CELL Player Intelligence

BacHa4a

Role: private · Joined: 2026-07-07 · Last battle: 2026-09-05 18:36

Account 620420681 API refresh 2026-09-05 19:52:03 30d battles 566 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

BacHa4a's Engines Cooling Off Lately

Recently, BacHa4a has been grinding out 115 battles in 7 days with a modest 48.7% winrate, trailing slightly behind their 30-day average of 50%. Average damage has dipped to just under 2,660, and the WN8 is down to 2076, a step off from a commendable 2131 over the month. While VK 36.01 H and EBR 105 dominate the player’s legacy, lately it’s more about flexible, lesser-played choices. The recent drop suggests BacHa4a could be testing new tanks or simply on a rough streak.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -157 1,420 now
Win Rate +14.1% 55.56% now
Avg Damage -169 2,572 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-157 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace99 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+14.1% vs previous 7d Base Goblin835 cap/reset points in 30d
WN82,440Overall
30d WN8 1,113
vs previous 7d-157 ↓
WTR8,573Official rating
Battles44,189Lifetime
30d Battles 566
7d pace-12 ↓
30d Win Rate 50.53%
vs previous 7d+14.1% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,799
vs previous 7d-169 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.21Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day18.8730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.51Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index51.2/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
4,645 · 73 battles · 54.79%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 38 nA
0 · 90 battles · 36.67%
30d Comfort Pick
Vz. 55
71 battles · 46.48% · 2,780 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,799
Win Rate
50.53%
Survival
24.56%
Frags/Battle
1.03
Spots/Battle
1.41
Carry Index
51.2/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-05 8 1,500 62.50% 2,589 12 6 0
2026-09-04 13 901 53.85% 2,319 13 11 0
2026-09-03 6 1,532 66.67% 2,375 7 9 0
2026-09-02 17 398 64.71% 3,148 27 27 0
2026-09-01 5 595 20.00% 2,209 1 7 0
2026-08-31 10 1,397 70.00% 2,771 11 17 0
2026-08-30 15 2,083 40.00% 1,973 18 23 0
2026-08-29 25 2,108 56.00% 2,706 25 31 0
2026-08-28 25 1,785 40.00% 2,284 22 32 0
2026-08-27 9 1,508 66.67% 3,412 6 3 0
2026-08-26 13 2,299 46.15% 3,763 21 15 0
2026-08-25 13 1,182 46.15% 2,526 7 14 0
2026-08-24 24 1,228 29.17% 2,327 23 28 0
2026-08-23 11 726 27.27% 2,683 8 16 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 1,336 2,602 63.47% 1,073 1,944 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 898 2,812 58.46% 1,806 1,013 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 819 3,096 61.54% 1,497 1,558 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 740 2,374 55.81% 2,339 960 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 729 1,500 49.66% 1,608 562 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 654 2,379 58.87% 1,711 828 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 617 2,785 54.94% 2,984 854 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 610 3,140 62.95% 2,992 820 4
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 610 2,622 62.79% 1,893 843 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 574 2,348 54.70% 2,428 691 4
10 mediumTank 567 3,120 57.14% 3,162 827 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 545 2,180 54.31% 2,573 697 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 541 1,499 55.64% 885 421 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 457 2,557 60.18% 2,207 542 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 436 2,744 60.78% 2,942 616 4
10 heavyTank 433 2,896 62.12% 3,096 544 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 417 2,321 53.96% 1,650 485 4
10 heavyTank 417 2,547 53.24% 2,700 610 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 409 1,819 52.32% 1,194 449 4
212Aussr
9 SPG 405 2,121 58.77% 1,727 500 4
10 lightTank 390 2,560 58.97% 1,781 372 4
5 heavyTank 384 1,781 50.26% 679 585 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 380 2,366 54.74% 2,711 464 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 367 1,592 56.40% 674 412 4
10 mediumTank 363 2,530 53.17% 2,549 510 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 352 2,574 60.51% 2,721 419 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 348 3,786 66.67% 2,455 561 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 345 2,859 55.36% 2,114 508 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 329 3,040 62.61% 1,199 534 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 328 2,522 69.51% 2,069 407 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 311 2,221 54.02% 948 300 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 307 2,796 58.96% 2,971 424 4
4 lightTank 299 2,708 65.22% 525 557 4
Pz. 35 (t)germany
2 lightTank 283 1,940 61.84% 272 435 4
9 mediumTank 283 2,748 54.77% 2,361 425 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 283 2,735 53.71% 2,976 377 4
Minotauroitaly
10 AT-SPG 279 2,730 62.37% 3,234 360 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 271 2,294 58.30% 2,291 291 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 269 3,030 65.43% 2,753 457 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 266 1,873 51.13% 1,302 309 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 265 2,116 53.58% 1,868 264 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 264 2,443 50.76% 2,489 389 4
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 258 2,180 53.88% 2,515 334 4
10 heavyTank 257 2,181 59.14% 3,068 319 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 253 2,460 60.87% 1,731 243 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 251 2,657 53.78% 2,502 348 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 241 2,780 56.43% 3,193 286 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 240 1,887 57.50% 820 265 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 234 2,847 58.55% 2,246 326 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 233 2,711 56.22% 2,774 300 4
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 233 2,338 64.38% 1,550 241 3
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 233 2,987 63.09% 2,177 364 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 231 3,402 56.28% 2,320 365 4
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 229 2,469 61.14% 2,824 301 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 225 2,189 56.44% 1,477 250 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 225 3,366 59.56% 1,516 284 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 225 1,561 58.67% 522 150 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 220 2,714 61.82% 1,656 308 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 218 1,761 53.21% 1,565 243 3
8 AT-SPG 218 2,288 59.17% 1,763 237 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 212 2,371 62.26% 902 275 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 210 1,734 53.81% 1,055 254 2
ST-Iussr
9 heavyTank 207 2,692 65.22% 2,129 264 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 207 2,132 54.11% 1,614 192 3
10 lightTank 206 2,249 55.34% 1,746 173 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 196 2,623 61.73% 1,107 296 4
5 mediumTank 195 4,083 61.54% 1,016 420 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 195 3,275 56.92% 2,540 313 4
Type 4 Hjapan
9 heavyTank 195 2,248 55.38% 1,931 195 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 194 886 44.33% 378 144 0
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 190 2,444 52.63% 2,719 238 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 189 2,459 52.38% 751 166 4
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 188 2,700 51.60% 2,837 213 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 183 1,775 48.09% 1,780 194 3
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 181 2,851 58.56% 1,834 225 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 175 2,711 61.71% 2,509 252 4
KV-3ussr
7 heavyTank 175 1,752 52.57% 1,116 201 3
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 171 1,528 50.29% 1,117 112 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 170 2,116 53.53% 2,210 189 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 169 3,060 52.66% 2,182 272 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 165 1,815 50.91% 1,287 172 4
9 AT-SPG 161 3,425 62.11% 3,109 268 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 157 3,229 54.78% 1,239 172 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 154 3,149 56.49% 3,217 231 4
DBV-152czech
10 AT-SPG 152 57.24% 3,326 247 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 151 2,038 45.70% 2,305 150 3
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 150 1,870 55.33% 1,003 148 3
T32usa
8 heavyTank 150 2,808 68.67% 1,744 210 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 149 2,178 61.74% 1,334 165 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 148 2,726 57.43% 2,598 224 3
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 146 3,139 61.64% 1,970 204 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 146 2,025 62.33% 2,341 156 3
O-Hojapan
8 heavyTank 145 2,031 55.86% 1,545 145 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 145 2,331 53.10% 1,252 132 3
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 144 1,018 43.06% 601 118 0
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 143 2,863 56.64% 3,037 174 3
6 mediumTank 141 1,940 52.48% 845 171 4
Ho-Ri 3japan
10 AT-SPG 139 2,255 51.08% 2,981 178 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 139 1,480 40.29% 2,076 170 4
O-Ijapan
6 heavyTank 137 2,148 68.61% 1,015 171 4
10 mediumTank 135 2,546 55.56% 2,644 201 4
50TP R.poland
8 heavyTank 133 2,578 57.14% 2,189 154 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 131 2,018 50.38% 1,633 138 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 128 2,427 50.78% 1,869 108 3
T69usa
8 mediumTank 128 2,991 57.03% 1,764 181 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 125 1,742 52.80% 1,416 100 4
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
10 heavyTank 123 2,604 60.98% 2,873 137 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 122 49.18% 2,320 117 3
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 122 2,487 59.84% 2,109 166 4
Strv 107-12sweden
11 AT-SPG 122 54.92% 3,623 173 3
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 121 2,444 68.60% 957 113 4
AT 8uk
6 AT-SPG 121 1,825 58.68% 867 126 4
10 heavyTank 119 61.34% 3,209 179 4
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 116 2,877 66.38% 1,518 167 4
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 115 2,086 63.48% 1,089 124 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 115 2,482 58.26% 1,706 158 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 114 2,300 57.89% 1,214 136 3
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 114 387 47.37% 169 47 4
Obj. 705Aussr
10 heavyTank 112 2,054 55.36% 2,453 97 4
Chi-Tojapan
6 mediumTank 111 2,598 51.35% 1,038 140 3