CELL Player Intelligence

Fatum07

Role: private · Joined: 2025-09-01 · Last battle: 2026-09-04 13:47

Account 595867444 API refresh 2026-09-04 16:12:02 30d battles 446 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Fatum07: WN8 Machine on a Hot Streak

Fatum07 has been putting on a show lately, playing mostly with the Leopard 1, Object 907, and TVP T 50/51 over the last month. The recent WN8 spike to 3844 and average damage flirting with 2.7k in the past week are a clear level up from already strong 30-day numbers. Winrate dipped to a cheeky 43% on the week though, so perhaps RNGesus is seeking tribute. If this damage trend holds, expect a bounce back on the next weekly winrate.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -104 3,036 now
Win Rate -6.6% 51.72% now
Avg Damage +544 2,705 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Battle Furnace87 battles in 7d Damage Surge+544 avg dmg vs previous 7d Base Goblin1,316 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse2.01 spots/battle in 30d Useful Cockroach51.79% survival in 30d Cleaner1.52 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,775Overall
30d WN8 2,696
vs previous 7d-104 ↓
WTR9,366Official rating
Battles39,283Lifetime
30d Battles 446
7d pace+75 ↑
30d Win Rate 55.83%
vs previous 7d-6.6% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 2,467
vs previous 7d+544 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.34Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day14.8730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.86Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index83.6/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 13 57F
6,239 · 177 battles · 68.36%
Needs Therapy
BT-7
85 · 36 battles · 47.22%
30d Comfort Pick
Concept 5
73 battles · 56.16% · 3,517 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,467
Win Rate
55.83%
Survival
51.79%
Frags/Battle
1.52
Spots/Battle
2.01
Carry Index
83.6/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 4 1,152 100.00% 3,009 8 11 0
2026-09-03 14 57.14% 2,704 21 32 0
2026-09-02 11 2,859 72.73% 2,558 9 26 0
2026-09-01 7 3,327 28.57% 3,377 7 13 0
2026-08-31 37 4,307 45.95% 2,775 54 110 0
2026-08-30 14 3,246 42.86% 2,217 19 42 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 0 0 0 0
2026-08-27 0 0 0 0
2026-08-26 0 0 0 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 0 0 0 0
2026-08-23 0 0 0 0
2026-08-22 1 7,134 100.00% 2,128 4 3 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
10 mediumTank 894 2,996 60.18% 2,661 1,370 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 848 3,434 63.21% 1,637 1,824 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 848 3,302 59.43% 2,829 1,565 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 763 3,267 59.37% 2,838 1,225 4
B-C 155 58france
10 SPG 717 2,418 55.09% 2,036 877 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 674 2,714 60.09% 1,843 1,017 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 666 3,311 60.06% 1,753 995 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 639 2,903 58.84% 2,758 958 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 618 2,934 62.78% 1,848 871 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 572 2,591 59.79% 1,304 621 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 553 3,151 65.28% 3,085 1,071 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 507 3,666 58.78% 3,009 911 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 492 2,509 58.54% 1,372 689 4
6 mediumTank 485 2,976 63.51% 1,021 810 4
9 mediumTank 474 1,872 56.54% 1,604 518 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 472 3,500 63.98% 2,227 763 4
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 467 2,683 56.75% 1,939 542 4
AMX 13 57france
7 lightTank 464 4,751 62.07% 1,568 984 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 462 3,047 61.04% 1,963 654 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 462 3,942 61.69% 3,532 847 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 442 1,649 54.75% 689 529 3
M103usa
9 heavyTank 417 2,751 59.47% 2,205 584 4
8 mediumTank 413 2,055 58.11% 1,285 446 3
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 385 3,223 58.96% 1,253 532 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 365 2,547 56.16% 1,746 398 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 357 2,689 59.94% 2,223 446 4
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 350 2,279 55.14% 1,453 336 3
10 mediumTank 339 3,323 63.72% 3,107 583 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 337 2,613 59.35% 995 408 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 329 1,393 57.75% 836 295 2
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 303 2,817 60.73% 2,353 497 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 296 2,699 63.18% 2,169 473 4
5 mediumTank 295 926 53.90% 358 214 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 277 2,906 58.48% 2,374 439 4
XM57usa
8 AT-SPG 271 62.73% 2,822 508 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 269 2,887 62.83% 2,226 361 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 269 2,441 54.28% 1,695 379 4
10 heavyTank 266 2,843 53.38% 2,779 428 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 266 1,931 53.38% 2,200 342 3
6 mediumTank 264 1,034 56.06% 515 197 0
9 mediumTank 263 2,686 59.70% 2,133 388 3
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 252 3,006 64.29% 2,332 394 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 251 2,670 58.17% 2,650 425 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 251 3,112 55.78% 2,319 403 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 251 2,690 61.35% 1,597 345 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 248 2,479 60.08% 2,285 362 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 247 1,518 50.61% 1,136 227 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 246 2,652 56.50% 2,643 354 4
AMX 13 F3france
6 SPG 245 2,262 62.04% 1,238 304 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 240 3,158 60.83% 2,957 334 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 238 2,513 55.46% 2,758 350 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 226 3,151 63.72% 1,742 368 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 221 2,545 60.18% 1,738 278 4
VK 72.01 Kgermany
10 heavyTank 220 2,175 60.45% 2,562 279 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 215 2,969 57.21% 1,294 324 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 214 2,654 60.75% 2,817 279 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 211 3,613 62.56% 2,607 380 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 211 1,715 56.40% 542 216 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 209 2,300 59.33% 1,471 267 4
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 207 1,350 45.89% 796 177 4
8 mediumTank 203 2,855 63.05% 1,696 229 4
T-34-2china
8 mediumTank 200 2,830 65.50% 1,540 275 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 199 3,075 61.31% 3,042 310 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 196 1,847 53.06% 1,583 198 4
T25 ATusa
7 AT-SPG 192 2,167 53.65% 1,253 254 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 186 59.14% 2,704 280 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 186 2,876 61.83% 2,432 242 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 185 2,100 50.27% 1,212 166 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 184 2,538 61.96% 1,505 233 3
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 180 2,793 66.11% 1,871 296 4
AMX 13 57Ffrance
7 lightTank 177 6,239 68.36% 1,742 441 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 170 3,876 58.82% 2,304 251 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 169 1,532 56.21% 1,553 107 3
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 164 67.07% 3,287 315 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 164 2,446 68.29% 1,011 241 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 159 3,327 59.12% 2,174 278 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 156 1,525 57.05% 664 114 4
M12usa
7 SPG 151 1,801 57.62% 1,186 158 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 149 4,029 59.06% 863 160 4
8 AT-SPG 147 2,916 59.86% 1,945 205 4
AMX 13 AMfrance
5 SPG 147 1,687 53.06% 699 165 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 146 2,611 52.74% 1,054 146 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 146 2,868 63.70% 1,707 213 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 142 3,829 63.38% 943 171 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 141 3,001 64.54% 1,190 210 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 141 3,845 64.54% 1,596 325 4
AMX AC 46france
7 AT-SPG 140 2,518 59.29% 1,344 192 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 140 2,384 64.29% 1,773 216 3
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 132 3,085 61.36% 751 214 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 132 3,100 65.91% 1,733 198 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 130 2,850 60.77% 1,063 199 4
8 heavyTank 125 2,552 58.40% 2,049 150 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 122 2,250 61.48% 986 170 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 120 2,612 56.67% 3,171 162 4
10 lightTank 116 3,273 58.62% 2,018 153 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 114 4,198 64.04% 3,176 225 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 113 1,170 53.98% 420 73 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 111 2,536 63.96% 975 148 4
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 110 2,024 57.27% 1,795 154 4
11 mediumTank 109 56.88% 3,468 193 4
FV304uk
6 SPG 108 2,210 58.33% 1,014 140 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 108 3,352 55.56% 2,502 179 4
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 107 3,044 60.75% 1,413 175 3
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 107 3,242 62.62% 1,443 172 4
M44usa
6 SPG 106 1,892 59.43% 911 119 3
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 105 3,279 53.33% 3,457 159 3
3 SPG 105 1,629 38.10% 558 89 3
M3 Leeusa
4 mediumTank 103 686 51.46% 216 58 4
Jacksonusa
6 AT-SPG 103 1,861 60.19% 877 114 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 102 2,391 60.78% 1,748 119 4
Chi-Tojapan
6 mediumTank 101 3,175 66.34% 1,147 183 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 100 2,962 67.00% 1,287 154 4
8 heavyTank 97 2,090 64.95% 1,520 92 4
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 95 2,851 53.68% 1,130 121 4
VK 30.01 Pgermany
6 heavyTank 94 2,400 62.77% 997 143 4
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 92 1,995 65.22% 917 102 3
8 mediumTank 91 2,608 67.03% 1,854 115 3
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 90 2,694 61.11% 3,092 107 3
9 heavyTank 90 4,801 63.33% 3,426 177 3
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 89 2,192 65.17% 982 127 4