CELL Player Intelligence

iuriej

Role: recruit · Joined: 2026-08-22 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 12:40

Account 504864840 API refresh 2026-09-03 14:32:02 30d battles 838 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

iuriej struggles to match past glory

In the last week, iuriej played with impressive commitment, racking up over 700 battles, but the winrate hovered just over 48%, similar to the 30-day average. Damage per game looks healthy at just above 2,080, and a WN8 nearing 1,900 signals solid competence, even if it's a shadow of earlier days. Recent tank selection has varied from the old favorites, hinting at experimentation or boredom. If this trend keeps up, iuriej may be due for a strategic rethink to recapture that lost edge.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +126 1,862 now
Win Rate +4.2% 50.11% now
Avg Damage -74 2,040 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Battle Furnace463 battles in 7d Tree Criminal2,215 trees in 30d Base Goblin727 cap/reset points in 30d
WN82,317Overall
30d WN8 1,806
vs previous 7d+126 ↑
WTR8,152Official rating
Battles53,798Lifetime
30d Battles 838
7d pace+88 ↑
30d Win Rate 48.21%
vs previous 7d+4.2% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,073
vs previous 7d-74 ↓
Trees2,21530d tree crimes
Average Tier9.71Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day27.9330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.52Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index53.2/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Pz. III K
4,566 · 21 battles · 42.86%
Needs Therapy
A-20
135 · 58 battles · 53.45%
30d Comfort Pick
IS-7
137 battles · 49.64% · 2,357 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,073
Win Rate
48.21%
Survival
23.87%
Frags/Battle
0.87
Spots/Battle
1.31
Carry Index
53.2/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 4 2,028 50.00% 1,656 7 3 182
2026-09-02 33 3,228 48.48% 2,211 26 47 96
2026-09-01 0 1,527 0 0 0
2026-08-31 41 1,235 46.34% 1,391 25 89 97
2026-08-30 117 1,589 49.57% 1,658 95 218 321
2026-08-29 120 1,960 54.17% 2,291 110 133 238
2026-08-28 47 1,740 61.70% 2,070 46 42 135
2026-08-27 101 1,918 42.57% 2,391 105 101 272
2026-08-26 133 2,019 45.11% 2,088 126 165 294
2026-08-25 167 1,583 46.11% 2,221 129 199 369
2026-08-24 0 1,744 0 0 0
2026-08-23 75 1,577 46.67% 1,920 59 101 211

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 1,648 2,048 53.76% 2,181 1,591 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 1,444 2,537 55.40% 2,516 1,827 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 1,355 2,216 53.95% 1,636 1,480 4
8 mediumTank 1,285 2,771 59.46% 1,651 1,563 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 882 2,837 54.08% 2,008 1,244 4
9 lightTank 866 2,375 53.46% 1,358 769 4
10 mediumTank 786 3,143 56.62% 2,949 1,233 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 784 2,156 49.74% 1,706 979 4
8 mediumTank 749 3,262 59.01% 2,152 1,141 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 721 1,717 49.93% 1,769 574 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 698 2,617 57.16% 1,878 956 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 684 2,522 52.92% 2,565 895 4
T1usa
5 heavyTank 649 2,142 55.47% 793 925 4
SU-8ussr
6 SPG 645 2,448 54.26% 1,370 930 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 610 2,282 51.64% 1,958 645 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 586 2,202 50.85% 2,452 688 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 579 1,866 55.61% 1,587 608 4
8 heavyTank 573 2,916 63.70% 2,039 819 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 567 2,603 51.32% 2,602 801 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 548 2,917 56.57% 910 625 4
6 mediumTank 544 2,740 60.48% 1,035 841 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 505 2,856 53.07% 1,253 469 4
KV-3ussr
7 heavyTank 494 1,106 48.79% 869 407 3
10 heavyTank 488 2,281 55.12% 3,147 628 4
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 485 2,070 57.73% 2,307 510 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 482 1,781 50.41% 1,141 554 4
458 50.66% 2,531 563 4
10 AT-SPG 453 2,134 52.76% 2,412 593 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 441 2,612 54.65% 1,585 470 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 439 1,602 55.35% 834 452 4
SU-14-2ussr
8 SPG 437 2,045 49.66% 1,565 440 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 432 2,436 56.71% 2,623 507 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 421 2,319 54.87% 2,297 512 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 419 2,177 58.23% 1,600 441 4
10 heavyTank 410 2,290 53.66% 2,687 464 4
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 398 1,997 50.00% 2,483 435 4
212Aussr
9 SPG 397 1,539 53.15% 1,450 331 4
Dicker Maxgermany
6 AT-SPG 393 2,458 55.73% 1,092 555 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 379 2,654 60.16% 1,595 504 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 375 1,568 49.07% 713 389 4
10 mediumTank 372 2,822 57.80% 2,797 618 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 363 1,538 51.79% 715 228 4
Obj. 705Aussr
10 heavyTank 358 2,113 48.04% 2,440 361 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 344 2,473 55.81% 2,762 377 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 337 1,716 56.68% 521 395 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 337 2,035 52.52% 1,090 338 4
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 327 1,424 46.79% 1,150 271 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 322 2,180 51.55% 2,545 367 2
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 313 902 51.76% 444 274 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 309 1,684 50.81% 1,039 340 3
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 305 1,358 46.23% 981 223 3
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 299 2,759 53.85% 1,696 378 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 289 2,068 48.44% 1,500 256 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 277 1,955 56.32% 1,408 260 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 274 3,851 61.31% 792 302 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 273 2,624 54.95% 1,407 314 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 270 2,269 56.30% 1,077 386 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 267 2,432 49.06% 2,668 372 4
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 261 2,582 61.30% 1,481 412 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 256 3,308 59.38% 1,455 281 4
10 heavyTank 255 2,278 49.80% 2,684 349 4
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 254 1,041 51.97% 599 233 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 253 1,682 52.57% 1,347 243 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 250 2,733 61.20% 3,168 327 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 249 2,268 49.40% 2,764 338 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 243 2,257 56.38% 2,511 282 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 239 2,416 56.49% 1,987 310 4
9 mediumTank 239 2,517 59.41% 2,046 328 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 239 2,992 55.23% 2,201 370 4
6 mediumTank 239 2,900 56.07% 1,128 338 4
10 AT-SPG 237 2,313 54.01% 2,677 291 3
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 235 2,490 54.47% 2,577 333 3
S35 CAfrance
5 AT-SPG 230 2,912 62.17% 907 407 4
T37usa
6 lightTank 229 3,771 60.70% 999 257 4
229 53.28% 1,899 272 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 224 3,025 62.95% 1,514 236 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 220 2,454 53.64% 2,836 257 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 219 2,622 53.88% 2,288 320 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 218 2,694 58.72% 2,801 303 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 209 2,062 50.24% 935 281 4
8 AT-SPG 205 2,038 61.46% 1,585 197 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 202 2,817 55.94% 1,893 262 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 200 524 48.50% 186 99 4
Chi-Nu Kaijapan
5 mediumTank 198 2,146 56.06% 643 220 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 197 2,043 51.27% 1,946 220 4
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 193 2,274 61.66% 881 254 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 190 1,299 57.37% 417 92 4
8 mediumTank 184 2,107 57.07% 1,372 168 4
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 181 2,740 56.91% 1,715 242 4
M6usa
6 heavyTank 181 2,622 58.01% 1,198 267 4
ST-Iussr
9 heavyTank 177 1,839 53.11% 1,873 160 3
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 176 2,600 56.82% 2,872 284 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 173 1,761 57.23% 1,187 143 4
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 173 2,150 53.18% 664 128 4
10 heavyTank 171 2,532 53.80% 2,725 215 4
5 mediumTank 171 3,227 69.59% 795 300 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 169 2,645 53.85% 1,836 235 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 169 2,395 53.25% 1,021 152 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 168 1,958 58.93% 1,856 148 3
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 165 2,179 57.58% 1,191 196 4
A-43ussr
6 mediumTank 164 2,405 56.10% 927 217 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 163 2,228 45.40% 1,642 208 4
IS-5ussr
8 heavyTank 161 2,649 50.93% 1,792 193 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 161 1,991 55.28% 1,405 161 3
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 161 2,251 54.04% 2,140 207 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 160 3,004 55.63% 1,435 247 4
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 157 3,002 50.32% 1,596 181 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 151 2,594 48.34% 2,311 208 3
VK 30.01 Hgermany
5 mediumTank 150 1,959 50.00% 678 146 4
SU-85ussr
5 AT-SPG 149 1,731 55.70% 604 190 3
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 149 2,649 56.38% 2,754 175 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 146 1,945 56.16% 798 165 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 142 2,923 54.23% 1,832 193 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 138 1,885 54.35% 2,414 135 3
8 heavyTank 137 2,142 57.66% 1,580 126 4
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 136 813 51.47% 289 95 3
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 135 2,545 62.22% 1,352 170 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 135 2,814 56.30% 2,702 202 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 135 2,623 51.11% 2,712 174 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 130 2,406 53.85% 1,272 128 4