CELL Player Intelligence

1kLassnui

Role: private · Joined: 2025-09-03 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 21:26

Account 595139030 API refresh 2026-09-04 18:02:06 30d battles 187 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Recent Hot Streak for 1kLassnui Outshines Lifetime Numbers

1kLassnui has been on a tear lately, riding a winrate over 66% and boasting a fierce WN8 north of 2700 in the past week, both comfortably higher than their already-solid 30-day averages. Dishing out over 3400 damage per match and primarily rolling out in different tanks than their classic T26E4 and IS-7, this player’s stats are clearly trending up. If this kind of consistency holds, expect even higher marks soon—something’s clearly clicking in their recent games.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +238 2,012 now
Win Rate -7.4% 61.36% now
Avg Damage -52 3,354 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+238 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace44 battles in 7d Base Goblin162 cap/reset points in 30d Useful Cockroach47.59% survival in 30d Cleaner1.35 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,147Overall
30d WN8 1,649
vs previous 7d+238 ↑
WTR8,811Official rating
Battles54,559Lifetime
30d Battles 187
7d pace-20 ↓
30d Win Rate 59.36%
vs previous 7d-7.4% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 3,427
vs previous 7d-52 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.44Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day6.2330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.53Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index73.6/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
4,467 · 58 battles · 62.07%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 38 nA
14 · 48 battles · 37.50%
30d Comfort Pick
Ho-Ri 3
81 battles · 70.37% · 3,226 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,427
Win Rate
59.36%
Survival
47.59%
Frags/Battle
1.35
Spots/Battle
0.52
Carry Index
73.6/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 0 0 0 0
2026-09-01 10 2,357 80.00% 2,742 14 9 0
2026-08-31 24 1,724 50.00% 3,617 33 16 0
2026-08-30 0 0 0 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 10 2,357 70.00% 3,335 10 4 0
2026-08-27 11 2,003 81.82% 3,784 16 3 0
2026-08-26 0 0 0 0
2026-08-25 0 0 0 0
2026-08-24 43 1,544 62.79% 3,177 57 10 0
2026-08-23 10 2,512 80.00% 3,976 19 8 0
2026-08-22 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 2,373 1,887 52.89% 1,361 2,245 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 1,390 2,088 54.10% 2,256 1,432 4
10 heavyTank 1,311 2,334 52.86% 2,702 1,777 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 1,114 2,048 52.33% 2,392 1,241 4
10 heavyTank 1,059 2,469 53.64% 2,798 1,358 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 1,033 2,340 53.82% 2,576 1,246 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 841 1,244 55.65% 710 757 3
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 833 2,556 53.54% 2,835 1,172 4
9 heavyTank 707 2,788 59.12% 2,525 884 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 658 2,376 53.04% 2,424 824 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 638 1,181 55.80% 536 603 4
IS-6 Bussr
8 heavyTank 634 2,552 54.57% 1,952 882 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 615 1,952 57.40% 2,382 687 4
50TP pr.poland
8 heavyTank 595 2,936 62.52% 2,118 846 4
212Aussr
9 SPG 591 1,433 47.72% 1,447 470 4
FV304uk
6 SPG 576 1,211 50.69% 672 436 4
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 574 2,366 57.84% 2,627 692 4
BZ-176china
8 heavyTank 574 2,970 58.54% 2,454 898 4
Obj. 274aussr
8 mediumTank 566 3,090 58.83% 2,038 766 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 560 2,571 56.61% 2,725 726 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 528 1,202 49.81% 1,121 373 3
Skorpiongermany
8 AT-SPG 510 2,513 58.63% 2,083 670 4
8 heavyTank 496 2,683 56.25% 2,041 608 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 484 1,496 48.35% 1,614 344 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 484 1,836 54.34% 863 354 3
ST-IIussr
10 heavyTank 442 2,332 55.66% 2,632 561 4
10 mediumTank 439 2,665 55.81% 2,895 679 4
10 heavyTank 439 2,881 58.31% 3,281 564 4
XM57usa
8 AT-SPG 428 55.84% 2,180 526 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 427 2,756 60.19% 2,604 656 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 425 2,697 59.76% 2,002 601 4
9 heavyTank 425 1,754 56.47% 1,806 424 3
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 420 1,816 59.05% 1,559 413 3
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 416 3,031 62.74% 3,304 581 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 416 2,638 56.25% 2,912 493 4
SU-14-2ussr
8 SPG 406 957 45.57% 1,036 246 4
10 mediumTank 405 2,615 59.51% 2,789 525 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 399 2,839 59.15% 3,319 546 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 398 1,790 51.51% 1,953 418 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 397 985 46.60% 1,193 256 2
9 heavyTank 386 2,607 62.18% 2,813 534 3
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 386 2,216 59.07% 2,761 485 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 378 1,455 49.74% 1,531 305 3
8 heavyTank 376 3,035 68.09% 2,262 496 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 360 1,681 56.67% 1,661 361 3
IS-5ussr
8 heavyTank 355 2,299 53.52% 1,695 383 4
8 AT-SPG 353 2,614 56.66% 2,170 498 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 346 1,727 53.76% 1,536 381 4
Char Futur 4france
9 mediumTank 335 2,536 57.91% 2,518 516 4
122 TMchina
8 mediumTank 324 2,843 62.04% 2,130 424 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 314 999 43.95% 1,008 177 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 311 1,705 56.59% 1,698 279 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 311 2,733 55.95% 1,779 334 4
Type 4 Hjapan
9 heavyTank 298 1,734 51.01% 1,740 261 3
9 heavyTank 297 3,098 63.97% 2,678 430 4
Viperaitaly
8 AT-SPG 289 2,850 60.90% 2,124 368 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 288 2,726 56.60% 2,720 411 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 288 2,242 51.74% 2,171 399 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 286 788 47.55% 745 189 3
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 274 3,006 57.66% 3,223 442 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 273 1,557 53.85% 1,065 238 4
O-Hojapan
8 heavyTank 271 1,680 50.18% 1,385 231 4
AMX M4 49france
8 heavyTank 266 2,156 54.89% 1,608 229 4
ST-Iussr
9 heavyTank 261 1,780 53.64% 1,852 229 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 261 1,898 53.26% 1,978 283 4
WZ-114china
9 heavyTank 258 2,541 62.02% 2,268 283 4
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 253 1,584 50.59% 1,428 257 3
10 AT-SPG 251 2,655 55.78% 3,196 309 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 246 262 48.37% 130 74 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 237 937 47.26% 779 152 2
10 heavyTank 235 57.02% 3,000 264 4
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 233 1,658 55.36% 1,113 198 4
SU-8ussr
6 SPG 232 1,246 46.12% 945 148 3
Cobrauk
9 mediumTank 229 2,832 60.26% 2,693 402 4
10 mediumTank 225 2,554 53.33% 2,845 300 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 224 1,952 57.59% 2,308 305 4
T1usa
5 heavyTank 222 366 41.89% 295 101 2
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 220 1,447 46.36% 973 156 3
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 219 1,964 57.99% 983 238 4
9 mediumTank 219 1,699 51.14% 1,682 209 3
8 heavyTank 219 2,260 58.45% 1,693 239 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 218 388 41.28% 310 57 3
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 217 1,329 51.61% 996 176 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 217 2,440 53.92% 2,861 273 4
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 216 1,137 51.85% 1,043 137 3
AMBTusa
8 mediumTank 211 2,914 59.72% 2,140 311 4
Tesákczech
10 lightTank 210 2,671 54.29% 1,923 206 3
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 203 2,175 50.25% 2,842 274 3
8 mediumTank 196 3,073 61.73% 2,144 251 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 193 1,526 52.33% 1,008 188 4
10 heavyTank 191 2,618 60.73% 3,397 302 3
FV4202uk
8 mediumTank 190 2,160 55.79% 1,472 186 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 187 2,991 59.36% 2,170 294 4
T-34-3china
8 mediumTank 185 3,009 55.68% 2,025 246 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 184 2,829 53.26% 1,915 227 4
Šelmaczech
9 lightTank 184 1,886 51.09% 1,170 132 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 183 1,413 48.63% 1,791 182 3
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 181 2,570 52.49% 3,039 241 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 178 1,488 56.74% 683 110 4
8 mediumTank 172 1,853 52.91% 1,355 151 4
8 heavyTank 171 2,768 65.50% 1,986 202 4
9 mediumTank 170 51.76% 2,092 163 4
IS-2-IIussr
8 heavyTank 170 1,840 57.06% 1,444 164 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 166 3,141 63.25% 3,211 226 4
M6usa
6 heavyTank 165 692 54.55% 496 92 2
Leosweden
7 mediumTank 162 1,471 46.30% 995 125 3
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 158 2,521 58.86% 2,535 196 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 157 2,090 54.14% 1,392 184 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 156 2,738 59.62% 3,091 244 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 154 2,155 50.00% 1,459 175 4
Obj. 432Uussr
11 mediumTank 153 55.56% 3,099 191 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 150 1,191 54.00% 741 104 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 149 2,387 56.38% 2,182 209 4
T20usa
7 mediumTank 148 1,911 58.78% 1,075 157 4
VK 30.01 Pgermany
6 heavyTank 144 776 47.92% 509 84 3
10 AT-SPG 144 1,687 50.69% 2,228 183 4
8 mediumTank 144 61.11% 2,407 240 3
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 144 1,373 52.78% 1,392 152 3
KV-3ussr
7 heavyTank 136 1,318 53.68% 963 115 4
8 heavyTank 135 2,786 58.52% 2,114 173 3