CELL Player Intelligence

PIanetarian

Role: private · Joined: 2026-04-24 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 13:35

Account 594900513 API refresh 2026-09-03 14:42:02 30d battles 149 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

PIanetarian dips below personal best, stays cheeky in recent skirmishes

Over the past seven days, PIanetarian has been holding the line with a slightly lukewarm winrate just above 51%, a modest dip from the previous 30-day average. Recent damage numbers have pulled back to just over 2200, and the WN8 has followed suit, though both still outpace the average tanker. This month’s matches saw a solemn parade of less legendary metal than old favorites like Obj. 140. The stats suggest an exploratory phase, perhaps to break monotony or just try new flavors.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +453 2,527 now
Win Rate +7.6% 65.22% now
Avg Damage +352 2,454 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+453 WN8 vs previous 7d Winrate Merchant+7.6% vs previous 7d Damage Surge+352 avg dmg vs previous 7d Tree Criminal473 trees in 30d Base Goblin257 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse1.58 spots/battle in 30d
WN82,565Overall
30d WN8 2,038
vs previous 7d+453 ↑
WTR9,140Official rating
Battles35,091Lifetime
30d Battles 149
7d pace-10 ↓
30d Win Rate 55.03%
vs previous 7d+7.6% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,303
vs previous 7d+352 ↑
Trees47330d tree crimes
Average Tier8.78Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day4.9730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.54Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index70.2/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
25TP
7,068 · 36 battles · 75.00%
Needs Therapy
T-46
91 · 36 battles · 38.89%
30d Comfort Pick
Lorr. 155 51
10 battles · 50.00% · 1,306 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,303
Win Rate
55.03%
Survival
40.94%
Frags/Battle
1.25
Spots/Battle
1.58
Carry Index
70.2/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 1 100.00% 1,936 3 5 7
2026-09-02 7 4,006 100.00% 2,339 9 7 10
2026-09-01 4 4,820 100.00% 2,277 10 6 26
2026-08-31 0 0 0 0
2026-08-30 0 0 0 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 0 0 0 0
2026-08-27 11 982 27.27% 2,638 18 5 5
2026-08-26 0 0 0 0
2026-08-25 12 2,298 58.33% 1,857 13 44 40
2026-08-24 15 1,799 60.00% 2,213 14 19 33
2026-08-23 0 0 0 33
2026-08-22 1 3,373 100.00% 3,016 1 0 44
2026-08-21 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 1,690 3,500 57.99% 2,993 2,548 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 1,035 2,836 58.26% 2,531 1,544 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 989 2,874 60.87% 2,665 1,160 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 794 3,124 57.68% 1,795 896 4
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 724 2,245 55.52% 1,360 968 4
10 mediumTank 648 2,695 55.86% 2,625 828 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 614 2,602 58.31% 1,406 1,034 4
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 612 2,486 56.70% 2,802 814 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 562 1,593 55.34% 832 579 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 507 2,255 58.58% 1,646 519 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 478 2,239 55.02% 1,227 417 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 432 2,101 54.63% 1,003 479 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 395 2,834 58.99% 1,902 546 4
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
8 AT-SPG 389 2,336 55.78% 1,668 447 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 363 3,136 57.58% 697 334 4
10 heavyTank 356 2,986 55.06% 3,199 459 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 326 2,265 51.23% 2,019 324 4
FCM 50 tfrance
8 heavyTank 318 1,417 46.86% 1,194 231 4
9 lightTank 311 2,938 59.16% 1,517 311 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 293 3,301 61.43% 2,206 436 4
AT 15Auk
7 AT-SPG 291 826 51.20% 660 176 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 287 3,046 55.75% 3,048 367 4
FV215buk
10 heavyTank 277 3,322 56.68% 3,154 362 4
T-50-2ussr
6 lightTank 264 3,540 61.74% 869 343 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 261 2,850 63.22% 1,894 302 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 248 1,174 52.02% 358 93 4
6 mediumTank 245 2,819 64.49% 1,060 342 4
8 mediumTank 245 3,131 62.86% 2,033 374 4
9 mediumTank 244 2,134 52.05% 1,921 228 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 228 3,312 54.39% 1,877 311 4
5 heavyTank 225 3,922 65.33% 1,337 427 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 221 3,261 57.92% 2,380 310 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 221 2,998 57.92% 2,929 291 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 213 1,321 51.17% 1,394 158 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 212 1,699 52.36% 1,325 171 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 202 3,367 58.42% 3,272 336 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 191 2,953 52.88% 2,322 276 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 187 2,200 53.48% 1,052 229 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 186 2,963 60.75% 1,412 280 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 181 3,180 55.80% 2,875 255 4
Dicker Maxgermany
6 AT-SPG 181 2,587 52.49% 1,174 236 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 179 621 48.04% 280 183 3
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 169 2,432 58.58% 2,142 184 4
9 heavyTank 162 3,055 62.96% 2,514 185 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 158 1,790 48.73% 1,436 128 4
8 AT-SPG 154 2,348 53.90% 1,829 209 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 152 1,361 51.97% 557 157 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 152 1,973 60.53% 1,362 143 4
T-34-3china
8 mediumTank 151 2,482 57.62% 1,737 171 3
Defenderussr
8 heavyTank 148 2,531 58.78% 1,961 174 3
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 147 3,174 61.22% 2,983 218 3
Type 64china
6 lightTank 142 3,672 66.20% 1,089 209 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 142 3,342 62.68% 2,132 205 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 139 854 51.80% 360 49 3
10 AT-SPG 138 2,844 55.07% 3,121 159 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 136 1,946 53.68% 1,529 138 4
AMBTusa
8 mediumTank 135 3,090 58.52% 2,203 212 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 135 3,340 56.30% 3,179 171 4
5 lightTank 134 502 46.27% 192 67 3
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 134 505 46.27% 288 77 3
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 130 2,977 56.92% 1,978 163 4
T1usa
1 lightTank 129 1,122 58.91% 165 166 4
M12usa
7 SPG 128 1,171 43.75% 986 91 4
10 AT-SPG 127 2,032 56.69% 2,364 148 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 125 656 58.40% 340 52 3
6 lightTank 124 757 57.26% 277 61 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 120 498 40.83% 337 82 2
Eagle 7usa
7 mediumTank 120 4,067 61.67% 1,915 184 4
2 lightTank 118 596 54.24% 141 82 3
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 117 3,296 63.25% 3,159 168 4
FV4202uk
8 mediumTank 117 2,644 58.12% 1,551 114 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 117 2,714 57.26% 1,533 96 4
Pz. IV S.germany
6 mediumTank 116 2,910 59.48% 1,214 164 4
T92 HMCusa
10 SPG 114 1,713 43.86% 1,809 85 3
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 114 1,819 59.65% 1,465 81 4
T-28ussr
4 mediumTank 113 441 51.33% 182 56 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 112 3,602 59.82% 3,364 185 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 112 2,669 56.25% 1,721 108 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 112 2,558 58.93% 2,442 118 4
T3 HMCusa
2 AT-SPG 110 1,053 52.73% 222 162 3
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 109 2,204 49.54% 1,646 117 4
5 mediumTank 108 2,252 50.00% 694 140 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 108 1,342 49.07% 1,644 54 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 108 2,379 53.70% 1,958 115 4
T-34-1china
7 mediumTank 107 2,382 55.14% 1,208 122 4
6 AT-SPG 105 2,883 65.71% 1,413 158 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 105 2,428 50.48% 2,137 129 3
10 SPG 104 1,330 50.96% 1,649 42 4
6 mediumTank 103 3,331 59.22% 1,420 165 4
6 mediumTank 102 3,167 69.61% 1,282 158 4
M10 RBFMfrance
5 AT-SPG 102 3,258 58.82% 1,186 167 4
Lansen Csweden
8 mediumTank 102 2,830 60.78% 1,836 134 4
9 mediumTank 102 3,249 47.06% 2,478 145 4
BZ-75china
10 heavyTank 101 3,032 57.43% 3,196 144 4
8 mediumTank 99 2,353 50.51% 1,546 94 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 99 1,646 53.54% 1,311 72 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 99 2,566 59.60% 1,049 90 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 96 2,636 61.46% 1,686 93 4
Obj. 283ussr
9 mediumTank 95 2,885 60.00% 2,218 119 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 95 2,188 52.63% 2,371 123 2
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 94 3,158 55.32% 1,971 115 3
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 94 1,983 54.26% 1,097 82 4
T28usa
8 AT-SPG 93 2,344 56.99% 1,908 98 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 93 2,138 60.22% 1,229 105 4
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 91 2,160 52.75% 1,280 103 4
SU-26ussr
3 SPG 89 807 42.70% 314 63 3
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 89 2,285 48.31% 985 78 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 88 2,473 55.68% 1,916 78 4
Obj. 263ussr
9 AT-SPG 87 2,123 51.72% 2,169 91 4
4 lightTank 87 1,273 56.32% 261 62 3
Strv m/42-57sweden
6 mediumTank 85 3,210 63.53% 1,353 123 4
Ikv 90 Bsweden
7 AT-SPG 85 1,630 49.41% 1,089 70 4
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 84 2,257 58.33% 901 105 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 84 2,497 57.14% 1,137 77 4
6 lightTank 84 2,573 54.76% 741 77 4
Type T-34china
5 mediumTank 84 337 38.10% 214 40 2
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 83 2,217 57.83% 1,202 74 4
4 lightTank 82 322 46.34% 146 31 2
AS-XX 40 tfrance
11 mediumTank 82 59.76% 3,166 133 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 81 2,763 58.02% 3,000 84 4