XebrithilX
Role: private · Joined: 2020-11-20 · Last battle: 2026-09-04 18:40
Has a strong emotional attachment to a very small garage section.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-04 | 5 | 80.00% | 2,331 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 11 | 63.64% | 2,145 | 5 | 14 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 11 | 36.36% | 2,543 | 17 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-22 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,337 | 58.41% | 1,995 | 1,837 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,304 | 53.22% | 1,531 | 1,093 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,015 | 52.71% | 2,408 | 1,119 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,006 | 51.19% | 961 | 722 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 958 | 50.00% | 1,304 | 614 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 946 | 55.29% | 2,558 | 1,092 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 930 | 48.92% | 1,920 | 894 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 853 | 54.63% | 669 | 693 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 847 | 56.08% | 2,000 | 1,132 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 842 | 48.22% | 1,293 | 651 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 721 | 52.29% | 2,092 | 591 | 4 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 638 | 52.35% | 948 | 796 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 620 | 56.13% | 920 | 652 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 586 | 54.10% | 1,487 | 511 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 548 | 49.27% | 1,392 | 524 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 541 | 50.46% | 1,854 | 581 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 512 | 55.47% | 2,163 | 533 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 493 | 54.16% | 2,512 | 475 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 491 | 55.60% | 2,323 | 593 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 455 | 56.70% | 1,557 | 456 | 4 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 444 | 58.11% | 1,874 | 466 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 435 | 56.32% | 2,658 | 607 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 428 | 54.67% | 2,274 | 524 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 419 | 57.04% | 1,848 | 429 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 401 | 58.10% | 1,704 | 444 | 4 | |
Grompoland
|
8 | AT-SPG | 393 | 58.52% | 1,954 | 417 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 377 | 50.40% | 939 | 242 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 372 | 55.91% | 1,982 | 361 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 368 | 50.82% | 280 | 187 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 353 | 51.27% | 1,576 | 207 | 4 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 344 | 54.07% | 647 | 235 | 4 | |
112china
|
8 | heavyTank | 342 | 53.51% | 1,635 | 353 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 338 | 55.92% | 944 | 264 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 330 | 55.45% | 2,391 | 393 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 329 | 57.75% | 2,379 | 401 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 325 | 48.31% | 1,586 | 268 | 4 | ||
Chi-Nu Kaijapan
|
5 | mediumTank | 324 | 49.69% | 574 | 309 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 319 | 56.11% | 2,226 | 302 | 4 | ||
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 315 | 61.27% | 2,346 | 386 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 310 | 51.61% | 851 | 217 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 310 | 45.81% | 2,053 | 269 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 307 | 49.84% | 507 | 172 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 303 | 48.51% | 1,933 | 337 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 299 | 53.85% | 2,338 | 363 | 4 | ||
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 296 | 60.14% | 1,074 | 421 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 291 | 51.55% | 787 | 314 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 290 | 53.10% | 1,345 | 215 | 3 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 289 | 57.09% | 849 | 214 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 286 | 55.24% | 1,886 | 350 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 281 | 53.38% | 2,591 | 301 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 277 | 50.18% | 629 | 233 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 276 | 57.97% | 1,783 | 275 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 275 | 57.45% | 1,935 | 284 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 275 | 60.00% | 1,921 | 393 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 271 | 46.49% | 1,350 | 260 | 4 | |
A-44ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 270 | 53.70% | 1,125 | 327 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 267 | 50.56% | 1,283 | 193 | 4 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 266 | 59.40% | 1,801 | 296 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 265 | 57.36% | 449 | 152 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 262 | 49.24% | 962 | 228 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 260 | 55.77% | 2,548 | 254 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 257 | 51.75% | 1,034 | 194 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 257 | 49.03% | 2,225 | 279 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 255 | 56.86% | 1,845 | 221 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 254 | 57.48% | 543 | 270 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 253 | 58.50% | 3,022 | 302 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 252 | 51.19% | 2,321 | 303 | 3 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 250 | 52.40% | 2,551 | 259 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 249 | 60.24% | 2,748 | 297 | 4 | ||
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 245 | 55.92% | 954 | 272 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 244 | 50.41% | 1,817 | 288 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 243 | 57.61% | 2,545 | 363 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 242 | 46.28% | 474 | 102 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 241 | 57.26% | 2,466 | 259 | 4 | |
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 239 | 55.65% | 564 | 262 | 4 | |
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 238 | 51.26% | 917 | 170 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 235 | 54.47% | 1,835 | 239 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 233 | 52.79% | 2,239 | 257 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 233 | 54.51% | 1,535 | 176 | 4 | ||
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 232 | 52.16% | 936 | 242 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 230 | 45.65% | 492 | 143 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 227 | 51.98% | 1,863 | 259 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 227 | 53.30% | 1,990 | 270 | 4 | ||
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 226 | 53.54% | 1,898 | 288 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 223 | 53.81% | 1,708 | 186 | 3 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 221 | 52.04% | 747 | 142 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 218 | 58.72% | 2,318 | 261 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 217 | 65.90% | 2,402 | 235 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 216 | 46.76% | 1,263 | 144 | 4 | |
AMX M4 49 Lfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 215 | 50.70% | 1,507 | 173 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 215 | 51.16% | 1,223 | 163 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 214 | 54.21% | 1,408 | 236 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 214 | 47.66% | 508 | 209 | 4 | |
IS-2Sussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 214 | 58.41% | 1,577 | 235 | 4 | |
Squallczech
|
8 | lightTank | 211 | 59.72% | 1,111 | 203 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 210 | 53.81% | 2,487 | 233 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 210 | 53.81% | 2,218 | 178 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 210 | 50.48% | 1,444 | 155 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 208 | 58.17% | 2,262 | 219 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 203 | 55.17% | 2,672 | 230 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 197 | 50.76% | 1,353 | 209 | 4 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 196 | 52.55% | 588 | 151 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 194 | 46.91% | 547 | 76 | 3 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 187 | 53.48% | 994 | 190 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 187 | 51.34% | 709 | 142 | 3 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 186 | 54.30% | 1,775 | 191 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 185 | 54.59% | 659 | 175 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 183 | 56.83% | 1,668 | 179 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 174 | 64.94% | 2,069 | 205 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 174 | 47.13% | 379 | 86 | 4 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 174 | 49.43% | 833 | 192 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 173 | 55.49% | 2,168 | 254 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 173 | 54.34% | 887 | 137 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 170 | 51.18% | 535 | 148 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 168 | 57.74% | 1,830 | 178 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 168 | 50.60% | 1,296 | 113 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 167 | 52.10% | 1,020 | 163 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 166 | 50.00% | 1,300 | 143 | 4 | ||
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 165 | 62.42% | 1,567 | 156 | 4 | |
P.43 teritaly
|
7 | mediumTank | 164 | 63.41% | 1,517 | 205 | 4 |
Wolverine
T-28
Obj. 430U
Sharp Damage Dealer in a Slump
XebrithilX has seen limited action lately, rolling out just 11 times in the past month but making every shot count with an impressive average damage of over 2500 and sporting a fierce WN8 nearing 2500. However, the winrate has gone through a rough patch at only 36%, and survival hasn't been stellar either. The past month’s activity has been all about the same tank lineup, showing steadfast specialization. The recent dip suggests either bad luck or a solo grind session gone awry.