Hexen
Role: private · Joined: 2023-07-22 · Last battle: 2026-09-01 00:16
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 11 | 81.82% | 1,506 | 16 | 19 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 9 | 33.33% | 2,145 | 15 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 7 | 85.71% | 1,285 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 14 | 42.86% | 1,654 | 8 | 12 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 20 | 65.00% | 1,728 | 26 | 31 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 17 | 64.71% | 1,534 | 29 | 30 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 22 | 54.55% | 1,886 | 43 | 22 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-21 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 2,023 | 54.72% | 1,871 | 2,570 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,159 | 52.03% | 1,645 | 1,234 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 1,019 | 60.94% | 1,020 | 1,423 | 4 | ||
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,016 | 57.09% | 1,684 | 1,213 | 4 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 1,013 | 69.60% | 546 | 1,457 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 753 | 57.50% | 864 | 804 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 733 | 52.25% | 2,184 | 803 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 652 | 66.56% | 619 | 700 | 4 | |
M5A1 Stuartchina
|
4 | lightTank | 651 | 74.35% | 754 | 1,161 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 642 | 57.48% | 1,061 | 629 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 598 | 53.85% | 1,350 | 510 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 592 | 61.32% | 1,027 | 721 | 4 | |
T-127ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 547 | 67.28% | 376 | 934 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 534 | 54.68% | 2,032 | 584 | 3 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 531 | 54.24% | 1,489 | 468 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 513 | 58.09% | 615 | 555 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 510 | 65.29% | 611 | 527 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 487 | 61.19% | 1,222 | 579 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 469 | 60.98% | 1,281 | 707 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 453 | 52.10% | 2,020 | 493 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 449 | 60.80% | 1,032 | 474 | 4 | |
Wolverineusa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 441 | 61.68% | 659 | 535 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 nAgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 421 | 73.63% | 821 | 662 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 419 | 67.06% | 789 | 649 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 415 | 62.41% | 931 | 476 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 394 | 58.12% | 945 | 396 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 391 | 64.96% | 817 | 583 | 4 | |
VK 28.01 105germany
|
6 | lightTank | 380 | 64.74% | 952 | 482 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 374 | 53.48% | 1,551 | 386 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 371 | 52.02% | 1,559 | 276 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 369 | 56.91% | 1,260 | 357 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 363 | 53.17% | 867 | 355 | 3 | |
KV-220-2ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 351 | 75.50% | 829 | 597 | 4 | |
M5 Stuartusa
|
4 | lightTank | 348 | 78.16% | 1,014 | 645 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 345 | 58.26% | 1,041 | 283 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 338 | 60.95% | 1,283 | 326 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 335 | 60.60% | 932 | 342 | 3 | |
BT-7ussr
|
4 | lightTank | 334 | 77.25% | 951 | 578 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 333 | 56.16% | 1,689 | 397 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 323 | 50.15% | 498 | 256 | 4 | |
Ke-Hojapan
|
4 | lightTank | 323 | 75.23% | 861 | 520 | 4 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 323 | 65.02% | 895 | 349 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 322 | 66.77% | 674 | 332 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 315 | 54.60% | 1,671 | 310 | 3 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 309 | 46.93% | 587 | 190 | 4 | |
| 4 | lightTank | 308 | 73.38% | 504 | 575 | 4 | ||
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 302 | 55.63% | 551 | 286 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 285 | 55.09% | 2,043 | 368 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 285 | 54.74% | 964 | 237 | 3 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 269 | 53.53% | 1,679 | 229 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 268 | 51.12% | 1,270 | 230 | 3 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 261 | 67.82% | 932 | 300 | 4 | |
T-28E F-30ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 244 | 59.84% | 635 | 356 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 239 | 46.03% | 2,261 | 261 | 3 | |
Pz. III Jgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 238 | 75.21% | 736 | 348 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 232 | 59.48% | 633 | 204 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 228 | 62.28% | 1,072 | 280 | 3 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 226 | 59.73% | 1,314 | 187 | 3 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 222 | 51.80% | 1,262 | 161 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 213 | 49.77% | 1,988 | 231 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 211 | 52.61% | 1,203 | 217 | 3 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 207 | 56.04% | 1,218 | 152 | 4 | |
T-80ussr
|
4 | lightTank | 202 | 69.80% | 828 | 290 | 4 | |
| 6 | lightTank | 201 | 64.68% | 885 | 202 | 4 | ||
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 198 | 50.00% | 1,049 | 158 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 190 | 50.53% | 2,202 | 179 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 190 | 50.53% | 1,541 | 150 | 3 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 184 | 52.72% | 1,902 | 198 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 181 | 55.25% | 1,973 | 193 | 4 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 180 | 63.89% | 854 | 190 | 4 | |
Pz. III Egermany
|
3 | lightTank | 176 | 47.16% | 211 | 132 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 174 | 50.00% | 816 | 169 | 4 | |
Valentine IIussr
|
4 | lightTank | 168 | 68.45% | 526 | 300 | 3 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 161 | 45.96% | 1,581 | 174 | 4 | |
Lagosweden
|
4 | mediumTank | 144 | 70.14% | 971 | 226 | 4 | |
T78usa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 142 | 66.90% | 1,160 | 187 | 3 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 141 | 53.19% | 945 | 118 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 141 | 51.77% | 2,040 | 187 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 137 | 57.66% | 1,620 | 151 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 (t)germany
|
3 | lightTank | 136 | 74.26% | 516 | 253 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 133 | 44.36% | 1,968 | 142 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 130 | 48.46% | 985 | 142 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 127 | 53.54% | 1,050 | 121 | 3 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 124 | 50.81% | 1,872 | 144 | 3 | |
D.W. 2germany
|
4 | heavyTank | 122 | 45.08% | 401 | 88 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 120 | 55.00% | 179 | 99 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 118 | 66.95% | 774 | 90 | 3 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 117 | 52.99% | 1,351 | 101 | 3 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 116 | 56.03% | 1,113 | 82 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 115 | 49.57% | 2,350 | 128 | 3 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 114 | 46.49% | 2,082 | 109 | 3 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 114 | 48.25% | 649 | 78 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 113 | 51.33% | 1,568 | 114 | 4 | ||
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 113 | 49.56% | 2,054 | 97 | 3 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 113 | 57.52% | 483 | 102 | 3 | |
VK 20.01 Dgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 112 | 70.54% | 870 | 183 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 112 | 64.29% | 1,780 | 148 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 107 | 46.73% | 1,767 | 102 | 3 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 105 | 53.33% | 780 | 110 | 4 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 105 | 55.24% | 2,152 | 126 | 4 | |
Pz. V/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 105 | 63.81% | 1,164 | 165 | 2 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 105 | 53.33% | 2,030 | 144 | 3 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 101 | 66.34% | 505 | 113 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 101 | 68.32% | 741 | 123 | 3 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 101 | 41.58% | 2,102 | 107 | 3 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 99 | 58.59% | 1,778 | 122 | 2 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 99 | 58.59% | 861 | 130 | 3 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 99 | 58.59% | 1,025 | 113 | 3 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 98 | 58.16% | 1,040 | 105 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 97 | 38.14% | 1,890 | 90 | 2 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 95 | 54.74% | 1,837 | 107 | 3 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 94 | 48.94% | 653 | 79 | 3 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 93 | 64.52% | 1,203 | 99 | 4 | ||
T28 HTCusa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 92 | 66.30% | 1,257 | 103 | 3 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 92 | 58.70% | 1,123 | 70 | 3 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 91 | 62.64% | 897 | 73 | 3 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 89 | 59.55% | 1,002 | 68 | 3 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 88 | 65.91% | 709 | 115 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 87 | 49.43% | 1,667 | 76 | 2 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 86 | 44.19% | 1,568 | 71 | 3 |
M5 Stuart
Medium III
Bourrasque
Hexen: Still Hexing the Competition, Just a Tad Slower
Hexen rolled out in 61 battles this week, still hitting a sublime 60% winrate though just a touch below a monstrous 66% tide of the last month. Average damage took a slight dip but is solid, and WN8 remains in purple territory. Lately, Hexen's been spotted mostly in vehicles outside their all-time comfort picks, suggesting some experimentation or chasing fresh tank lines. Numbers hint that the recent form is steady, but maybe fatigue or tougher matchmaking is nibbling at the usual dominance.