CELL Player Intelligence

Kanno23

Role: junior_officer · Joined: 2023-09-18 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 21:09

Account 508671109 API refresh 2026-09-04 20:52:01 30d battles 456 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Kanno23: Slight Dip for the Usual Tank Ace

Over the past week, Kanno23’s winrate cooled to just under 53%, down from a solid 60% mark over 30 days—proof even experts have off spells. Both damage and WN8 have taken a modest dip, with recent matches averaging slightly over 3k damage and WN8 at 2711, compared to the longer trend above 3200 and 3000. Recently, Kanno23 has been rolling out in a different roster than the typical FV4005 or Bourrasque. This slight decline might suggest trying out fresh tanks or just a streak of unlucky matchmaking.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -426 2,172 now
Win Rate -2.5% 55.00% now
Avg Damage -118 3,084 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-426 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace120 battles in 7d Base Goblin556 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.50 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,659Overall
30d WN8 2,120
vs previous 7d-426 ↓
WTR10,237Official rating
Battles51,499Lifetime
30d Battles 456
7d pace+80 ↑
30d Win Rate 60.53%
vs previous 7d-2.5% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 3,297
vs previous 7d-118 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.11Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day15.2030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.79Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index80.7/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
CS-59
4,259 · 60 battles · 66.67%
Needs Therapy
M2 Medium
63 · 29 battles · 34.48%
30d Comfort Pick
Vz. 55
56 battles · 67.86% · 3,436 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,297
Win Rate
60.53%
Survival
44.08%
Frags/Battle
1.50
Spots/Battle
1.10
Carry Index
80.7/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 17 2,972 58.82% 3,298 35 21 0
2026-09-02 7 2,854 57.14% 3,421 11 7 0
2026-09-01 16 2,858 62.50% 3,153 22 9 0
2026-08-31 18 2,696 38.89% 3,338 27 12 0
2026-08-30 38 1,444 50.00% 2,771 44 43 0
2026-08-29 24 1,710 66.67% 3,094 27 34 0
2026-08-28 0 0 0 0
2026-08-27 0 0 0 0
2026-08-26 10 2,473 40.00% 3,075 13 11 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 4 2,716 100.00% 3,315 4 7 0
2026-08-23 5 3,056 60.00% 3,689 11 2 0
2026-08-22 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 1,613 2,950 58.34% 2,842 2,652 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 1,298 3,901 63.94% 2,275 2,459 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 1,277 3,045 57.95% 3,157 1,986 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 1,008 3,217 60.42% 2,206 1,513 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 982 2,845 56.62% 3,008 1,427 4
10 heavyTank 768 2,283 54.04% 2,487 1,075 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 665 3,114 57.44% 3,006 1,014 4
10 heavyTank 661 3,107 60.06% 3,094 974 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 661 1,851 49.17% 2,172 621 4
Phönixgermany
10 AT-SPG 617 62.07% 3,304 1,209 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 615 2,563 60.65% 2,454 943 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 596 3,467 58.22% 2,400 988 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 568 2,393 55.46% 1,843 749 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 510 3,177 62.75% 2,262 882 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 481 1,589 56.96% 1,134 474 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 481 2,623 62.37% 999 525 4
8 mediumTank 470 3,191 59.57% 2,060 769 4
AMX M4 49 Lfrance
8 heavyTank 435 2,093 58.39% 1,518 384 4
FV4202uk
8 mediumTank 435 1,648 52.64% 1,129 359 4
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
8 mediumTank 434 2,012 56.22% 1,266 425 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 420 2,923 59.76% 1,866 595 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 403 1,844 50.12% 1,993 421 4
Ka-Rijapan
8 AT-SPG 401 3,344 59.60% 2,640 736 4
10 mediumTank 395 3,274 63.04% 2,978 675 4
10 mediumTank 382 2,518 53.66% 2,511 486 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 380 1,411 49.21% 1,473 302 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 380 2,506 52.89% 2,189 502 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 373 1,448 48.53% 1,048 383 3
10 lightTank 371 2,489 58.76% 1,618 417 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 366 1,927 57.38% 1,271 419 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 365 1,856 53.97% 1,334 310 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 357 2,651 57.14% 2,913 473 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 351 2,895 57.83% 3,301 458 4
Type 59china
8 mediumTank 348 2,897 59.77% 1,698 461 4
8 heavyTank 346 3,182 63.58% 2,562 559 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 346 1,532 51.16% 1,238 321 3
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 346 2,043 55.78% 1,953 358 4
ISU-152Kussr
8 AT-SPG 329 2,966 58.36% 2,152 516 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 328 2,873 55.79% 2,891 458 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 327 2,764 60.86% 1,805 389 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 327 2,519 56.88% 2,820 467 4
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 325 2,847 58.46% 3,014 500 4
8 AT-SPG 323 1,521 47.99% 1,362 312 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 321 2,606 58.57% 2,744 410 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 316 1,337 51.27% 1,437 296 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 295 1,826 56.61% 1,433 270 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 283 3,198 59.36% 2,996 367 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 282 2,422 52.13% 2,729 370 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 278 3,279 58.63% 2,997 403 3
9 AT-SPG 274 3,523 62.77% 3,079 509 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 271 3,377 64.94% 2,845 526 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 269 3,085 58.74% 3,077 347 4
8 mediumTank 263 3,402 61.60% 2,257 406 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 262 3,299 68.70% 2,731 458 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 261 1,724 53.26% 1,006 243 4
8 heavyTank 259 3,214 64.48% 2,200 345 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 252 2,977 54.76% 1,186 279 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 248 2,754 62.10% 2,541 368 4
T34 Busa
8 heavyTank 244 1,958 52.87% 1,469 237 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 243 2,726 59.26% 1,630 293 4
DBV-152czech
10 AT-SPG 242 60.33% 3,589 443 4
T77usa
8 heavyTank 239 3,305 64.02% 2,254 375 4
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 239 3,263 59.41% 2,319 396 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 238 3,126 61.76% 3,173 348 4
10 heavyTank 236 2,650 65.68% 3,391 373 3
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 236 4,153 58.90% 2,434 381 4
Strv m/42-57sweden
6 mediumTank 231 1,632 50.65% 828 286 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 230 1,148 47.39% 1,067 136 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 229 1,232 46.29% 964 169 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 224 1,071 51.34% 613 188 4
AMX Cda 105france
8 AT-SPG 221 3,049 59.73% 2,088 332 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 215 1,176 49.30% 417 217 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 213 2,512 55.40% 1,764 236 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 212 1,169 50.47% 681 178 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 207 3,645 56.04% 3,447 372 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 206 1,041 47.57% 784 141 3
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 203 3,484 64.53% 2,680 320 4
9 heavyTank 201 3,459 60.70% 2,681 300 4
KanJPz 105germany
8 AT-SPG 199 3,552 66.33% 2,184 329 4
8 mediumTank 197 1,821 47.21% 1,263 175 4
50TP pr.poland
8 heavyTank 194 2,640 58.25% 1,894 244 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 192 1,309 47.40% 913 188 3
Foch Bfrance
10 AT-SPG 192 2,787 51.04% 2,989 325 4
10 mediumTank 184 3,361 58.70% 3,492 280 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 180 1,424 50.56% 969 166 4
9 mediumTank 180 2,013 48.33% 1,850 191 3
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 179 2,901 59.78% 2,617 243 4
9 heavyTank 178 3,158 60.11% 2,604 241 4
8 heavyTank 177 2,884 51.41% 2,029 255 4
BZ-176china
8 heavyTank 176 2,858 60.23% 2,311 241 4
Obj. 252Uussr
8 heavyTank 173 2,611 59.54% 1,957 205 3
WZ-113G FTchina
10 AT-SPG 169 3,267 64.50% 3,381 268 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 169 3,094 65.09% 2,944 237 4
8 AT-SPG 168 3,091 57.74% 2,067 264 4
8 AT-SPG 167 3,003 64.67% 2,266 291 4
Minotauroitaly
10 AT-SPG 167 2,754 58.08% 3,087 230 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 165 1,824 50.91% 1,414 167 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 163 1,597 44.79% 1,180 138 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 162 3,535 63.58% 3,376 261 3
HWK 30germany
8 lightTank 161 3,342 60.25% 1,286 169 4
Ho-Ri 3japan
10 AT-SPG 160 3,275 61.88% 3,608 266 4
9 heavyTank 158 2,519 61.39% 2,720 204 4
10 mediumTank 158 3,056 59.49% 3,036 216 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 157 3,823 60.51% 2,897 308 4
Obj. 263ussr
9 AT-SPG 155 3,873 65.81% 2,983 289 4
T28usa
8 AT-SPG 153 1,456 51.63% 1,363 131 3
9 mediumTank 150 4,172 64.67% 3,006 300 4
Type 5 Hjapan
10 heavyTank 149 2,993 53.69% 3,251 193 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 148 2,810 62.16% 1,805 171 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 146 2,565 54.79% 2,379 146 4
AAT60usa
8 mediumTank 145 3,361 61.38% 2,302 254 4
T26E5usa
8 heavyTank 144 2,083 61.11% 1,429 129 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 144 1,348 52.78% 463 108 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 143 1,192 46.85% 739 141 3
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 142 3,570 66.90% 2,831 259 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 139 2,687 59.71% 2,339 188 4
10 AT-SPG 138 2,672 55.80% 2,769 187 4
KV-2 (R)ussr
6 heavyTank 136 2,481 57.35% 1,193 234 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 135 2,882 66.67% 1,447 264 4
T1usa
5 heavyTank 135 913 51.85% 443 140 3