CELL Player Intelligence

edM_

Role: private · Joined: 2021-05-10 · Last battle: 2026-09-02 20:47

Account 548798372 API refresh 2026-09-03 16:22:02 30d battles 382 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

edM_ steps up with sharp consistency and big wins

Recent form has seen edM_ rack up 147 battles in the past week, pushing an impressive winrate north of 58% and notching over 2,650 average damage—clear signs of a hot streak compared to the already strong 30-day metrics. WN8 figures are locked at 2512, showing rock-solid consistency in performance. Notably, their recent battles feature a mix of tanks rather than relying on all-time favorites, highlighting versatility. If this momentum holds, expect edM_ to keep climbing leaderboards with flair and cheek.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -550 1,739 now
Win Rate +4.2% 58.04% now
Avg Damage +162 2,643 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-550 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace143 battles in 7d Base Goblin132 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.33 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,453Overall
30d WN8 1,494
vs previous 7d-550 ↓
WTR8,607Official rating
Battles47,046Lifetime
30d Battles 382
7d pace+91 ↑
30d Win Rate 54.97%
vs previous 7d+4.2% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,559
vs previous 7d+162 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.14Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day12.7330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.69Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index64.2/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 12 t
4,475 · 40 battles · 62.50%
Needs Therapy
M12
960 · 68 battles · 47.06%
30d Comfort Pick
Kpz EK I
106 battles · 48.11% · 2,671 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,559
Win Rate
54.97%
Survival
37.70%
Frags/Battle
1.33
Spots/Battle
0.77
Carry Index
64.2/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 6 3,259 33.33% 3,413 9 0 0
2026-09-01 14 1,446 28.57% 2,505 12 5 0
2026-08-31 17 1,337 47.06% 2,170 26 35 0
2026-08-30 28 2,084 67.86% 2,932 34 11 0
2026-08-29 39 807 69.23% 2,349 51 21 0
2026-08-28 26 2,522 73.08% 2,649 41 15 0
2026-08-27 13 2,367 30.77% 3,305 19 3 0
2026-08-26 10 2,236 50.00% 3,298 12 2 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 17 1,895 58.82% 1,905 20 22 0
2026-08-23 18 1,954 50.00% 2,393 16 15 0
2026-08-22 5 3,530 40.00% 2,516 6 4 0
2026-08-21 2 5,818 100.00% 4,001 6 2 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
10 mediumTank 2,471 2,596 53.78% 2,744 3,570 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 2,157 2,966 57.77% 2,069 2,901 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 2,004 2,176 54.19% 2,736 2,513 4
Lansen Csweden
8 mediumTank 1,989 2,948 57.67% 1,953 2,851 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 1,791 2,323 52.09% 2,558 2,289 4
Steyr WTgermany
7 AT-SPG 1,375 2,168 54.11% 1,330 1,748 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 1,200 2,495 52.58% 2,643 1,603 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 1,099 2,370 55.41% 2,420 1,563 4
STGussr
8 mediumTank 1,050 2,251 52.29% 1,666 1,100 4
8 mediumTank 949 2,949 57.53% 1,796 1,183 4
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 932 2,970 58.15% 2,937 1,374 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 923 3,259 57.96% 997 1,229 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 871 2,846 56.49% 1,822 1,196 4
Defenderussr
8 heavyTank 857 2,197 57.76% 1,783 929 4
10 mediumTank 855 2,462 52.51% 2,660 1,338 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 855 2,407 53.68% 1,092 755 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 763 2,319 55.70% 1,714 752 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 745 2,810 54.36% 1,522 774 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 692 2,247 57.51% 1,151 1,025 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 668 2,835 57.19% 2,676 1,087 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 654 2,643 56.57% 2,567 950 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 646 2,920 54.18% 2,007 807 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 607 2,825 55.68% 2,496 881 4
Kunze Panzergermany
9 mediumTank 578 3,058 57.61% 2,516 887 4
HWK 30germany
8 lightTank 484 2,530 50.83% 1,253 418 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 473 2,539 58.99% 2,537 661 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 453 2,499 57.84% 2,969 661 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 432 2,501 56.25% 2,585 583 4
8 heavyTank 407 2,366 55.53% 1,696 445 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 397 1,357 55.16% 1,261 277 4
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 394 1,898 44.42% 1,285 308 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 393 2,421 54.45% 2,097 510 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 382 2,593 52.62% 2,364 505 4
T-34-3china
8 mediumTank 375 3,099 57.33% 2,109 501 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 362 2,705 55.52% 1,701 449 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 359 2,448 55.71% 2,969 443 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 339 2,762 59.88% 2,943 483 4
Skorpiongermany
8 AT-SPG 337 2,657 54.60% 2,189 456 4
Kpz EK Igermany
9 mediumTank 328 56.10% 2,713 461 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 322 1,966 51.86% 2,059 292 3
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 314 2,045 50.64% 2,937 388 4
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 310 2,411 60.65% 1,220 442 4
121china
10 mediumTank 296 2,451 55.41% 2,587 376 4
10 lightTank 279 2,566 59.14% 1,905 290 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 273 2,485 52.38% 2,616 428 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 268 2,455 57.09% 2,703 287 4
10 mediumTank 245 2,566 59.18% 2,956 317 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 241 2,198 56.85% 1,963 311 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 226 2,218 51.77% 2,667 276 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 224 2,002 48.21% 2,479 230 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 218 2,086 49.08% 946 183 4
11 mediumTank 211 51.66% 3,137 280 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 211 2,436 59.24% 2,807 230 3
9 mediumTank 210 2,474 52.38% 2,357 298 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 208 1,122 48.08% 1,415 102 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 200 1,460 48.50% 1,450 193 3
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 199 2,234 50.25% 1,104 184 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 198 2,360 57.58% 2,110 266 4
UDES 16sweden
9 mediumTank 198 3,048 61.11% 2,401 307 3
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 196 3,120 57.65% 2,679 279 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 192 2,353 51.56% 2,648 267 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 191 2,406 55.50% 2,285 270 4
AMX 30 Bfrance
10 mediumTank 167 2,464 52.10% 2,621 221 4
9 lightTank 166 2,991 54.82% 1,627 184 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 164 2,449 56.10% 2,778 192 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 164 2,124 56.71% 2,476 171 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 158 1,884 50.00% 1,744 171 4
Schwarzpz.58germany
8 mediumTank 153 3,067 56.21% 1,883 194 4
110china
8 heavyTank 152 1,967 55.26% 1,528 160 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 151 2,193 52.32% 1,552 171 3
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 138 2,454 50.72% 1,229 118 4
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 137 1,579 48.18% 809 139 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 137 2,664 56.20% 1,521 207 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 134 2,400 56.72% 1,786 133 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 132 2,161 53.79% 1,246 153 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 129 1,070 51.16% 1,081 61 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 128 2,216 49.22% 1,902 173 3
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 127 2,451 51.18% 1,380 113 3
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 126 2,007 55.56% 1,995 131 3
T34 Busa
8 heavyTank 126 1,910 49.21% 1,556 113 3
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 120 1,875 45.83% 2,621 125 3
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 113 1,901 53.10% 1,552 141 3
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 108 1,435 49.07% 1,929 101 3
M10 RBFMfrance
5 AT-SPG 108 1,748 49.07% 787 150 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 105 2,449 52.38% 731 104 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 104 2,105 52.88% 1,729 88 3
9 heavyTank 103 2,743 58.25% 2,546 132 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 102 2,707 57.84% 2,678 162 4
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 102 2,142 51.96% 1,120 119 4
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 102 2,176 46.08% 2,235 167 3
10 heavyTank 99 2,336 57.58% 2,704 132 4
T-34-2china
8 mediumTank 98 1,748 48.98% 1,305 87 4
T92usa
8 lightTank 97 1,904 53.61% 958 62 3
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 95 2,546 60.00% 1,585 113 4
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 94 1,794 48.94% 1,505 84 3
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 94 1,755 47.87% 2,492 96 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 93 2,255 59.14% 2,577 112 4
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
8 mediumTank 93 2,845 55.91% 1,829 114 4
8 AT-SPG 92 2,273 53.26% 1,687 105 3
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 91 1,702 59.34% 2,213 129 3
LTTBussr
8 lightTank 91 2,378 61.54% 1,093 92 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 89 1,062 60.67% 1,193 27 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 88 2,637 51.14% 2,256 111 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 86 1,380 37.21% 1,233 57 3
Hirschkäfergermany
11 AT-SPG 81 49.38% 2,434 66 2
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 78 2,409 47.44% 1,238 97 4
Obj. 257ussr
9 heavyTank 77 2,750 58.44% 2,408 96 4
Obj. 283ussr
9 mediumTank 77 2,574 63.64% 2,199 88 4
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 75 2,302 60.00% 1,625 81 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 74 1,803 33.78% 2,138 93 3
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
5 AT-SPG 74 1,786 60.81% 663 96 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 73 1,029 42.47% 1,276 35 3
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 72 2,847 55.56% 1,401 94 3
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 72 2,171 58.33% 971 95 4
Nomaduk
8 AT-SPG 72 2,556 51.39% 2,180 89 3
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 70 2,266 58.57% 1,556 79 3
VK 30.01 Dgermany
6 mediumTank 69 2,351 49.28% 1,001 100 4
Jg.Pz. E 90germany
9 AT-SPG 69 53.62% 2,570 79 3
M12usa
7 SPG 68 960 47.06% 813 40 2
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 68 1,725 48.53% 1,242 64 4