CELL Player Intelligence

Kasevir

Role: private · Joined: 2019-03-31 · Last battle: 2026-09-03 20:22

Account 521427799 API refresh 2026-09-04 15:52:01 30d battles 282 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

Kasevir smooths out the bumps with solid stats

Kasevir has spent the past 30 days rolling out mainly in the Progetto 46, Skoda T 56, and Bourrasque, with a steady winrate hovering just over 55 percent and recent form in the last week showing a slight dip to about 54 percent. Average damage ticked up to over 2400 in the last seven days, while WN8 took a small step back compared to the broader 30-day run. The numbers suggest a player with cool consistency who may just be fighting through a mini slump.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -1,173 551 now
Win Rate +1.0% 57.78% now
Avg Damage -260 2,488 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-1,173 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace45 battles in 7d Tree Criminal860 trees in 30d Base Goblin42 cap/reset points in 30d
WN82,134Overall
30d WN8 1,296
vs previous 7d-1,173 ↓
WTR7,403Official rating
Battles26,054Lifetime
30d Battles 282
7d pace-94 ↓
30d Win Rate 56.03%
vs previous 7d+1.0% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,359
vs previous 7d-260 ↓
Trees86030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.07Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day9.4030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.46Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index61.8/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
WZ-111 1-4
3,338 · 136 battles · 57.35%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 38 (t)
35 · 20 battles · 45.00%
30d Comfort Pick
Concept 5
109 battles · 58.72% · 2,733 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,359
Win Rate
56.03%
Survival
39.36%
Frags/Battle
1.02
Spots/Battle
1.34
Carry Index
61.8/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-04 0 0 0 0
2026-09-03 18 55.56% 2,621 26 24 127
2026-09-02 5 60.00% 2,697 3 8 4
2026-09-01 8 710 50.00% 2,886 11 13 14
2026-08-31 14 1,365 64.29% 2,015 4 22 43
2026-08-30 0 0 0 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 0 0 0 0
2026-08-27 2 50.00% 2,529 3 1 3
2026-08-26 35 2,016 51.43% 2,687 43 31 113
2026-08-25 8 951 50.00% 1,829 8 7 13
2026-08-24 45 2,293 66.67% 2,986 62 46 169
2026-08-23 31 1,680 54.84% 2,606 32 22 86
2026-08-22 14 443 50.00% 2,560 14 15 52

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 1,719 2,608 57.82% 1,986 2,268 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 957 1,888 52.25% 1,244 861 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 616 2,190 54.87% 1,194 585 4
8 mediumTank 581 2,339 56.97% 1,387 668 4
9 lightTank 580 2,317 54.83% 1,271 546 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 532 1,697 49.81% 1,336 403 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 400 2,712 58.50% 1,960 555 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 399 2,168 52.13% 1,942 483 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 381 2,669 61.68% 2,260 497 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 375 1,883 57.07% 1,537 341 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 367 2,317 56.68% 1,108 484 4
L.Tr.germany
1 lightTank 367 1,717 61.31% 275 732 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 360 1,718 55.28% 1,319 282 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 356 2,460 53.65% 1,180 300 4
10 mediumTank 353 2,040 55.52% 2,614 368 4
JPanther IIgermany
8 AT-SPG 347 1,243 45.53% 1,247 341 3
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 342 3,108 57.31% 1,921 469 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 324 1,389 48.77% 1,645 309 3
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 314 2,178 55.41% 2,657 406 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 307 2,183 57.98% 2,339 354 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 299 1,966 53.85% 1,198 210 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 299 1,051 52.17% 601 241 4
9 mediumTank 289 2,819 58.13% 2,304 452 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 277 1,394 55.23% 958 279 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 269 2,469 64.31% 1,698 312 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 246 1,896 56.10% 1,954 294 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 245 2,589 60.00% 2,028 376 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 240 1,039 57.08% 450 211 3
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 232 2,202 52.59% 2,195 314 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 220 2,560 57.27% 2,432 293 3
T37usa
6 lightTank 218 2,865 66.97% 795 187 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 218 1,031 55.05% 385 245 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 211 1,617 45.97% 1,432 158 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 209 1,739 57.42% 2,059 229 3
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 208 1,260 45.19% 608 148 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 205 2,214 56.59% 2,229 238 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 203 1,385 54.19% 1,028 198 4
10 lightTank 198 2,153 51.52% 1,510 181 4
10 mediumTank 193 2,733 54.92% 2,656 309 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 180 2,377 53.89% 2,215 283 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 176 2,339 49.43% 1,895 220 3
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 175 2,548 50.29% 2,125 217 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 170 2,039 52.94% 977 144 4
Imbattablefrance
11 heavyTank 167 50.90% 3,135 196 3
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 165 1,276 53.94% 618 139 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 162 2,465 53.70% 2,197 250 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 160 1,934 51.88% 2,268 172 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 153 2,380 58.82% 2,620 193 4
110china
8 heavyTank 153 2,170 62.09% 1,531 169 4
SU-14-2ussr
8 SPG 148 1,612 50.68% 1,454 117 3
M44usa
6 SPG 143 2,384 56.64% 1,056 200 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 143 2,207 56.64% 2,061 144 3
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 140 2,365 56.43% 789 196 4
BZT-70china
10 heavyTank 139 56.12% 2,896 152 3
T29usa
7 heavyTank 138 2,223 55.80% 1,484 163 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 136 3,338 57.35% 2,679 191 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 135 2,002 51.85% 1,278 148 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 132 1,375 48.48% 979 117 4
9 mediumTank 132 2,657 50.76% 2,336 165 3
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 131 2,360 55.73% 1,588 132 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 131 1,336 47.33% 494 85 3
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 129 1,896 59.69% 2,169 142 3
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 128 2,031 54.69% 1,046 141 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 128 2,230 52.34% 1,071 186 4
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 127 2,339 62.20% 1,334 150 3
LTTBussr
8 lightTank 125 1,807 50.40% 816 108 3
M12usa
7 SPG 120 1,449 62.50% 1,064 85 3
IS-Mussr
8 heavyTank 116 2,080 56.03% 1,561 110 4
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 112 2,444 56.25% 1,716 126 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 112 2,329 59.82% 2,494 118 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 111 1,633 60.36% 420 73 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 109 2,384 55.05% 2,432 122 3
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 108 1,765 61.11% 1,615 117 3
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 107 1,671 48.60% 1,567 86 3
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 105 1,745 58.10% 564 112 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 104 2,351 54.81% 2,656 127 3
Panther/M10germany
7 mediumTank 102 2,689 61.76% 1,281 149 4
KV-1Sussr
6 heavyTank 101 571 44.55% 410 67 3
8 AT-SPG 99 2,561 59.60% 1,882 132 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 98 2,981 61.22% 1,772 120 3
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 97 2,039 52.58% 1,510 82 3
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
5 AT-SPG 97 1,712 48.45% 621 128 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 97 2,159 52.58% 2,139 114 3
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 97 975 58.76% 432 87 3
Marder IIgermany
3 AT-SPG 96 852 60.42% 263 99 4
8 mediumTank 96 2,674 58.33% 1,596 122 4
9 AT-SPG 90 2,341 48.89% 2,320 125 2
T-34-1china
7 mediumTank 90 2,747 57.78% 1,376 124 4
T803usa
11 heavyTank 88 48.86% 2,435 63 2
88 2,446 56.82% 2,888 146 4
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 88 2,776 59.09% 1,323 128 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 87 2,404 54.02% 1,833 93 3
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 85 2,599 56.47% 1,651 121 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 82 2,719 57.32% 2,368 112 4
Projet Louisfrance
9 lightTank 80 52.50% 1,242 73 3
8 mediumTank 80 2,852 53.75% 1,705 111 4
Nashorngermany
6 AT-SPG 78 1,474 48.72% 816 84 3
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 77 3,084 59.74% 1,961 129 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 77 1,159 46.75% 728 51 3
O-Nijapan
7 heavyTank 77 2,810 61.04% 1,637 105 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 73 1,988 57.53% 938 58 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 73 2,109 52.05% 1,456 75 3
AT 7uk
7 AT-SPG 72 2,349 56.94% 1,460 109 3
6 mediumTank 71 2,174 53.52% 905 82 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 71 976 53.52% 369 27 4
P.43 teritaly
7 mediumTank 70 2,237 51.43% 1,242 87 3
Tiger (P)germany
7 heavyTank 70 2,540 74.29% 1,445 94 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 69 1,076 50.72% 1,400 31 3
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 69 1,103 50.72% 799 34 3
6 mediumTank 67 2,946 65.67% 1,036 102 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 67 2,408 64.18% 985 80 4
M41usa
5 SPG 67 804 44.78% 561 47 3
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 67 1,748 49.25% 1,767 81 3
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 65 2,461 61.54% 1,617 64 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 64 1,879 53.13% 1,501 50 3
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 63 1,697 46.03% 1,674 71 4
7 heavyTank 63 1,889 53.97% 1,176 72 4
7 AT-SPG 60 2,667 56.67% 1,442 89 3
Taschenrattegermany
11 heavyTank 60 60.00% 2,545 56 3
FV304uk
6 SPG 60 1,277 53.33% 721 44 4