CELL Player Intelligence

Ghostyfear

Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2026-01-30 · Last battle: 2026-09-01 17:25

Account 540938407 API refresh 2026-09-03 14:52:02 30d battles 713 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Ghostyfear: Raising the Bar, One Battle at a Time

Ghostyfear is ripping up the battlefield with a blistering winrate that’s soared above 68% in the past week, leaving even their impressive 63% monthly average in the dust. Recent outings see them dishing out over 3650 damage per game and posting a mischievously high WN8 around 3600. The tanks rallying to their banner lately haven’t been the usual suspects from their past, but whatever the vehicles, their careful yet versatile playstyle is on show. The steady upwards spark hints at a player currently hitting a hot streak.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -513 2,515 now
Win Rate +13.3% 71.75% now
Avg Damage +1,162 3,984 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-513 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace177 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+13.3% vs previous 7d Damage Surge+1,162 avg dmg vs previous 7d Base Goblin364 cap/reset points in 30d Useful Cockroach46.00% survival in 30d
WN83,159Overall
30d WN8 2,059
vs previous 7d-513 ↓
WTR10,397Official rating
Battles47,127Lifetime
30d Battles 713
7d pace+112 ↑
30d Win Rate 63.11%
vs previous 7d+13.3% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 3,512
vs previous 7d+1,162 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.74Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day23.7730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.94Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index83.5/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
E 77
5,653 · 122 battles · 67.21%
Needs Therapy
M5A1 Stuart
1 · 58 battles · 36.21%
30d Comfort Pick
STK-2
98 battles · 62.24% · 4,725 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,512
Win Rate
63.11%
Survival
46.00%
Frags/Battle
1.54
Spots/Battle
1.17
Carry Index
83.5/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-09-03 0 0 0 0
2026-09-02 0 0 0 0
2026-09-01 29 3,244 82.76% 4,169 49 29 0
2026-08-31 69 2,883 75.36% 3,842 116 83 0
2026-08-30 0 284 0 0 0
2026-08-29 0 0 0 0
2026-08-28 79 1,925 64.56% 4,041 134 75 0
2026-08-27 0 930 0 0 0
2026-08-26 0 1,933 0 0 0
2026-08-25 62 3,175 58.06% 2,708 73 159 0
2026-08-24 0 1,358 0 0 0
2026-08-23 0 0 0 0
2026-08-22 0 0 0 0
2026-08-21 3 66.67% 5,180 9 3 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 1,035 3,150 60.87% 2,186 1,557 4
T26E5 Pusa
8 heavyTank 980 2,662 57.96% 1,636 1,161 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 465 3,182 55.70% 2,044 605 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 443 2,755 58.24% 2,819 654 4
8 mediumTank 428 3,267 61.21% 2,213 664 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 400 3,196 60.75% 2,350 615 4
T26E5usa
8 heavyTank 389 3,117 55.01% 1,881 499 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 385 2,680 61.56% 2,292 534 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 317 2,739 58.36% 3,108 448 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 306 3,984 59.48% 3,720 540 4
10 heavyTank 298 3,756 66.11% 4,096 548 4
9 mediumTank 278 3,357 58.99% 2,542 483 4
EMIL 1951sweden
8 heavyTank 277 3,060 59.21% 2,149 404 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 275 1,395 56.36% 1,155 211 3
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 275 4,032 59.64% 4,002 483 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 272 2,767 59.19% 1,414 360 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 271 2,189 57.56% 1,372 347 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 258 3,911 58.53% 2,562 450 4
Löwegermany
8 heavyTank 245 3,015 63.67% 2,016 297 4
8 heavyTank 245 2,975 63.27% 1,993 295 4
8 heavyTank 244 3,538 69.26% 2,547 380 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 241 3,307 59.34% 3,247 351 4
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
10 heavyTank 239 3,807 54.39% 3,706 396 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 236 4,316 59.75% 2,560 414 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 230 1,534 48.70% 1,623 164 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 228 3,192 57.89% 3,151 349 4
M12usa
7 SPG 224 1,644 57.14% 1,096 222 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 224 2,874 61.61% 1,272 356 4
Obj. 274aussr
8 mediumTank 224 4,098 61.16% 2,476 327 4
10 mediumTank 223 3,510 64.13% 3,401 351 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 218 2,518 61.01% 1,250 324 4
10 SPG 217 1,353 50.69% 1,589 127 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 217 3,384 62.67% 3,632 329 4
BZ-176china
8 heavyTank 216 3,576 66.20% 2,836 382 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 215 3,259 61.40% 3,305 351 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 215 1,071 50.70% 663 173 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 215 3,661 58.60% 3,563 342 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 215 3,946 60.00% 3,907 354 4
10 heavyTank 213 2,713 63.85% 3,508 338 3
8 mediumTank 213 2,803 60.56% 1,628 260 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 212 2,560 53.30% 2,485 337 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 210 2,883 59.05% 2,037 300 4
6 mediumTank 206 3,512 61.65% 1,276 348 4
9 mediumTank 206 3,441 52.91% 2,620 318 4
6 mediumTank 205 1,632 55.61% 735 260 4
Buryanussr
9 heavyTank 204 57.35% 3,625 338 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 203 3,299 59.11% 2,624 344 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 202 1,770 53.47% 1,136 220 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 202 4,078 61.39% 3,926 314 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 201 2,681 59.20% 2,249 248 4
Taschenrattegermany
11 heavyTank 198 64.14% 4,194 314 4
10 mediumTank 198 3,435 60.61% 3,765 313 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 197 3,356 59.90% 2,900 329 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 196 3,999 63.27% 3,078 346 4
Badgeruk
10 AT-SPG 195 3,488 66.15% 3,588 290 4
Dravecczech
10 heavyTank 195 62.56% 4,219 325 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 192 4,442 62.50% 3,855 404 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 192 3,966 64.06% 3,725 346 4
10 AT-SPG 191 3,395 63.35% 3,602 288 4
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 190 4,301 68.42% 2,492 321 4
M-V-Yusa
10 heavyTank 190 3,352 59.47% 3,412 281 4
9 mediumTank 189 3,433 60.32% 2,689 280 4
Leopard 120germany
11 mediumTank 188 56.91% 3,530 246 4
Imbattablefrance
11 heavyTank 188 67.55% 4,792 389 4
10 heavyTank 187 62.03% 3,421 213 4
WZ-113G FTchina
10 AT-SPG 186 3,385 56.99% 3,807 273 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 184 2,086 55.98% 1,794 243 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 184 4,334 58.70% 3,169 353 4
Type 59china
8 mediumTank 182 4,504 64.84% 2,448 319 4
Kamejapan
9 mediumTank 181 62.43% 2,885 290 4
122 TMchina
8 mediumTank 180 3,503 58.33% 2,423 277 4
XM57usa
8 AT-SPG 179 62.01% 3,105 356 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 178 3,954 54.49% 3,493 262 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 178 3,971 65.17% 3,607 295 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 177 3,716 59.89% 2,328 302 4
DZT-159china
9 mediumTank 177 62.15% 3,029 268 4
9 heavyTank 175 4,912 71.43% 3,887 385 4
AS-XX 40 tfrance
11 mediumTank 175 62.86% 3,800 309 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 171 3,589 59.06% 3,597 253 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 169 2,418 50.30% 1,454 249 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 169 3,974 60.95% 2,300 229 4
56TPpoland
8 heavyTank 168 3,925 60.71% 2,582 256 4
9 heavyTank 168 3,401 56.55% 2,863 211 4
Somua SMfrance
8 heavyTank 167 3,790 62.87% 2,508 326 4
Foch Bfrance
10 AT-SPG 167 4,007 64.67% 3,753 338 4
8 mediumTank 167 3,739 62.87% 2,509 220 4
8 AT-SPG 165 3,893 68.48% 2,752 302 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 164 3,413 62.80% 3,282 264 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 163 1,549 49.08% 1,388 132 4
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 163 61.96% 3,891 228 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 162 2,880 53.09% 1,065 193 4
10 mediumTank 162 4,112 66.05% 3,581 276 4
8 mediumTank 161 3,376 57.76% 1,953 225 4
Strv Ksweden
9 heavyTank 161 3,601 57.14% 2,867 231 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 160 2,780 59.38% 3,174 220 4
Schwarzpz.58germany
8 mediumTank 159 3,728 64.78% 1,986 253 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 159 4,126 64.78% 2,733 287 4
10 mediumTank 159 4,084 66.67% 3,672 336 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 158 3,030 60.13% 3,663 232 4
Leoxfrance
9 mediumTank 158 63.92% 3,074 258 4
Peregrineussr
8 heavyTank 157 3,506 64.97% 2,627 237 4
10 heavyTank 157 3,127 55.41% 3,454 238 4
11 mediumTank 157 59.24% 3,820 327 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 157 4,607 57.96% 4,062 333 4
AMX Cda 105france
8 AT-SPG 156 3,233 62.18% 2,206 212 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 154 2,503 59.09% 1,727 198 4
Panther 8,8germany
8 mediumTank 154 3,563 53.25% 2,099 231 4
7 heavyTank 153 2,662 56.21% 1,492 216 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 153 2,261 60.13% 901 139 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 150 1,052 51.33% 1,202 71 3
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 148 2,777 54.73% 1,518 188 4
STK-2japan
11 heavyTank 148 62.84% 4,770 255 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 148 3,922 64.19% 2,808 251 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 148 4,038 71.62% 3,318 290 4
8 heavyTank 147 3,662 60.54% 2,415 207 4
8 heavyTank 147 4,518 68.03% 2,984 285 4
8 mediumTank 144 3,350 61.81% 1,893 177 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 144 3,335 68.06% 1,974 181 4
Ho-Ri 3japan
10 AT-SPG 143 3,181 60.14% 3,654 228 4
8 heavyTank 143 4,627 71.33% 3,367 298 4