CELL Player Intelligence

MrSadFlute

Role: private · Joined: 2019-11-05 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 18:00

Account 519145086 API refresh 2026-09-04 16:02:02 30d battles 810 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

MrSadFlute's Tune Plays Low Lately

Recently, MrSadFlute has leaned on the Object 140, Bat.-Châtillon 25 t, and Centurion 7/1, but stellar classics aren't quite saving the recent numbers. Over the last week, a drop to a sub-50 percent winrate, WN8 cooling off notably from 1700 to 1481, and average damage dipping suggest a little funk—perhaps an experiment or a slump. Still, with thousands of lifetime battles and historical stats well above average, this downturn might just mean a big comeback is brewing.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -377 1,221 now
Win Rate -6.4% 47.75% now
Avg Damage -445 1,765 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-377 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace222 battles in 7d Base Goblin356 cap/reset points in 30d
WN82,233Overall
30d WN8 1,410
vs previous 7d-377 ↓
WTR7,817Official rating
Battles76,718Lifetime
30d Battles 810
7d pace+102 ↑
30d Win Rate 50.99%
vs previous 7d-6.4% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 1,923
vs previous 7d-445 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.82Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day27.0030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.47Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index52.6/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
T71 CMCD
3,835 · 30 battles · 70.00%
Needs Therapy
AMX 38
264 · 20 battles · 30.00%
30d Comfort Pick
Borkenkäfer
123 battles · 47.15% · 1,438 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,923
Win Rate
50.99%
Survival
38.89%
Frags/Battle
1.07
Spots/Battle
1.06
Carry Index
52.6/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 2,351 0 0 0
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 8 738 50.00% 1,781 7 1 0
2026-09-01 16 1,124 43.75% 1,369 15 10 0
2026-08-31 41 1,723 48.78% 1,748 44 25 0
2026-08-30 22 1,390 54.55% 1,954 21 49 0
2026-08-29 128 1,060 46.09% 1,789 115 109 0
2026-08-28 7 1,466 57.14% 1,710 13 3 0
2026-08-27 9 2,314 66.67% 2,263 15 10 0
2026-08-26 3 1,252 66.67% 1,803 2 3 0
2026-08-25 37 867 51.35% 2,049 30 33 0
2026-08-24 6 2,415 66.67% 2,734 9 3 0
2026-08-23 15 2,460 53.33% 2,623 20 2 0
2026-08-22 28 1,685 50.00% 2,385 34 14 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 6,320 3,270 58.89% 1,376 8,125 4
8 mediumTank 5,065 2,780 57.37% 1,897 7,804 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 3,080 2,088 52.50% 1,286 3,331 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 2,454 2,759 57.17% 1,851 3,767 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 2,291 2,693 57.14% 1,110 2,370 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 1,814 2,196 59.32% 1,485 2,071 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 1,766 2,239 53.17% 2,196 2,544 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 1,090 2,380 55.23% 1,569 1,471 4
10 mediumTank 942 1,912 51.38% 2,115 1,166 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 768 1,836 51.95% 1,407 713 3
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 603 1,912 54.56% 1,624 775 4
8 mediumTank 558 2,241 52.51% 1,430 601 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 529 2,480 55.95% 1,693 765 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 499 1,979 49.30% 2,188 618 3
10 mediumTank 484 1,926 55.79% 2,169 515 4
10 mediumTank 468 2,479 55.34% 2,579 753 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 462 2,156 52.81% 1,809 593 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 446 2,414 52.91% 1,892 658 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 437 2,535 53.32% 1,316 534 4
6 mediumTank 418 2,468 61.48% 926 576 4
Grompoland
8 AT-SPG 403 1,778 50.12% 1,639 500 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 398 1,872 53.02% 2,201 462 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 384 48.96% 1,464 299 4
8 heavyTank 370 2,129 54.05% 1,937 551 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 366 1,900 53.01% 2,155 513 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 364 1,998 56.87% 1,648 453 3
Dicker Maxgermany
6 AT-SPG 361 1,983 53.74% 975 470 4
Luchsgermany
4 lightTank 361 1,863 60.94% 389 351 4
10 AT-SPG 351 1,798 49.86% 2,218 467 4
6 mediumTank 351 1,996 55.84% 817 443 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 347 1,792 52.74% 1,691 305 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 342 1,829 56.73% 1,681 362 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 335 2,082 51.64% 2,172 427 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 324 1,792 55.56% 1,353 243 3
T49usa
9 lightTank 321 1,968 55.14% 1,120 284 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 319 1,844 52.04% 2,185 384 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 300 2,352 61.00% 741 466 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 297 2,092 48.15% 2,475 415 3
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 296 2,490 57.43% 1,083 311 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 295 2,350 57.29% 1,599 351 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 288 2,757 59.38% 856 374 3
StuG IVgermany
5 AT-SPG 287 1,829 53.31% 615 386 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 286 2,266 52.80% 2,015 363 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 279 2,499 53.41% 2,162 420 3
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 279 2,059 54.84% 1,533 319 3
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 276 1,971 53.99% 1,075 246 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 262 2,275 59.92% 1,115 396 4
9 lightTank 259 2,626 52.90% 1,381 302 3
Obj. 432Uussr
11 mediumTank 257 43.58% 2,336 227 3
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 254 2,305 48.43% 1,685 282 3
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
8 mediumTank 253 2,300 51.78% 1,439 306 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 245 1,913 52.65% 2,382 303 3
6 mediumTank 241 2,711 61.00% 1,093 383 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 237 2,100 52.74% 1,496 255 3
T29usa
7 heavyTank 236 2,149 56.36% 1,406 324 4
AS-XX 40 tfrance
11 mediumTank 233 53.65% 2,127 267 3
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 232 1,805 51.72% 2,185 237 3
121china
10 mediumTank 230 2,076 51.30% 2,205 281 3
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 229 3,082 55.90% 1,280 273 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 225 2,647 46.22% 1,806 298 4
5 mediumTank 220 1,964 49.55% 547 244 4
FV3805uk
9 SPG 218 1,405 50.00% 1,363 152 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 216 2,227 61.11% 1,851 248 4
M44usa
6 SPG 214 1,804 59.35% 886 283 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 214 1,750 47.20% 2,239 277 4
9 mediumTank 209 2,593 53.59% 2,265 299 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 208 2,430 61.06% 673 272 4
Type 4 Hjapan
9 heavyTank 207 2,152 53.14% 1,950 248 4
8 heavyTank 197 2,142 56.85% 1,786 255 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 197 2,029 54.82% 2,046 281 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 191 1,934 52.88% 2,240 207 4
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 191 1,253 41.88% 1,365 135 3
6 mediumTank 189 1,964 59.26% 787 226 4
10 mediumTank 189 1,503 50.26% 2,016 183 3
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 189 1,851 60.85% 881 209 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 188 1,941 52.66% 459 148 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 187 2,226 54.55% 2,045 250 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 187 2,243 49.20% 2,067 234 4
10 mediumTank 186 1,766 44.09% 2,177 187 4
K-91ussr
10 mediumTank 185 1,796 54.05% 1,997 221 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 184 1,621 64.67% 361 198 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 182 2,364 58.24% 1,381 298 4
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 178 2,558 58.43% 1,408 188 2
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 177 1,739 46.89% 2,238 196 4
TS-5usa
8 AT-SPG 176 2,015 57.39% 1,746 229 4
Mäuschengermany
9 heavyTank 175 2,072 60.00% 1,920 190 3
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 174 2,265 55.17% 2,004 241 3
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 173 2,505 64.74% 512 174 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 173 1,990 59.54% 678 237 4
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 172 2,631 56.40% 1,231 227 4
T1usa
5 heavyTank 167 1,519 58.08% 616 189 3
5 mediumTank 165 1,831 58.79% 560 202 4
8 mediumTank 163 1,941 57.67% 1,282 179 4
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 162 1,959 64.81% 1,148 193 4
WZ-111G FTchina
9 AT-SPG 158 2,117 55.06% 2,148 220 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 157 2,766 60.51% 2,342 252 3
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 157 2,024 62.42% 762 241 4
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 156 1,783 62.82% 758 235 4
Tesákczech
10 lightTank 155 1,538 46.45% 1,287 126 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 153 2,024 56.86% 2,105 217 4
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 152 2,319 48.03% 928 154 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 151 1,475 49.67% 1,675 115 4
10 heavyTank 150 1,863 44.67% 2,368 166 3
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 150 1,681 49.33% 1,614 164 3
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 149 2,056 51.68% 2,177 229 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 149 2,361 56.38% 1,830 222 3
T37usa
6 lightTank 149 2,950 62.42% 769 165 4
O-Hojapan
8 heavyTank 149 2,011 53.02% 1,573 160 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 148 1,936 55.41% 2,405 182 3
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 148 2,223 53.38% 1,418 172 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 146 1,729 53.42% 1,471 188 4
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 146 50.68% 1,780 177 3
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 146 1,686 50.68% 838 116 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 144 1,596 49.31% 469 105 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 144 2,076 56.25% 1,511 146 3
Toldi IIIgermany
3 lightTank 143 1,219 55.94% 221 99 4
10 AT-SPG 142 2,084 52.82% 2,464 209 3
9 heavyTank 142 2,050 51.41% 1,988 154 4
CS-59poland
9 mediumTank 142 2,479 52.11% 1,984 212 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 141 1,688 56.74% 1,936 159 3