CELL Player Intelligence

R4Ml

Role: private · Joined: 2026-07-19 · Last battle: 2026-09-04 13:33

Account 549636654 API refresh 2026-09-04 17:52:03 30d battles 477 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

R4Ml on Fire: Consistent High Damage and Commanding Winrate

Over the past week, R4Ml has looked untouchable, smashing out a monstrous average damage of nearly 3,900 with a spicy 62% winrate across 164 battles. The WN8 in this stretch flirts with 3,700, clearly outpacing already-impressive 30-day figures and showing no signs of slacking. Recently, tanks like the Object 140, STB-1, and T110E5 have been seeing the most action. If this recent performance is any clue, R4Ml is poised for another climb up the hall of fame.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -1,529 1,512 now
Win Rate -18.0% 54.91% now
Avg Damage +183 3,733 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-1,529 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace173 battles in 7d Base Goblin72 cap/reset points in 30d Useful Cockroach46.54% survival in 30d Cleaner1.53 frags/battle in 30d
WN84,000Overall
30d WN8 1,782
vs previous 7d-1,529 ↓
WTR11,710Official rating
Battles54,816Lifetime
30d Battles 477
7d pace+40 ↑
30d Win Rate 60.80%
vs previous 7d-18.0% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 3,559
vs previous 7d+183 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.24Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day15.9030d activity pace
Damage Ratio2.21Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index77.0/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
7,007 · 120 battles · 66.67%
Needs Therapy
M41
624 · 22 battles · 31.82%
30d Comfort Pick
UDES 15/16
46 battles · 65.22% · 3,599 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,559
Win Rate
60.80%
Survival
46.54%
Frags/Battle
1.53
Spots/Battle
1.40
Carry Index
77.0/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 37 767 51.35% 3,800 66 52 0
2026-09-03 11 1,087 45.45% 3,581 19 9 0
2026-09-02 23 1,969 52.17% 3,191 32 27 0
2026-09-01 18 715 55.56% 4,098 25 24 0
2026-08-31 16 1,017 50.00% 3,742 18 15 0
2026-08-30 17 1,633 70.59% 3,971 26 19 0
2026-08-29 27 2,262 59.26% 3,447 43 22 0
2026-08-28 24 2,417 54.17% 4,091 25 35 0
2026-08-27 25 3,704 72.00% 3,925 51 35 0
2026-08-26 28 1,710 71.43% 3,796 44 50 0
2026-08-25 9 3,220 55.56% 4,199 21 7 0
2026-08-24 0 0 0 0
2026-08-23 16 2,135 81.25% 3,658 19 20 0
2026-08-22 21 3,762 80.95% 2,634 39 62 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
8 AT-SPG 2,552 4,031 67.28% 2,514 4,811 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 1,216 3,274 63.49% 3,235 2,175 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 1,128 3,032 70.04% 1,061 1,424 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 963 3,747 68.22% 3,189 1,510 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 829 3,547 63.93% 3,298 1,573 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 757 3,679 63.54% 3,374 1,267 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 719 3,798 69.26% 2,797 1,259 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 708 3,337 63.70% 1,938 1,064 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 670 3,882 61.79% 3,013 1,231 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 660 3,680 64.09% 3,370 1,081 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 659 5,121 71.78% 1,829 1,192 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 647 3,674 67.70% 3,862 1,198 4
10 heavyTank 633 3,241 69.19% 3,686 1,089 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 629 4,238 71.70% 1,837 1,550 4
10 mediumTank 627 4,124 62.36% 3,549 1,103 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 603 3,753 63.68% 3,118 1,128 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 519 4,365 62.24% 1,892 698 4
M 41 90 mmgermany
8 lightTank 493 4,391 66.94% 1,578 627 4
113china
10 heavyTank 485 3,497 62.27% 3,063 714 4
10 AT-SPG 482 2,701 64.11% 3,080 751 4
10 AT-SPG 449 3,731 71.49% 3,464 801 4
8 heavyTank 426 4,327 72.77% 2,820 745 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 425 4,564 65.41% 4,156 846 4
WZ-111 QLchina
10 heavyTank 416 4,267 65.63% 3,967 672 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 414 4,426 68.84% 3,616 772 4
10 mediumTank 413 4,367 65.13% 3,633 848 4
10 mediumTank 408 4,190 62.99% 3,528 781 4
Foch Bfrance
10 AT-SPG 391 4,204 62.92% 4,004 823 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 364 3,645 60.16% 2,674 617 4
AMX 30 Bfrance
10 mediumTank 337 3,839 59.35% 3,185 573 4
ISU-122-2ussr
8 AT-SPG 331 4,529 75.23% 3,289 681 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 330 4,456 66.36% 3,043 606 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 321 3,861 60.75% 3,575 488 4
8 mediumTank 313 3,670 68.37% 2,603 517 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 306 3,303 67.97% 3,675 441 4
10 lightTank 306 3,634 59.48% 2,195 409 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 305 4,497 64.26% 1,558 431 4
8 mediumTank 303 3,784 70.30% 2,258 565 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 302 4,588 67.22% 3,110 639 4
SFAC 105france
8 AT-SPG 298 66.11% 3,276 561 4
8 heavyTank 295 3,069 62.71% 2,211 401 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 291 4,991 67.70% 2,564 598 4
10 AT-SPG 286 3,867 62.24% 3,771 504 4
10 heavyTank 279 4,229 59.50% 4,233 560 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 273 3,942 65.93% 2,399 381 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 270 4,138 62.59% 3,273 534 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 269 4,062 60.22% 3,895 507 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 267 3,269 65.92% 3,386 375 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 267 4,932 69.66% 1,240 572 4
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 265 4,219 64.91% 4,378 551 4
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 261 64.75% 3,904 431 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 255 4,049 64.31% 3,500 478 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 252 4,015 65.08% 3,965 456 4
DBV-152czech
10 AT-SPG 246 67.48% 4,574 468 4
Tesákczech
10 lightTank 243 3,475 60.91% 2,002 363 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 235 3,545 60.00% 3,361 342 4
B-C 12 tfrance
8 lightTank 228 3,693 65.35% 1,417 315 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 226 3,575 63.27% 2,743 402 4
K-91ussr
10 mediumTank 224 4,670 69.20% 3,975 454 4
11 heavyTank 223 61.43% 5,010 387 4
10 mediumTank 221 4,419 64.25% 3,929 402 4
10 mediumTank 217 3,871 67.28% 3,735 367 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 216 3,603 66.67% 3,077 345 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 215 3,494 65.12% 2,217 302 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 211 3,832 70.62% 3,444 373 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 210 4,613 64.29% 3,752 391 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 209 4,094 65.55% 2,704 403 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 209 3,901 69.86% 2,543 350 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 206 4,369 66.50% 4,118 373 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 206 3,901 70.87% 3,299 400 4
10 lightTank 203 2,350 63.05% 1,492 231 4
8 heavyTank 195 4,039 68.21% 2,333 272 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 190 5,004 66.84% 3,366 443 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 185 4,363 61.62% 2,110 346 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 184 2,953 67.39% 3,372 250 4
9 mediumTank 182 5,141 65.93% 3,278 394 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 181 4,288 64.09% 3,704 317 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 175 4,342 62.86% 3,787 329 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 174 4,058 62.64% 3,808 295 4
Hirschkäfergermany
11 AT-SPG 172 56.98% 4,154 284 4
Grompoland
8 AT-SPG 171 4,274 71.93% 2,982 307 4
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
10 heavyTank 171 4,541 64.91% 3,984 324 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 171 3,328 67.25% 2,427 241 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 166 4,223 68.07% 3,837 289 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 166 60.24% 3,147 296 4
Błyskawicapoland
10 AT-SPG 166 3,658 62.65% 3,684 270 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 164 3,751 66.46% 2,535 220 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 161 2,588 60.25% 1,642 193 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 160 3,490 64.38% 3,727 256 4
Type 4 Hjapan
9 heavyTank 159 2,734 61.64% 2,363 171 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 158 4,779 65.19% 1,075 266 4
8 AT-SPG 157 3,880 64.33% 2,239 294 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 157 5,398 67.52% 3,895 363 4
Type 5 Hjapan
10 heavyTank 156 3,101 67.95% 3,454 199 4
TS-5usa
8 AT-SPG 156 4,205 68.59% 2,687 292 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 155 4,010 63.87% 1,097 354 4
8 heavyTank 153 4,855 71.90% 2,956 288 4
T-22 med.ussr
10 mediumTank 153 4,415 66.01% 3,483 279 4
BZ-79china
11 heavyTank 152 63.82% 5,370 320 4
10 heavyTank 149 4,476 63.09% 4,009 260 4
Obj. 780ussr
10 heavyTank 147 3,868 67.35% 4,033 241 4
T95E6usa
10 mediumTank 147 3,508 60.54% 3,488 229 3
BZ-72-1china
10 heavyTank 146 4,290 67.12% 3,923 228 4
Ho-Ri 3japan
10 AT-SPG 146 4,596 65.75% 4,466 265 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 146 4,205 63.70% 2,477 238 4
AMX 13 57france
7 lightTank 145 5,708 64.14% 1,846 277 4
Imbattablefrance
11 heavyTank 145 64.14% 4,664 292 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 145 4,381 73.10% 2,303 254 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 145 4,673 64.83% 1,960 255 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 142 4,171 71.13% 3,501 287 4
11 mediumTank 142 69.72% 5,123 391 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 141 4,256 68.79% 4,187 236 4
AS-XX 40 tfrance
11 mediumTank 140 54.29% 3,721 206 4
DZT-159china
9 mediumTank 139 65.47% 3,210 219 4
7 lightTank 139 4,292 59.71% 1,277 217 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 139 3,862 61.87% 3,478 237 4
M60usa
10 mediumTank 139 4,581 65.47% 3,804 271 4
10 mediumTank 138 4,340 69.57% 3,682 277 4
Taschenrattegermany
11 heavyTank 136 62.50% 5,117 263 4
T77usa
8 heavyTank 136 3,951 67.65% 2,785 217 4