d WN8 2,268
vs previous 7d-737 ↓
WTR8,325Official rating
Battles19,775Lifetime
30d Battles 382
7d pace+37 ↑
30d Win Rate 63.35%
vs previous 7d-0.9% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 2,638
vs previous 7d-20 ↓
Trees1,33730d tree crimes
Average Tier9.52Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day12.7330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.65Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index85.3/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
4,789 · 131 battles · 58.78%
Needs Therapy
MT-25
795 · 43 battles · 51.16%
30d Comfort Pick
UDES 15/16
49 battles · 65.31% · 2,891 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,638
Win Rate
63.35%
Survival
39.27%
Frags/Battle
1.31
Spots/Battle
1.45
Carry Index
85.3/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 10 2,741 60.00% 3,601 11 21 26
2026-09-02 34 1,223 58.82% 2,233 32 59 96
2026-09-01 11 2,352 72.73% 2,199 15 24 33
2026-08-31 0 0 0 0
2026-08-30 7 2,775 71.43% 2,592 12 9 39
2026-08-29 4 3,593 75.00% 3,281 8 5 9
2026-08-28 18 2,688 77.78% 2,412 23 35 61
2026-08-27 9 1,523 33.33% 2,089 5 14 32
2026-08-26 11 2,406 72.73% 1,476 22 20 29
2026-08-25 23 3,041 65.22% 2,919 26 37 61
2026-08-24 10 2,818 60.00% 2,882 13 17 31
2026-08-23 0 0 0 0
2026-08-22 0 0 0 0
2026-08-21 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 808 2,476 52.97% 2,395 1,200 4
8 mediumTank 764 3,102 62.57% 2,072 1,265 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 691 3,130 63.10% 2,044 1,051 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 652 2,756 56.44% 2,544 1,095 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 641 2,599 56.01% 2,036 930 4
6 mediumTank 536 3,123 66.79% 1,200 960 4
10 mediumTank 438 2,688 57.08% 2,664 642 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 432 2,602 58.56% 1,148 420 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 419 2,662 51.31% 2,781 617 4
9 lightTank 400 1,974 54.00% 1,196 365 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 398 3,064 59.05% 1,573 830 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 366 2,132 54.92% 1,344 402 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 355 1,798 53.24% 1,553 305 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 305 3,122 61.31% 1,222 322 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 271 2,704 59.04% 2,598 346 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 259 3,127 55.98% 3,146 374 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 252 2,527 57.14% 1,383 281 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 231 3,193 55.84% 1,015 278 4
8 heavyTank 216 2,658 56.48% 2,235 322 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 205 2,159 53.66% 1,660 255 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 182 2,547 57.14% 1,106 240 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 178 2,508 61.24% 2,070 218 3
T34usa
8 heavyTank 165 1,982 50.91% 1,546 153 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 164 2,409 56.10% 2,701 226 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 156 3,035 57.69% 730 155 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 155 2,952 72.90% 1,733 197 4
10 heavyTank 153 2,154 59.48% 2,398 173 3
M44usa
6 SPG 151 1,610 56.95% 853 167 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 149 1,971 56.38% 1,521 190 3
9 mediumTank 133 3,001 60.15% 2,409 219 2
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 132 1,191 55.30% 1,069 76 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 131 1,776 48.85% 1,603 163 4
Hackerusa
11 mediumTank 131 4,789 58.78% 3,797 181 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 127 2,565 61.42% 1,811 134 4
8 heavyTank 125 3,409 66.40% 2,372 191 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 116 2,313 58.62% 1,633 113 4
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 115 3,093 60.87% 1,833 160 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 112 2,239 54.46% 1,302 123 3
6 mediumTank 110 2,779 59.09% 1,147 158 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 103 2,514 64.08% 2,643 121 3
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 97 64.95% 3,420 133 3
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 97 1,366 57.73% 1,763 81 3
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 96 2,850 58.33% 3,075 150 3
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 95 2,550 58.95% 2,149 148 3
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 90 3,270 61.11% 3,070 144 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 90 2,286 61.11% 1,659 98 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 88 2,365 69.32% 813 142 4
M12usa
7 SPG 88 1,344 59.09% 965 62 3
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 88 1,799 60.23% 1,480 99 3
Rudy Plpoland
6 mediumTank 86 2,284 66.28% 984 119 4
9 heavyTank 84 2,816 67.86% 2,394 108 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 81 3,114 56.79% 3,359 117 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 80 3,572 63.75% 2,512 136 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 79 2,866 64.56% 1,104 92 3
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 79 2,260 54.43% 2,657 89 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 77 3,142 59.74% 2,007 125 2
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 76 3,097 59.21% 3,476 113 3
10 heavyTank 75 56.00% 2,885 85 4
10 mediumTank 74 74.32% 3,614 121 3
10 lightTank 73 2,200 46.58% 1,753 67 3
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 73 3,084 63.01% 2,852 107 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 71 2,312 57.75% 2,139 82 4
10 mediumTank 68 3,369 75.00% 3,363 110 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 68 2,915 67.65% 2,991 100 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 67 3,410 47.76% 2,369 82 4
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 66 2,406 53.03% 2,495 81 3
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 66 2,811 69.70% 2,974 100 3
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 66 2,570 60.61% 2,868 93 3
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 66 2,157 62.12% 2,050 85 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 66 2,999 63.64% 2,953 79 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 65 2,810 63.08% 2,000 96 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 64 2,300 68.75% 711 41 4
CS-59poland
9 mediumTank 63 3,264 61.90% 2,393 109 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 63 3,980 74.60% 1,050 88 4
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 63 58.73% 3,042 110 3
10 lightTank 61 3,087 68.85% 2,144 65 3
WZ-113G FTchina
10 AT-SPG 61 3,266 54.10% 3,530 91 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 60 2,478 56.67% 2,956 75 3
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 60 2,451 51.67% 2,371 79 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 60 2,305 61.67% 1,064 44 3
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 59 1,926 55.93% 1,822 74 4
Type 59china
8 mediumTank 58 3,200 65.52% 1,903 80 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 58 2,561 68.97% 1,361 59 4
Ho-Ri 2japan
8 AT-SPG 58 2,307 58.62% 1,824 61 3
8 AT-SPG 57 2,359 64.91% 1,808 76 4
10 mediumTank 56 2,583 64.29% 2,858 73 3
10 mediumTank 55 3,497 65.45% 3,292 83 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 55 1,671 54.55% 1,176 57 3
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 55 2,906 63.64% 3,008 73 4
Mäuschengermany
9 heavyTank 55 2,168 60.00% 2,023 51 3
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 54 2,754 51.85% 1,211 59 3
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 53 1,905 58.49% 1,838 79 3
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 53 2,458 60.38% 1,933 72 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 52 3,231 57.69% 2,784 78 3
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 52 1,648 59.62% 1,339 35 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 51 2,617 60.78% 2,168 72 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 51 3,112 60.78% 2,063 75 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 50 2,648 60.00% 2,633 78 4
Szakalpoland
11 mediumTank 50 52.00% 2,745 56 3
E 65 Zwillinggermany
8 heavyTank 49 55.10% 2,651 89 3
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 49 2,847 69.39% 3,257 59 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 49 2,348 69.39% 2,529 59 4
IS-Mussr
8 heavyTank 48 1,928 50.00% 1,446 50 3
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 47 1,809 68.09% 1,836 50 3
9 mediumTank 46 2,926 67.39% 2,535 56 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 45 2,857 55.56% 3,234 66 4
10 mediumTank 45 3,393 62.22% 3,303 76 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 45 2,401 62.22% 2,758 49 3
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 45 2,342 48.89% 2,752 55 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 44 2,879 59.09% 1,806 52 3
Char Mle. 75france
9 lightTank 44 3,046 68.18% 1,755 43 3
XM66Fusa
8 AT-SPG 44 3,075 65.91% 2,434 55 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 43 795 51.16% 318 15 2
T32usa
8 heavyTank 43 2,012 58.14% 1,661 32 4
Ho-Ri 1japan
9 AT-SPG 43 2,813 53.49% 2,686 74 3
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 42 2,259 50.00% 1,903 53 4
8 mediumTank 42 2,539 61.90% 1,556 56 4
SMV CC-67italy
8 AT-SPG 42 2,387 57.14% 1,839 48 4
AMX 13 57Ffrance
7 lightTank 42 2,351 40.48% 1,020 59 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 41 2,271 58.54% 2,528 42 4