S4ED
Role: private · Joined: 2026-05-25 · Last battle: 2026-09-05 10:30
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-05 | 2 | 0.00% | 268 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-04 | 37 | 48.65% | 2,453 | 37 | 33 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-03 | 39 | 56.41% | 2,432 | 49 | 33 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-02 | 29 | 41.38% | 2,613 | 38 | 18 | 0 | |
| 2026-09-01 | 38 | 57.89% | 2,381 | 55 | 51 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-31 | 9 | 22.22% | 1,407 | 2 | 21 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-30 | 11 | 90.91% | 3,606 | 18 | 9 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-28 | 18 | 50.00% | 1,877 | 17 | 25 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-27 | 38 | 63.16% | 2,150 | 39 | 43 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-26 | 27 | 62.96% | 2,588 | 36 | 38 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-25 | 16 | 50.00% | 2,632 | 18 | 20 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-24 | 6 | 66.67% | 4,559 | 10 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2026-08-23 | 23 | 47.83% | 2,579 | 20 | 24 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,413 | 59.94% | 2,044 | 1,813 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,139 | 54.78% | 3,043 | 1,515 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 821 | 54.45% | 1,825 | 998 | 4 | |
Ka-Rijapan
|
8 | AT-SPG | 734 | 68.12% | 2,476 | 1,203 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 663 | 56.86% | 2,737 | 814 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 607 | 61.29% | 2,409 | 743 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 577 | 58.93% | 2,378 | 763 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 558 | 59.14% | 1,774 | 731 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 557 | 58.89% | 2,753 | 675 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 533 | 56.66% | 2,935 | 752 | 4 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 513 | 61.60% | 3,099 | 751 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 493 | 55.98% | 1,999 | 605 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 465 | 56.99% | 2,751 | 548 | 4 | |
Forest Spiritussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 448 | 58.04% | 2,078 | 623 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 437 | 43.71% | 868 | 251 | 3 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 435 | 58.62% | 2,163 | 517 | 4 | |
Prototipo 6italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 404 | 65.35% | 2,327 | 689 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 403 | 55.33% | 1,324 | 318 | 4 | ||
Marsitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 393 | 58.27% | 1,855 | 516 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 360 | 58.61% | 2,668 | 447 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 351 | 48.72% | 1,717 | 290 | 3 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 347 | 50.43% | 2,120 | 316 | 3 | |
MBT-Busa
|
10 | heavyTank | 327 | 58.10% | 2,874 | 423 | 4 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 322 | 54.04% | 628 | 329 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 321 | 57.63% | 2,352 | 351 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 313 | 57.83% | 1,387 | 271 | 3 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 309 | 54.37% | 1,247 | 214 | 4 | |
112china
|
8 | heavyTank | 301 | 50.17% | 940 | 167 | 4 | |
Senlacuk
|
8 | lightTank | 294 | 62.59% | 990 | 243 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 288 | 56.94% | 1,809 | 335 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 285 | 60.35% | 2,130 | 403 | 4 | |
Ho-Ri 3japan
|
10 | AT-SPG | 276 | 64.13% | 3,205 | 384 | 4 | |
Obj. 780ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 273 | 50.55% | 2,646 | 309 | 4 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 264 | 54.92% | 2,680 | 332 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 262 | 58.78% | 2,779 | 384 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 253 | 54.55% | 1,933 | 272 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 246 | 58.13% | 3,113 | 358 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 245 | 61.22% | 2,418 | 291 | 4 | ||
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 244 | 53.28% | 2,554 | 288 | 4 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 239 | 57.74% | 3,299 | 320 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 239 | 61.51% | 1,897 | 364 | 4 | ||
| 10 | mediumTank | 237 | 57.38% | 2,650 | 284 | 4 | ||
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 233 | 56.22% | 2,774 | 253 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 231 | 53.68% | 2,229 | 289 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 225 | 66.22% | 1,548 | 298 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 220 | 48.64% | 759 | 133 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 219 | 49.32% | 1,568 | 178 | 3 | ||
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 214 | 58.88% | 2,479 | 296 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 214 | 45.33% | 304 | 117 | 4 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 211 | 56.40% | 1,671 | 178 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 211 | 59.24% | 2,806 | 258 | 4 | |
Serpenteitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 205 | 58.54% | 2,924 | 352 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 204 | 58.82% | 2,510 | 259 | 4 | |
Kpz EK Igermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 197 | 62.44% | 2,441 | 282 | 3 | |
114 SP2china
|
10 | AT-SPG | 187 | 52.94% | 2,817 | 246 | 3 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 183 | 46.99% | 1,091 | 79 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 183 | 51.37% | 1,597 | 191 | 4 | ||
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 181 | 50.28% | 2,586 | 183 | 3 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 179 | 59.22% | 901 | 193 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 177 | 55.37% | 2,741 | 187 | 4 | ||
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 177 | 51.98% | 2,489 | 213 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 177 | 61.02% | 2,846 | 221 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 176 | 41.48% | 638 | 64 | 2 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 176 | 52.84% | 2,432 | 261 | 4 | |
Leoxfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 173 | 61.85% | 2,400 | 225 | 3 | |
Imbattablefrance
|
11 | heavyTank | 173 | 59.54% | 3,324 | 240 | 3 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 171 | 53.80% | 2,198 | 211 | 4 | ||
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 170 | 51.18% | 2,230 | 177 | 4 | |
ISU-122-2ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 170 | 63.53% | 1,906 | 244 | 3 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 168 | 58.93% | 591 | 98 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 167 | 63.47% | 2,622 | 208 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 166 | 51.20% | 2,539 | 194 | 3 | ||
AMX 30 Bfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 164 | 51.83% | 2,362 | 192 | 4 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 164 | 47.56% | 2,539 | 164 | 4 | |
Medvědczech
|
9 | heavyTank | 161 | 62.11% | 2,563 | 212 | 4 | |
Leopard 120germany
|
11 | mediumTank | 158 | 54.43% | 2,966 | 178 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 155 | 56.13% | 2,535 | 195 | 4 | |
BZ-79china
|
11 | heavyTank | 154 | 57.14% | 3,368 | 182 | 2 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 153 | 58.17% | 1,668 | 142 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 149 | 56.38% | 1,517 | 150 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 149 | 38.26% | 424 | 96 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 148 | 61.49% | 2,848 | 164 | 3 | |
WZ-113G FTchina
|
10 | AT-SPG | 148 | 54.05% | 3,316 | 199 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 148 | 50.68% | 2,547 | 173 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 146 | 62.33% | 1,086 | 139 | 4 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 146 | 51.37% | 2,541 | 152 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 136 | 47.79% | 1,529 | 79 | 3 | |
Ares 90 Cusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 136 | 61.76% | 3,166 | 183 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 136 | 60.29% | 2,613 | 172 | 3 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 134 | 61.19% | 1,906 | 161 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 133 | 55.64% | 1,334 | 112 | 3 | |
M-V-Yusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 132 | 50.76% | 2,226 | 121 | 3 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 130 | 56.92% | 2,024 | 160 | 3 | |
Turtle Iuk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 128 | 70.31% | 2,067 | 192 | 3 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 128 | 55.47% | 2,168 | 115 | 3 | |
Obj. 752ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 122 | 58.20% | 2,432 | 150 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 122 | 54.10% | 1,085 | 118 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 121 | 58.68% | 3,122 | 162 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 120 | 58.33% | 2,247 | 133 | 4 | |
SFAC 105france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 120 | 59.17% | 2,349 | 179 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 118 | 48.31% | 1,592 | 109 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 117 | 66.67% | 2,702 | 132 | 3 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 115 | 60.00% | 2,211 | 103 | 2 | |
Executoruk
|
11 | mediumTank | 113 | 53.98% | 2,866 | 129 | 4 | |
Taschenrattegermany
|
11 | heavyTank | 112 | 56.25% | 2,942 | 106 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 112 | 61.61% | 2,122 | 122 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 112 | 53.57% | 1,932 | 110 | 3 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 112 | 54.46% | 548 | 90 | 3 | |
T-22 med.ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 111 | 55.86% | 2,010 | 126 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 111 | 62.16% | 2,699 | 131 | 3 | ||
Tesákczech
|
10 | lightTank | 110 | 59.09% | 1,395 | 102 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 110 | 53.64% | 1,584 | 130 | 3 | |
Black Rockusa
|
11 | heavyTank | 109 | 55.05% | 3,069 | 105 | 3 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 108 | 61.11% | 2,667 | 132 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 106 | 45.28% | 607 | 70 | 2 | |
PTZ-78china
|
11 | AT-SPG | 106 | 53.77% | 3,627 | 147 | 3 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 105 | 56.19% | 1,186 | 94 | 3 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 104 | 56.73% | 3,025 | 108 | 4 | |
ST-62 Ver. 2ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 104 | 62.50% | 2,639 | 167 | 2 | |
FV3805uk
|
9 | SPG | 101 | 54.46% | 1,552 | 67 | 4 |
SU-100M1
Pz. 38 (t)
Progetto 65
S4ED: Recent Form Dips but Still Deadly
S4ED's recent week has seen 138 battles with a solid winrate just short of 59%, though both WN8 and average damage slipped compared to the past month and well below lifetime standards. Instead of the old favorites like the Skorpion or Vz. 55, the focus lately is on less celebrated tanks, highlighting a more versatile approach with a decent accuracy and survival rate. The downward trend in performance might mean S4ED is trying new lines or playing outside usual comfort zones.