BorgCube___
Role: executive_officer · Joined: 2019-12-05 · Last battle: 2026-09-04 15:53
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 8 | 87.50% | 2,937 | 11 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 10 | 50.00% | 3,231 | 7 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 11 | 45.45% | 2,880 | 11 | 12 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 12 | 50.00% | 2,558 | 7 | 13 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 12 | 91.67% | 2,493 | 17 | 18 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 15 | 60.00% | 2,435 | 9 | 19 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 8 | 37.50% | 2,189 | 9 | 11 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 18 | 38.89% | 2,475 | 18 | 26 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 12 | 66.67% | 2,821 | 12 | 17 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 15 | 60.00% | 2,608 | 15 | 19 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 21 | 38.10% | 2,964 | 28 | 35 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 21 | 42.86% | 2,817 | 24 | 32 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 35 | 68.57% | 2,399 | 35 | 46 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 2,210 | 55.48% | 1,066 | 1,833 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,785 | 56.75% | 1,581 | 1,795 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,500 | 53.20% | 1,391 | 1,488 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,260 | 52.86% | 2,654 | 1,736 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,200 | 58.08% | 1,782 | 1,592 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 1,130 | 50.53% | 888 | 753 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,100 | 56.00% | 2,439 | 1,150 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 956 | 54.08% | 2,348 | 1,088 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 925 | 49.95% | 2,323 | 1,168 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 880 | 52.73% | 2,241 | 1,079 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 845 | 60.00% | 1,430 | 1,455 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 840 | 57.62% | 2,008 | 1,093 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 785 | 55.29% | 1,775 | 916 | 4 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 755 | 49.67% | 1,817 | 662 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 745 | 56.38% | 2,456 | 959 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 745 | 53.83% | 1,934 | 804 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 630 | 54.92% | 1,575 | 529 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 600 | 53.17% | 1,502 | 565 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 585 | 53.85% | 633 | 735 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 580 | 57.59% | 1,839 | 769 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 535 | 50.28% | 1,402 | 411 | 4 | |
Steyr WTgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 515 | 60.39% | 1,297 | 609 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 490 | 59.80% | 2,864 | 573 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 480 | 52.92% | 1,637 | 516 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 475 | 57.05% | 1,802 | 524 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 470 | 52.55% | 2,192 | 485 | 4 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 460 | 53.04% | 1,018 | 608 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 455 | 53.63% | 1,373 | 390 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 450 | 59.56% | 2,499 | 677 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 435 | 58.62% | 2,646 | 540 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 430 | 56.51% | 2,700 | 505 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 420 | 56.90% | 1,886 | 581 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 415 | 62.41% | 1,766 | 437 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 415 | 54.22% | 1,993 | 381 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 405 | 57.28% | 1,221 | 442 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 405 | 56.05% | 2,201 | 361 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 400 | 54.00% | 1,017 | 300 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 390 | 55.90% | 2,361 | 470 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 390 | 55.13% | 2,373 | 540 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 390 | 54.36% | 2,085 | 498 | 4 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 386 | 54.66% | 2,516 | 423 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 385 | 52.99% | 1,789 | 416 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 380 | 57.11% | 1,473 | 323 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 375 | 52.27% | 2,468 | 461 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 375 | 51.73% | 1,591 | 257 | 4 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 365 | 57.81% | 2,014 | 455 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 365 | 52.88% | 2,568 | 404 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 360 | 52.22% | 1,176 | 351 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 360 | 58.33% | 1,375 | 337 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 355 | 54.93% | 2,310 | 378 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 355 | 54.37% | 2,178 | 426 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 350 | 53.71% | 927 | 311 | 4 | |
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 350 | 52.00% | 824 | 250 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 350 | 50.29% | 1,381 | 327 | 4 | |
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 345 | 55.65% | 2,777 | 394 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 345 | 52.75% | 1,786 | 342 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 345 | 50.14% | 2,518 | 362 | 4 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 340 | 49.71% | 2,725 | 328 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 335 | 57.91% | 1,881 | 401 | 4 | |
K-91ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 335 | 58.51% | 2,180 | 354 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 330 | 56.67% | 1,954 | 413 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 330 | 58.18% | 2,314 | 395 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 330 | 56.06% | 2,652 | 364 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 325 | 52.00% | 2,623 | 350 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 325 | 55.69% | 2,370 | 318 | 4 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 325 | 51.38% | 1,332 | 281 | 4 | |
WZ-132-1china
|
10 | lightTank | 320 | 52.81% | 1,311 | 236 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 320 | 52.81% | 2,226 | 308 | 4 | ||
| 10 | heavyTank | 318 | 55.03% | 2,643 | 361 | 4 | ||
| 10 | lightTank | 310 | 56.13% | 1,350 | 241 | 4 | ||
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 310 | 52.26% | 1,730 | 384 | 4 | |
T34 Busa
|
8 | heavyTank | 310 | 51.94% | 1,668 | 251 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 305 | 54.43% | 2,445 | 346 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 305 | 59.67% | 2,715 | 436 | 4 | |
Tesákczech
|
10 | lightTank | 305 | 52.46% | 1,199 | 219 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 300 | 56.67% | 1,644 | 294 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 300 | 54.00% | 1,409 | 264 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 300 | 54.33% | 2,004 | 358 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 295 | 56.27% | 2,353 | 329 | 4 | ||
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 295 | 52.88% | 1,700 | 351 | 4 | |
WZ-113G FTchina
|
10 | AT-SPG | 295 | 50.17% | 2,572 | 326 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 290 | 59.66% | 2,658 | 315 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 290 | 49.66% | 1,013 | 270 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 290 | 57.93% | 1,616 | 317 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 286 | 56.64% | 2,866 | 382 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 285 | 52.98% | 2,632 | 358 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 285 | 56.14% | 1,842 | 323 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 280 | 56.43% | 2,282 | 442 | 4 | |
StuG IVgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 280 | 57.14% | 646 | 334 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 280 | 55.36% | 2,559 | 315 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 280 | 56.43% | 2,673 | 284 | 4 | |
Chimerauk
|
8 | mediumTank | 270 | 62.96% | 2,221 | 440 | 4 | |
ST-IIussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 269 | 57.25% | 2,484 | 293 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 269 | 56.88% | 2,614 | 308 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 265 | 60.75% | 1,789 | 319 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 260 | 51.54% | 2,815 | 335 | 4 | |
AMX M4 49france
|
8 | heavyTank | 260 | 51.15% | 1,646 | 207 | 4 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 260 | 56.15% | 2,634 | 327 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 255 | 51.76% | 1,639 | 265 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 255 | 56.08% | 1,503 | 334 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 255 | 54.90% | 1,903 | 224 | 4 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 255 | 50.98% | 1,523 | 207 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 253 | 62.85% | 2,711 | 283 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 250 | 55.60% | 2,691 | 276 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 249 | 57.03% | 2,706 | 271 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 245 | 60.41% | 1,610 | 263 | 4 | |
Błyskawicapoland
|
10 | AT-SPG | 244 | 54.10% | 2,467 | 255 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 240 | 50.83% | 1,063 | 260 | 4 | |
M-V-Yusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 239 | 59.41% | 2,456 | 235 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 235 | 54.47% | 1,384 | 205 | 4 | |
EMIL 1951sweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 235 | 55.74% | 1,944 | 266 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 235 | 61.28% | 2,643 | 281 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 235 | 53.19% | 2,011 | 348 | 4 | ||
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 235 | 62.98% | 2,440 | 361 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 230 | 51.74% | 1,212 | 171 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 230 | 53.91% | 2,119 | 296 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 225 | 54.22% | 2,638 | 246 | 4 | ||
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 225 | 56.44% | 1,261 | 249 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 220 | 58.64% | 1,842 | 251 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 220 | 56.82% | 2,081 | 263 | 4 |
Matilda IV
Pz. IV A
E 50 M
Steady Moves, Solid Guns: BorgCube___ in Focus
BorgCube___ has racked up 103 battles in the past week, maintaining a feisty winrate just over 56% and showing no signs of rust with damage output ticking up slightly above recent monthly trends. WN8 sits comfortably above 2100, reinforcing this command of the battlefield. The last month has seen the likes of crowd-pleasers and meta picks rather than the player's nostalgic old favorites. This consistency and slight damage spike suggest that BorgCube___ is adapting efficiently—perhaps mid-tier carry mode is becoming the new normal.