CELL Player Intelligence

cocojumbo_2015

Role: private · Joined: 2019-06-15 · Last battle: 2026-09-01 09:41

Account 529855339 API refresh 2026-09-03 16:32:04 30d battles 137 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

cocojumbo_2015's engines are idling this week

Recent performance has seen cocojumbo_2015 pump the brakes, dropping to a lackluster 43% winrate, with damage sinking to just over 2.1k and WN8 limping along at 1,350—quite the U-turn from their robust 30-day averages. The past month was all about the Progetto 65, STB-1, and T110E5, but this week’s driving has been far from Italian flair or Japanese precision. If this trend holds, cocojumbo_2015 might need a pit stop and some fresh tactics to get back up to speed.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +24 539 now
Win Rate -22.2% 34.48% now
Avg Damage -1,095 2,054 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Base Goblin216 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse1.69 spots/battle in 30d Cleaner1.12 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,453Overall
30d WN8 379
vs previous 7d+24 ↑
WTR8,120Official rating
Battles36,171Lifetime
30d Battles 137
7d pace-38 ↓
30d Win Rate 53.28%
vs previous 7d-22.2% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 2,716
vs previous 7d-1,095 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.93Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day4.5730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.54Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index46.1/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
5,206 · 359 battles · 54.87%
Needs Therapy
FV207
922 · 74 battles · 55.41%
30d Comfort Pick
Borkenkäfer
33 battles · 30.30% · 1,835 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,716
Win Rate
53.28%
Survival
31.39%
Frags/Battle
1.12
Spots/Battle
1.69
Carry Index
46.1/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 0 0 0 0
2026-09-01 8 286 50.00% 2,419 8 20 0
2026-08-31 4 1,653 0.00% 3,145 4 11 0
2026-08-30 5 20.00% 1,717 6 11 0
2026-08-29 1 100.00% 345 0 6 0
2026-08-28 6 1,121 33.33% 1,509 5 4 0
2026-08-27 5 40.00% 1,930 6 13 0
2026-08-26 8 309 75.00% 2,656 11 13 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 20 378 45.00% 3,276 29 26 0
2026-08-23 36 680 58.33% 3,212 45 59 0
2026-08-22 0 0 0 0
2026-08-21 3 66.67% 2,857 4 15 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 1,871 2,552 53.50% 2,617 2,364 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 1,621 1,722 53.73% 1,298 1,286 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 1,265 2,093 53.68% 2,434 1,673 4
10 mediumTank 1,111 2,923 56.35% 2,748 1,651 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 991 2,698 55.50% 1,618 1,121 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 847 2,780 56.55% 905 909 4
8 mediumTank 841 2,998 60.40% 2,059 1,201 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 833 50.78% 2,335 971 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 830 2,083 47.11% 1,504 734 4
121china
10 mediumTank 752 2,359 55.45% 2,427 870 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 729 2,585 54.18% 1,395 749 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 664 2,373 55.12% 1,972 790 4
BZ-176china
8 heavyTank 660 2,714 60.00% 2,197 972 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 630 2,707 57.30% 1,898 864 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 587 2,976 56.05% 2,619 977 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 554 2,698 52.35% 1,242 479 4
10 mediumTank 550 2,920 54.91% 2,912 750 4
10 lightTank 492 1,917 52.24% 1,357 437 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 478 2,219 50.00% 1,989 585 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 464 2,242 52.80% 2,431 562 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 458 2,468 53.49% 2,507 614 4
10 mediumTank 442 2,762 57.24% 2,758 611 4
M60usa
10 mediumTank 423 2,592 54.37% 2,704 517 4
11 mediumTank 395 57.47% 3,306 650 4
Hirschkäfergermany
11 AT-SPG 389 57.33% 3,511 570 4
Hackerusa
11 mediumTank 359 5,206 54.87% 3,862 613 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 347 2,458 47.84% 3,008 457 4
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 336 2,156 55.36% 1,379 313 4
T95E2usa
8 mediumTank 331 2,655 61.93% 1,593 390 4
Carro 45 titaly
10 mediumTank 330 2,756 54.85% 3,073 507 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 316 2,458 56.96% 2,455 403 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 302 2,660 52.98% 2,719 420 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 297 1,897 51.85% 2,274 283 4
DBV-152czech
10 AT-SPG 289 58.48% 3,209 437 3
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 284 2,760 52.82% 2,668 412 4
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
10 heavyTank 272 2,129 51.84% 2,440 285 4
10 SPG 251 1,141 50.60% 1,424 120 4
10 lightTank 249 2,247 47.79% 1,751 216 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 230 2,535 52.17% 2,138 301 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 221 2,109 56.56% 2,084 249 3
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 221 1,929 51.58% 2,273 238 3
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 218 1,725 48.62% 2,291 230 3
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 217 3,386 60.37% 1,461 246 3
PTZ-78china
11 AT-SPG 217 58.06% 3,807 334 4
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 215 3,198 51.16% 1,272 255 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 209 2,852 56.46% 2,864 311 4
9 mediumTank 208 2,808 53.85% 2,380 326 2
10 mediumTank 205 2,611 59.51% 2,943 290 4
STGussr
8 mediumTank 196 2,344 52.55% 1,708 214 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 195 2,316 51.79% 2,769 191 3
10 mediumTank 192 2,174 50.52% 2,410 269 4
Tesákczech
10 lightTank 191 1,475 50.79% 1,274 117 3
Kunze Panzergermany
9 mediumTank 189 2,807 52.91% 2,241 262 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 188 2,149 54.79% 2,303 194 3
Foch Bfrance
10 AT-SPG 188 2,565 54.79% 2,872 280 4
10 heavyTank 185 2,300 57.30% 2,625 223 3
AS-XX 40 tfrance
11 mediumTank 184 58.70% 3,204 290 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 182 1,679 48.35% 2,364 163 3
8 mediumTank 178 2,294 47.75% 1,531 191 4
11 heavyTank 177 59.89% 3,242 208 3
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 170 2,782 58.82% 2,903 196 3
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 170 1,679 51.76% 2,273 183 3
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 166 2,341 51.81% 1,247 204 3
AAT60usa
8 mediumTank 160 2,915 56.88% 2,188 224 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 156 2,416 62.18% 1,524 173 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 156 2,786 54.49% 1,659 202 4
122 TMchina
8 mediumTank 152 2,567 58.55% 1,917 203 3
Leopard 120germany
11 mediumTank 146 57.53% 3,336 213 4
Ho-Ri 3japan
10 AT-SPG 145 2,146 59.31% 2,703 180 3
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 144 2,881 55.56% 1,417 204 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 144 2,578 59.03% 1,988 200 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 143 2,062 55.94% 2,591 163 3
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 140 2,981 56.43% 1,967 221 3
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 139 1,319 46.76% 1,645 72 3
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 137 3,184 64.23% 827 248 4
9 heavyTank 133 2,981 54.14% 2,551 172 4
11 mediumTank 132 53.79% 3,092 169 3
6 mediumTank 130 2,506 53.85% 1,038 169 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 128 1,908 57.81% 1,608 130 4
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 127 51.18% 2,901 185 2
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 126 53.97% 3,018 145 3
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 122 3,395 54.10% 1,317 143 4
Type 63japan
8 heavyTank 121 2,829 62.81% 1,986 153 4
113china
10 heavyTank 120 1,715 49.17% 2,068 117 2
K-91ussr
10 mediumTank 117 2,466 50.43% 2,652 150 4
T803usa
11 heavyTank 116 58.62% 3,249 136 4
Type 71japan
10 heavyTank 115 2,194 56.52% 2,413 152 4
M6A2E1usa
8 heavyTank 114 1,431 54.39% 1,243 65 4
10 heavyTank 112 2,299 55.36% 2,560 129 4
Obj. 432Uussr
11 mediumTank 109 54.13% 3,241 126 4
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 105 2,131 51.43% 1,302 166 4
8 mediumTank 102 2,286 56.86% 1,491 106 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 100 2,597 62.00% 2,348 148 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 96 2,965 58.33% 2,906 137 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 96 1,912 53.13% 1,339 82 3
BZ-79china
11 heavyTank 95 58.95% 3,563 128 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 94 2,038 51.06% 2,440 96 2
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 93 1,972 45.16% 1,915 91 3
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 92 1,985 58.70% 630 67 4
T77usa
8 heavyTank 90 2,039 44.44% 1,813 104 4
9 mediumTank 84 63.10% 2,514 129 4
Char Mle. 75france
9 lightTank 84 2,228 59.52% 1,336 75 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 84 2,509 53.57% 2,404 136 3
10 AT-SPG 81 1,823 53.09% 2,290 102 4
7 AT-SPG 81 2,238 58.02% 1,234 99 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 79 1,582 43.04% 761 57 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 76 2,421 56.58% 714 61 3
FV207uk
8 SPG 74 922 55.41% 833 43 2
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 73 1,316 57.53% 365 43 3
8 heavyTank 73 1,690 54.79% 1,469 69 3
8 AT-SPG 72 2,104 51.39% 1,734 73 3
Obj. 452Kussr
10 heavyTank 71 2,418 63.38% 2,790 81 3
8 mediumTank 71 2,850 53.52% 2,002 89 4
Nomaduk
8 AT-SPG 71 2,471 59.15% 1,998 91 3
Kpz EK Igermany
9 mediumTank 70 58.57% 2,736 115 2
DZT-159china
9 mediumTank 68 55.88% 2,522 110 2
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 67 2,419 53.73% 2,338 93 4
7 SPG 65 1,002 38.46% 823 36 2
Schwarzpz.58germany
8 mediumTank 64 2,237 50.00% 1,558 55 3
9 heavyTank 63 1,709 44.44% 1,849 53 2